SKITS - IUT

Amsterdam (NED) 9 December 2017 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Ladies - Group A 9 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anouk van WESTERHOVEN LN3 NED NED 48,17
2 Lotte ELFFERICH LN1 NED NED 48,24
3 Nienke den HERTOG LN2 NED NED 49,44 SB
4 Anna den HERTOG LSA NED NED 49,54 SB
5 Aniek van GORKOM LN1 NED NED 50,25
6 Iris SMOKERS LN2 NED NED 50,36 SB
7 Anna WESTER LN1 NED NED 50,50
DNS Nienke BLOM LN2 NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Group A 9 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anouk van WESTERHOVEN LN3 NED NED 2.24,27
2 Lotte ELFFERICH LN1 NED NED 2.26,98
3 Nienke den HERTOG LN2 NED NED 2.27,46 SB
4 Anna den HERTOG LSA NED NED 2.28,05
5 Anna WESTER LN1 NED NED 2.30,62
6 Iris SMOKERS LN2 NED NED 2.35,40 SB
DNS Aniek van GORKOM LN1 NED NED DNS
DNS Nienke BLOM LN2 NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Group B 9 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lisa van RIJN LSA NED NED 47,40
2 Jolijn van LEEUWEN LSA NED NED 48,61 SB
3 Anne-Linde PAANS LN3 NED NED 49,28
4 Anouk de GRAAF (1999) LA2 NED NED 49,29
5 Meike TRAAS LA2 NED NED 49,74
6 Anke WEERTS LSA NED NED 50,22
7 Saskia van der HOEVEN LA2 NED NED 50,87
8 Marijn MUURLING LSA NED NED 51,09
9 Yarha van WIERINGEN LN1 NED NED 51,70
10 Tessa ROEVEN LA2 NED NED 53,40 SB
11 Francine KRONENBERG LSA NED NED 54,20
12 Anna SCHUTTE LSA NED NED 56,38 SB
DNF Tessa MOKVELD LN4 NED NED DNF

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Group B 9 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lisa van RIJN LSA NED NED 1.37,31
2 Jolijn van LEEUWEN LSA NED NED 1.38,76 SB
3 Anne-Linde PAANS LN3 NED NED 1.40,84 PR SB
4 Anouk de GRAAF (1999) LA2 NED NED 1.41,79
5 Anke WEERTS LSA NED NED 1.42,94
6 Saskia van der HOEVEN LA2 NED NED 1.44,00 SB
7 Marijn MUURLING LSA NED NED 1.44,10
8 Meike TRAAS LA2 NED NED 1.45,30
9 Yarha van WIERINGEN LN1 NED NED 1.46,43
10 Tessa ROEVEN LA2 NED NED 1.54,99 SB
11 Francine KRONENBERG LSA NED NED 1.56,67
12 Tessa MOKVELD LN4 NED NED 1.58,74 SB
13 Anna SCHUTTE LSA NED NED 1.59,27 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Group C 9 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Else DEKKER LSA NED NED 57,25 SB
2 Maya MOKASAY LSA NED NED 58,23
3 Esther SCHRAMA LSA NED NED 58,27 SB
4 Josta BOSMA LSA NED NED 59,01 SB
5 Mirte LINTHORST LN2 NED NED 59,23 PR SB
6 Kristien VOGEL LN4 NED NED 59,89 PR SB
7 Janneke HULSEN LN2 NED NED 1.00,24 PR SB
8 Milanne BUITEN LSA NED NED 1.00,83 PR SB
9 Emese HEIJKOOP LN4 NED NED 1.01,13 PR SB
10 Gesina TUINIER LSA NED NED 1.01,99 PR SB
11 Jette de VRIES LN2 NED NED 1.02,52 SB
12 Kimberly VUURBOOM LSA NED NED 1.03,66 PR SB
13 J. van der LAAN LN1 NED NED 1.06,89 PR SB
14 Nienke NIJDAM LN3 NED NED 1.07,13 SB
15 Sonja BEENTJES LSA NED NED 1.11,02 SB
16 Julia FIKKEN LSA NED NED 1.12,20 PR SB
17 Lisette SCHAAR LN3 NED NED 1.13,48 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Ladies - Group C 9 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mirte LINTHORST LN2 NED NED 58,86 PR SB
2 Maya MOKASAY LSA NED NED 59,25
3 Else DEKKER LSA NED NED 1.01,30
4 Esther SCHRAMA LSA NED NED 1.01,55
5 Milanne BUITEN LSA NED NED 1.02,62
6 Gesina TUINIER LSA NED NED 1.03,70
7 Janneke HULSEN LN2 NED NED 1.05,26
8 Kimberly VUURBOOM LSA NED NED 1.05,27
9 Emese HEIJKOOP LN4 NED NED 1.05,82
10 Jette de VRIES LN2 NED NED 1.06,40
11 Julia FIKKEN LSA NED NED 1.13,07
12 Lisette SCHAAR LN3 NED NED 1.17,32
13 J. van der LAAN LN1 NED NED 1.27,54
14 Sonja BEENTJES LSA NED NED 1.32,33
DNF Nienke NIJDAM LN3 NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names