Tatra Cup 2017

Zakopane (POL) 20 - 21 December 2017 Source: A. Trzebunia

500m Men 20 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Joonas VALGE MB2 EST EST 39,09
2 Piotr NAŁĘCKI MB2 POL POL 39,18 SB
2 Nil LLOP MC2 ESP ESP 39,18
4 Mikołaj JABŁOŃSKI MB2 POL POL 39,42 SB
5 Radosław JAKUBSKI MN2 POL POL 39,56
6 Rafael HEREDIA MB2 ESP ESP 39,92
7 Szymon ZEGAROWICZ MB1 POL POL 41,13
8 Paweł OSTROWSKI MB2 POL POL 41,67 PR SB
9 Adrian NALEPKA MB2 POL POL 41,82 PR SB
10 Nicolae Răzvan MILITARU MB1 ROU ROU 41,84
11 Maksymilian RZEPKA MC1 POL POL 41,94 SB
12 Stephane BARBERA MA1 ESP ESP 42,00
13 Vojtěch HURDES MB2 CZE CZE 42,50
14 Yaroslav SHEVCHUK MA1 UKR UKR 42,86 SB
15 Zdenék VASULKA MB2 CZE CZE 42,98
16 Lukáš STEKLÝ MC1 CZE CZE 43,37
17 Vlad DUTU MB2 ROU ROU 43,61
18 Alex NIETO MB2 ESP ESP 44,35
19 Boris VARGA MB2 SVK SVK 45,50
20 Karol PILICH MA2 POL POL 45,54 SB
21 Gabriel Eduard NITU MYA ROU ROU 46,06
22 Filip CYBULSKI MC1 POL POL 47,39 PR SB
23 Vladislav SHYNKAR MC2 UKR UKR 48,67
24 Saveli BOGRETSOV MC2 EST EST 48,95 PR SB
25 Adrian FIERAR MC1 ROU ROU 49,06
26 Kacper MALICKI MC2 POL POL 49,25 SB
27 Kuido KOPPEL M50 EST EST 49,87 PR SB
28 Steven VIIGAND MYC EST EST 1.01,31

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 20 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Piotr NAŁĘCKI MB2 POL POL 2.01,04
2 Mikołaj JABŁOŃSKI MB2 POL POL 2.01,84 SB
3 Radosław JAKUBSKI MN2 POL POL 2.02,97 SB
4 Joonas VALGE MB2 EST EST 2.06,11
5 Rafael HEREDIA MB2 ESP ESP 2.07,50
6 Nil LLOP MC2 ESP ESP 2.08,39
7 Szymon ZEGAROWICZ MB1 POL POL 2.10,85 SB
8 Paweł OSTROWSKI MB2 POL POL 2.12,10 SB
9 Maksymilian RZEPKA MC1 POL POL 2.12,15 PR SB
9 Stephane BARBERA MA1 ESP ESP 2.12,15
11 Nicolae Răzvan MILITARU MB1 ROU ROU 2.13,11
12 Lukáš STEKLÝ MC1 CZE CZE 2.13,43
13 Adrian NALEPKA MB2 POL POL 2.13,68 PR SB
14 Boris VARGA MB2 SVK SVK 2.17,34 PR SB
15 Vlad DUTU MB2 ROU ROU 2.17,65
16 Zdenék VASULKA MB2 CZE CZE 2.17,77
17 Vojtěch HURDES MB2 CZE CZE 2.18,52
18 Yaroslav SHEVCHUK MA1 UKR UKR 2.20,70 SB
19 Alex NIETO MB2 ESP ESP 2.22,20
20 Karol PILICH MA2 POL POL 2.23,60 SB
21 Gabriel Eduard NITU MYA ROU ROU 2.24,41 PR SB
22 Filip CYBULSKI MC1 POL POL 2.30,91 PR SB
23 Kuido KOPPEL M50 EST EST 2.32,28 PR SB
24 Vladislav SHYNKAR MC2 UKR UKR 2.34,07 PR SB
25 Adrian FIERAR MC1 ROU ROU 2.34,99
26 Saveli BOGRETSOV MC2 EST EST 2.37,38 PR SB
27 Kacper MALICKI MC2 POL POL 2.51,16 PR SB
28 Steven VIIGAND MYC EST EST 3.17,50 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 21 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Piotr NAŁĘCKI MB2 POL POL 1.17,85
2 Mikołaj JABŁOŃSKI MB2 POL POL 1.18,01 PR SB
3 Radosław JAKUBSKI MN2 POL POL 1.18,33
4 Joonas VALGE MB2 EST EST 1.18,53
5 Nil LLOP MC2 ESP ESP 1.19,83
6 Rafael HEREDIA MB2 ESP ESP 1.21,07
7 Paweł OSTROWSKI MB2 POL POL 1.23,05 SB
8 Maksymilian RZEPKA MC1 POL POL 1.23,38 PR SB
9 Szymon ZEGAROWICZ MB1 POL POL 1.23,53
10 Stephane BARBERA MA1 ESP ESP 1.24,39 PR SB
11 Nicolae Răzvan MILITARU MB1 ROU ROU 1.24,74
12 Lukáš STEKLÝ MC1 CZE CZE 1.24,82
13 Vojtěch HURDES MB2 CZE CZE 1.26,13
14 Adrian NALEPKA MB2 POL POL 1.26,39 PR SB
15 Vlad DUTU MB2 ROU ROU 1.27,22
16 Zdenék VASULKA MB2 CZE CZE 1.27,59
17 Yaroslav SHEVCHUK MA1 UKR UKR 1.27,81 SB
18 Boris VARGA MB2 SVK SVK 1.29,61 SB
19 Alex NIETO MB2 ESP ESP 1.31,07
20 Karol PILICH MA2 POL POL 1.32,14 SB
21 Gabriel Eduard NITU MYA ROU ROU 1.33,68
22 Saveli BOGRETSOV MC2 EST EST 1.38,00 PR SB
23 Kuido KOPPEL M50 EST EST 1.38,65 PR SB
24 Filip CYBULSKI MC1 POL POL 1.38,81 PR SB
25 Adrian FIERAR MC1 ROU ROU 1.39,37
26 Vladislav SHYNKAR MC2 UKR UKR 1.40,09 PR SB
27 Kacper MALICKI MC2 POL POL 1.46,86 SB
28 Steven VIIGAND MYC EST EST 2.07,68 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 21 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Radosław JAKUBSKI MN2 POL POL 4.23,12 SB
2 Mikołaj JABŁOŃSKI MB2 POL POL 4.23,97 PR SB
3 Piotr NAŁĘCKI MB2 POL POL 4.24,17 SB
4 Lukáš STEKLÝ MC1 CZE CZE 4.32,92
5 Rafael HEREDIA MB2 ESP ESP 4.33,69
6 Joonas VALGE MB2 EST EST 4.33,94
7 Paweł OSTROWSKI MB2 POL POL 4.34,23 PR SB
8 Nil LLOP MC2 ESP ESP 4.34,83
9 Szymon ZEGAROWICZ MB1 POL POL 4.38,35 PR SB
10 Adrian NALEPKA MB2 POL POL 4.42,63 PR SB
11 Stephane BARBERA MA1 ESP ESP 4.44,41 PR SB
12 Maksymilian RZEPKA MC1 POL POL 4.45,10 PR SB
13 Zdenék VASULKA MB2 CZE CZE 4.48,85
14 Alex NIETO MB2 ESP ESP 4.59,43 SB
15 Vojtěch HURDES MB2 CZE CZE 5.03,71
16 Yaroslav SHEVCHUK MA1 UKR UKR 5.09,15 SB
17 Kuido KOPPEL M50 EST EST 5.10,86 PR SB
18 Karol PILICH MA2 POL POL 5.15,13 SB
19 Vladislav SHYNKAR MC2 UKR UKR 5.22,93 PR SB
20 Saveli BOGRETSOV MC2 EST EST 5.34,75 PR SB
21 Filip CYBULSKI MC1 POL POL 5.41,49 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names