Norges Cup 4

Hamar (NOR) 16 - 17 December 2017 Source: skoyter.stangesportsklubb.no

500m Ladies - Allround 16 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LN4 NOR NOR 40,86
2 Camilla LUND LN4 NOR NOR 42,08 SB
3 Marie Bakken HAUGLI LN3 NOR NOR 44,60
4 Ann-Marie LINDQVIST LN1 SWE SWE 44,66 PR SB
5 Elin FRYCKBERG LN2 SWE SWE 45,15 SB
6 Ida HALLBERG LN1 SWE SWE 45,88 SB
DQ Marit Fjellanger BØHM LSA NOR NOR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Allround 16 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LN4 NOR NOR 2.01,51
2 Camilla LUND LN4 NOR NOR 2.05,37
3 Marit Fjellanger BØHM LSA NOR NOR 2.07,64
4 Marie Bakken HAUGLI LN3 NOR NOR 2.13,78 SB
5 Ann-Marie LINDQVIST LN1 SWE SWE 2.16,61 PR SB
6 Ida HALLBERG LN1 SWE SWE 2.18,31 SB
7 Elin FRYCKBERG LN2 SWE SWE 2.18,61

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Allround - Junior 16 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ragne WIKLUND LA1 NOR NOR 41,77 SB
2 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LB2 NOR NOR 44,03 SB
3 Synne Moen BREDALSLIEN LA1 NOR NOR 44,68
4 Guro Ruden BRØRBY LB2 NOR NOR 44,97 PR SB
5 Hanna SVENNI LB1 NOR NOR 45,05 PR SB
6 Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL LA1 NOR NOR 45,14
7 Camilla HVAMMEN LA1 NOR NOR 45,47
8 Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE LB2 NOR NOR 45,57 PR SB
9 Oda Kjærvik ØSTENSTAD LB1 NOR NOR 45,89
10 Ine FØRDE LA1 NOR NOR 45,98
11 Julie Berg SJØBREND LB1 NOR NOR 46,00
12 Sarah Marie SANDERUD LC2 NOR NOR 46,01
13 Kari-Celine REISS-JACOBSEN LC2 NOR NOR 46,14
14 Oline Anspach KLIPPEN LB1 NOR NOR 46,67
15 Synne Elise HANGSTAD LA1 NOR NOR 46,72
16 Arwen SZYGENDA LB1 NOR NOR 46,85

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Allround - Junior 16 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ragne WIKLUND LA1 NOR NOR 2.04,97
2 Synne Moen BREDALSLIEN LA1 NOR NOR 2.16,51
2 Sarah Marie SANDERUD LC2 NOR NOR 2.16,51
4 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LB2 NOR NOR 2.16,57
4 Julie Berg SJØBREND LB1 NOR NOR 2.16,57 PR SB
6 Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL LA1 NOR NOR 2.16,70 PR SB
7 Kari-Celine REISS-JACOBSEN LC2 NOR NOR 2.19,12
8 Guro Ruden BRØRBY LB2 NOR NOR 2.21,64 PR SB
9 Oline Anspach KLIPPEN LB1 NOR NOR 2.23,09
10 Camilla HVAMMEN LA1 NOR NOR 2.23,51
11 Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE LB2 NOR NOR 2.23,96
12 Oda Kjærvik ØSTENSTAD LB1 NOR NOR 2.24,89
13 Hanna SVENNI LB1 NOR NOR 2.25,04
14 Ine FØRDE LA1 NOR NOR 2.25,05
15 Synne Elise HANGSTAD LA1 NOR NOR 2.27,24 PR SB
16 Arwen SZYGENDA LB1 NOR NOR 2.28,25 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Sprint 16 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Rikke JEPPSSON LSA NOR NOR 40,55
2 Marte VATN LN4 NOR NOR 41,44 SB
3 Carina JAGTØYEN LN1 NOR NOR 43,10 SB
4 Ida SANDERUD LN3 NOR NOR 44,15
5 Thea FLØITEN LN3 NOR NOR 44,90
6 Else Merethe OMSLAND LN3 NOR NOR 45,43
7 Malin WICKSTRÖM LSA SWE SWE 45,64 SB
8 Guro BERGSTRØM LN3 NOR NOR 46,25 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Sprint 16 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Rikke JEPPSSON LSA NOR NOR 1.22,05
2 Marte VATN LN4 NOR NOR 1.23,07 SB
3 Ida SANDERUD LN3 NOR NOR 1.27,33 SB
4 Carina JAGTØYEN LN1 NOR NOR 1.27,34 SB
5 Thea FLØITEN LN3 NOR NOR 1.28,90
6 Else Merethe OMSLAND LN3 NOR NOR 1.33,06
7 Guro BERGSTRØM LN3 NOR NOR 1.33,28 SB
8 Malin WICKSTRÖM LSA SWE SWE 1.42,38 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Sprint - Junior 16 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maria Netland RABBE LB2 NOR NOR 43,48
2 Trine HEIAN LB2 NOR NOR 43,73
3 Gina ENGEBRÅTEN LB1 NOR NOR 44,82
4 Lise HØLLAND LB2 NOR NOR 44,96
5 Emilie JAGTØYEN LB2 NOR NOR 46,07
6 Maria Anspach KLIPPEN LA2 NOR NOR 46,45
7 Moa FUNDELL LA2 SWE SWE 46,67 PR SB
8 Emilie Sparre NJØS LB2 NOR NOR 47,02 SB
9 Emma ÅKESSON LB2 SWE SWE 48,78
10 Ida Eikemo HAGEN LB2 NOR NOR 52,19

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Sprint - Junior 16 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Trine HEIAN LB2 NOR NOR 1.28,77
2 Maria Netland RABBE LB2 NOR NOR 1.29,73
3 Gina ENGEBRÅTEN LB1 NOR NOR 1.30,48
4 Lise HØLLAND LB2 NOR NOR 1.30,87
5 Emilie JAGTØYEN LB2 NOR NOR 1.32,74
6 Moa FUNDELL LA2 SWE SWE 1.34,11 SB
7 Maria Anspach KLIPPEN LA2 NOR NOR 1.34,34
8 Emilie Sparre NJØS LB2 NOR NOR 1.35,50 PR SB
9 Emma ÅKESSON LB2 SWE SWE 1.41,16 SB
10 Ida Eikemo HAGEN LB2 NOR NOR 1.48,06

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Allround 17 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LN4 NOR NOR 1.19,91 SB
2 Marit Fjellanger BØHM LSA NOR NOR 1.24,27
3 Marie Bakken HAUGLI LN3 NOR NOR 1.27,63 SB
4 Ann-Marie LINDQVIST LN1 SWE SWE 1.28,85 PR SB
5 Elin FRYCKBERG LN2 SWE SWE 1.30,41
6 Ida HALLBERG LN1 SWE SWE 1.30,64 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Allround 17 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LN4 NOR NOR 4.16,93
2 Camilla LUND LN4 NOR NOR 4.20,47
3 Marie Bakken HAUGLI LN3 NOR NOR 4.39,70 SB
4 Elin FRYCKBERG LN2 SWE SWE 4.52,92 PR SB
5 Ida HALLBERG LN1 SWE SWE 4.54,40 SB
6 Ann-Marie LINDQVIST LN1 SWE SWE 4.57,60
DQ Marit Fjellanger BØHM LSA NOR NOR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Allround - Junior 17 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ragne WIKLUND LA1 NOR NOR 1.22,30
2 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LB2 NOR NOR 1.27,40 SB
3 Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL LA1 NOR NOR 1.28,56 SB
4 Synne Moen BREDALSLIEN LA1 NOR NOR 1.28,67
5 Julie Berg SJØBREND LB1 NOR NOR 1.28,78
6 Sarah Marie SANDERUD LC2 NOR NOR 1.30,20
7 Kari-Celine REISS-JACOBSEN LC2 NOR NOR 1.30,61 PR SB
8 Oda Kjærvik ØSTENSTAD LB1 NOR NOR 1.31,73
9 Camilla HVAMMEN LA1 NOR NOR 1.31,89
10 Hanna SVENNI LB1 NOR NOR 1.32,06
11 Ine FØRDE LA1 NOR NOR 1.32,19 SB
12 Oline Anspach KLIPPEN LB1 NOR NOR 1.33,18
13 Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE LB2 NOR NOR 1.33,41 SB
14 Synne Elise HANGSTAD LA1 NOR NOR 1.35,09
15 Arwen SZYGENDA LB1 NOR NOR 1.35,70
16 Guro Ruden BRØRBY LB2 NOR NOR 1.46,56

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Allround - Junior 17 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ragne WIKLUND LA1 NOR NOR 4.21,50
2 Julie Berg SJØBREND LB1 NOR NOR 4.47,18 PR SB
3 Sarah Marie SANDERUD LC2 NOR NOR 4.50,37 PR SB
4 Kari-Celine REISS-JACOBSEN LC2 NOR NOR 4.50,91 PR SB
5 Synne Moen BREDALSLIEN LA1 NOR NOR 4.51,84
6 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LB2 NOR NOR 4.52,10 SB
7 Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL LA1 NOR NOR 4.54,47 PR SB
8 Ine FØRDE LA1 NOR NOR 5.04,34 PR SB
9 Oda Kjærvik ØSTENSTAD LB1 NOR NOR 5.07,15 PR SB
10 Oline Anspach KLIPPEN LB1 NOR NOR 5.11,43
11 Hanna SVENNI LB1 NOR NOR 5.13,94
12 Camilla HVAMMEN LA1 NOR NOR 5.17,00 PR SB
13 Guro Ruden BRØRBY LB2 NOR NOR 5.20,41 PR SB
14 Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE LB2 NOR NOR 5.24,27
15 Synne Elise HANGSTAD LA1 NOR NOR 5.27,26
DQ Arwen SZYGENDA LB1 NOR NOR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Sprint 17 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Rikke JEPPSSON LSA NOR NOR 40,77
2 Marte VATN LN4 NOR NOR 41,73
3 Carina JAGTØYEN LN1 NOR NOR 42,48 SB
4 Ida SANDERUD LN3 NOR NOR 43,92
5 Thea FLØITEN LN3 NOR NOR 44,94
6 Else Merethe OMSLAND LN3 NOR NOR 45,17
7 Malin WICKSTRÖM LSA SWE SWE 45,94
8 Guro BERGSTRØM LN3 NOR NOR 46,37

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Sprint 17 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Rikke JEPPSSON LSA NOR NOR 1.21,88
2 Marte VATN LN4 NOR NOR 1.23,58
3 Ida SANDERUD LN3 NOR NOR 1.27,01 SB
4 Carina JAGTØYEN LN1 NOR NOR 1.27,52
5 Thea FLØITEN LN3 NOR NOR 1.28,42
6 Else Merethe OMSLAND LN3 NOR NOR 1.33,81
7 Guro BERGSTRØM LN3 NOR NOR 1.34,84
8 Malin WICKSTRÖM LSA SWE SWE 1.44,74

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Sprint - Junior 17 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Trine HEIAN LB2 NOR NOR 42,97 PR SB
2 Maria Netland RABBE LB2 NOR NOR 43,47
3 Gina ENGEBRÅTEN LB1 NOR NOR 44,94
4 Lise HØLLAND LB2 NOR NOR 45,33
5 Emilie JAGTØYEN LB2 NOR NOR 45,36
6 Maria Anspach KLIPPEN LA2 NOR NOR 46,09
7 Moa FUNDELL LA2 SWE SWE 46,89
8 Emma ÅKESSON LB2 SWE SWE 48,93
9 Ida Eikemo HAGEN LB2 NOR NOR 52,31
DNF Emilie Sparre NJØS LB2 NOR NOR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Sprint - Junior 17 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maria Netland RABBE LB2 NOR NOR 1.29,88
2 Trine HEIAN LB2 NOR NOR 1.30,04
3 Gina ENGEBRÅTEN LB1 NOR NOR 1.30,09
4 Lise HØLLAND LB2 NOR NOR 1.32,29
5 Maria Anspach KLIPPEN LA2 NOR NOR 1.33,65
6 Emilie JAGTØYEN LB2 NOR NOR 1.33,79
7 Moa FUNDELL LA2 SWE SWE 1.34,26
8 Emilie Sparre NJØS LB2 NOR NOR 1.38,43
9 Emma ÅKESSON LB2 SWE SWE 1.40,58 SB
10 Ida Eikemo HAGEN LB2 NOR NOR 1.47,44

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names