NSK Allround 2018

Utrecht (NED) 6 - 7 January 2018 Source: www.bcutrecht.nl

500m Ladies 6 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anne RUYSSENAARS LN1 NED NED 43,15
2 Marjolein van der STEEN LN3 NED NED 43,19
3 Rigt KALSBEEK LSA NED NED 44,53 SB
4 Iris WILLEMSEN LN2 NED NED 44,90
5 Lotte ELFFERICH LN1 NED NED 45,05
6 Linda PULLES LN1 NED NED 45,62
7 Maike KROES LN1 NED NED 45,72
8 Eline STUBERT LSA NED NED 45,76 SB
9 Anouk van WESTERHOVEN LN3 NED NED 45,96
10 Aniek van GORKOM LN1 NED NED 46,49
11 Lisa van RIJN LSA NED NED 46,56 SB
12 Anna WESTER LN1 NED NED 46,71
13 Janneke HENNIPMAN LN1 NED NED 46,80
14 Merel van TOORENBURG LN4 NED NED 47,34
15 Anouk de GRAAF (1999) LA2 NED NED 47,83
16 Nienke HINSENVELD LN4 NED NED 48,00 SB
17 Anne-Linde PAANS LN3 NED NED 48,35
18 Anke WEERTS LSA NED NED 48,38
19 Deborah VEERMAN LN4 NED NED 48,52
20 Demi AMMERLAAN LA2 NED NED 48,65
21 Danique AMMERLAAN LN3 NED NED 48,85 SB
22 Annemee GERRITSEN LN1 NED NED 48,87
23 Nicolle van RIJSWIJK LN1 NED NED 48,93
24 Malou van SLOBBE LN4 NED NED 49,01
25 Emma SCHOONHOVEN LN1 NED NED 49,81
26 Aline de JONG LA2 NED NED 49,96
27 Fenna VISSER (1997) LN1 NED NED 50,03 PR SB
28 Meike de JONG LSA NED NED 50,69 SB
29 Anouk van DIS LSA NED NED 51,15 SB
30 Wietske REM LN3 NED NED 51,98
31 Minou GROENEN LSA NED NED 52,65
32 Francine KRONENBERG LSA NED NED 52,77
33 Rachelle MAASSEN LN4 NED NED 52,99 PR SB
34 Imke de MAN LN4 NED NED 53,28
35 Arlieke TEUNISSE LSA NED NED 53,65
36 Maite van der KNAAP LN3 NED NED 54,08
37 Else DEKKER LSA NED NED 55,50 PR SB
38 Liza van KAPEL LSA NED NED 55,74 SB
39 Mirte LINTHORST LN2 NED NED 56,72 PR SB
40 Jip SPEL LSA NED NED 57,31
41 Marit de JONG (2000) LA1 NED NED 58,09
42 Annelotte BEX LN2 NED NED 58,94
43 Emese HEIJKOOP LN4 NED NED 1.02,34
44 Tessa ROEVEN LA2 NED NED 1.03,60

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 6 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anne RUYSSENAARS LN1 NED NED 2.13,53
2 Marjolein van der STEEN LN3 NED NED 2.15,24
3 Anouk van WESTERHOVEN LN3 NED NED 2.19,27
4 Rigt KALSBEEK LSA NED NED 2.19,80
5 Eline STUBERT LSA NED NED 2.19,81 SB
6 Iris WILLEMSEN LN2 NED NED 2.19,94
7 Linda PULLES LN1 NED NED 2.20,43 SB
8 Maike KROES LN1 NED NED 2.21,30 SB
9 Lotte ELFFERICH LN1 NED NED 2.23,51
10 Anna WESTER LN1 NED NED 2.24,89
11 Janneke HENNIPMAN LN1 NED NED 2.28,14
12 Deborah VEERMAN LN4 NED NED 2.28,22 SB
13 Lisa van RIJN LSA NED NED 2.29,67
14 Aniek van GORKOM LN1 NED NED 2.29,71
15 Anke WEERTS LSA NED NED 2.31,15 SB
16 Malou van SLOBBE LN4 NED NED 2.31,88
17 Annemee GERRITSEN LN1 NED NED 2.31,90
18 Merel van TOORENBURG LN4 NED NED 2.32,45 SB
19 Anouk de GRAAF (1999) LA2 NED NED 2.32,82 SB
20 Nienke HINSENVELD LN4 NED NED 2.33,00 SB
21 Nicolle van RIJSWIJK LN1 NED NED 2.33,06
22 Anne-Linde PAANS LN3 NED NED 2.33,15 PR SB
23 Danique AMMERLAAN LN3 NED NED 2.33,88 SB
24 Anouk van DIS LSA NED NED 2.35,54 SB
25 Demi AMMERLAAN LA2 NED NED 2.36,58 SB
26 Emma SCHOONHOVEN LN1 NED NED 2.37,26 SB
27 Meike de JONG LSA NED NED 2.37,35 SB
28 Aline de JONG LA2 NED NED 2.38,11
29 Fenna VISSER (1997) LN1 NED NED 2.38,18 SB
30 Imke de MAN LN4 NED NED 2.39,68 SB
31 Rachelle MAASSEN LN4 NED NED 2.43,18 PR SB
32 Wietske REM LN3 NED NED 2.45,67
33 Arlieke TEUNISSE LSA NED NED 2.47,83
34 Francine KRONENBERG LSA NED NED 2.49,65 PR SB
35 Minou GROENEN LSA NED NED 2.50,01
36 Jip SPEL LSA NED NED 2.51,37
37 Tessa ROEVEN LA2 NED NED 2.52,57 PR SB
38 Liza van KAPEL LSA NED NED 2.57,24 SB
39 Maite van der KNAAP LN3 NED NED 2.57,74 PR SB
40 Annelotte BEX LN2 NED NED 2.59,38 PR SB
41 Else DEKKER LSA NED NED 3.03,93 PR SB
42 Mirte LINTHORST LN2 NED NED 3.04,21 PR SB
43 Emese HEIJKOOP LN4 NED NED 3.28,28 PR SB
DNS Marit de JONG (2000) LA1 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 7 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anne RUYSSENAARS LN1 NED NED 1.26,58
2 Marjolein van der STEEN LN3 NED NED 1.28,51
3 Rigt KALSBEEK LSA NED NED 1.29,55
4 Iris WILLEMSEN LN2 NED NED 1.30,92
5 Eline STUBERT LSA NED NED 1.31,11
6 Anouk van WESTERHOVEN LN3 NED NED 1.31,14
7 Lotte ELFFERICH LN1 NED NED 1.31,51 SB
8 Linda PULLES LN1 NED NED 1.32,16
9 Maike KROES LN1 NED NED 1.32,33
10 Aniek van GORKOM LN1 NED NED 1.35,13
11 Lisa van RIJN LSA NED NED 1.35,19 SB
12 Anna WESTER LN1 NED NED 1.35,35 SB
13 Janneke HENNIPMAN LN1 NED NED 1.35,46
14 Merel van TOORENBURG LN4 NED NED 1.35,63
15 Nienke HINSENVELD LN4 NED NED 1.36,82 SB
16 Malou van SLOBBE LN4 NED NED 1.38,18
17 Deborah VEERMAN LN4 NED NED 1.38,44
18 Danique AMMERLAAN LN3 NED NED 1.38,49 SB
19 Anne-Linde PAANS LN3 NED NED 1.38,55 PR SB
20 Anouk de GRAAF (1999) LA2 NED NED 1.39,24
21 Nicolle van RIJSWIJK LN1 NED NED 1.39,42
22 Anke WEERTS LSA NED NED 1.39,54
23 Demi AMMERLAAN LA2 NED NED 1.39,95 SB
24 Annemee GERRITSEN LN1 NED NED 1.40,36
25 Fenna VISSER (1997) LN1 NED NED 1.40,68 PR SB
26 Emma SCHOONHOVEN LN1 NED NED 1.41,56
27 Anouk van DIS LSA NED NED 1.41,58 SB
28 Aline de JONG LA2 NED NED 1.41,80
29 Meike de JONG LSA NED NED 1.42,43 PR SB
30 Imke de MAN LN4 NED NED 1.45,38
31 Rachelle MAASSEN LN4 NED NED 1.45,40 PR SB
32 Wietske REM LN3 NED NED 1.49,16
33 Minou GROENEN LSA NED NED 1.49,55
34 Maite van der KNAAP LN3 NED NED 1.51,95
35 Tessa ROEVEN LA2 NED NED 1.51,97 SB
36 Francine KRONENBERG LSA NED NED 1.52,54
37 Else DEKKER LSA NED NED 1.52,82 SB
38 Jip SPEL LSA NED NED 1.54,40
39 Annelotte BEX LN2 NED NED 1.58,29 PR SB
40 Mirte LINTHORST LN2 NED NED 1.58,44 PR SB
DNS Marit de JONG (2000) LA1 NED NED DNS
DNS Liza van KAPEL LSA NED NED DNS
DNS Emese HEIJKOOP LN4 NED NED DNS
DNS Arlieke TEUNISSE LSA NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 7 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anne RUYSSENAARS LN1 NED NED 4.51,75
2 Anouk van WESTERHOVEN LN3 NED NED 4.58,29
3 Eline STUBERT LSA NED NED 5.00,31
4 Rigt KALSBEEK LSA NED NED 5.04,20
5 Marjolein van der STEEN LN3 NED NED 5.04,81 SB
6 Maike KROES LN1 NED NED 5.07,71
7 Linda PULLES LN1 NED NED 5.10,16 SB
8 Iris WILLEMSEN LN2 NED NED 5.11,60 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names