Sweden - National Championships 2018

Göteborg (SWE) 12 - 14 January 2018 Source: K. Borgström

500m Women - Sprint - Juniors 12 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Erika LINDGREN LA1 SWE SWE 43,31 SB
2 Moa KRONBORG LA1 SWE SWE 44,34
3 Clara FORSLUND LB2 SWE SWE 45,49
4 Moa FUNDELL LA2 SWE SWE 48,61
5 Emma ÅKESSON LB2 SWE SWE 49,22
6 Tina SVENSSON LB1 SWE SWE 49,46

SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Sprint - Juniors 12 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Erika LINDGREN LA1 SWE SWE 1.27,74 SB
2 Moa KRONBORG LA1 SWE SWE 1.33,51
3 Clara FORSLUND LB2 SWE SWE 1.36,27
4 Moa FUNDELL LA2 SWE SWE 1.38,63
5 Tina SVENSSON LB1 SWE SWE 1.43,14
6 Emma ÅKESSON LB2 SWE SWE 1.43,40

SB - Season Best

500m Women - Sprint - Juniors 13 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Erika LINDGREN LA1 SWE SWE 43,43
2 Moa KRONBORG LA1 SWE SWE 44,43
3 Clara FORSLUND LB2 SWE SWE 45,83
4 Moa FUNDELL LA2 SWE SWE 48,40
5 Tina SVENSSON LB1 SWE SWE 49,64
6 Emma ÅKESSON LB2 SWE SWE 49,70

1000m Women - Sprint - Juniors 13 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Erika LINDGREN LA1 SWE SWE 1.28,23
2 Moa KRONBORG LA1 SWE SWE 1.35,52
3 Clara FORSLUND LB2 SWE SWE 1.38,78
4 Moa FUNDELL LA2 SWE SWE 1.40,22
5 Tina SVENSSON LB1 SWE SWE 1.43,82
6 Emma ÅKESSON LB2 SWE SWE 1.44,89

500m Women - Allround 13 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ann-Marie LINDQVIST LN1 SWE SWE 46,69
2 Elin FRYCKBERG LN2 SWE SWE 47,21
3 Karolin PALMERTZ CERNE L50 SWE SWE 50,14

3000m Women - Allround 13 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elin FRYCKBERG LN2 SWE SWE 5.14,92
2 Ann-Marie LINDQVIST LN1 SWE SWE 5.19,67
3 Karolin PALMERTZ CERNE L50 SWE SWE 5.25,02

500m Women - Allround - Juniors 13 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Erika LINDGREN LA1 SWE SWE 43,43
2 Moa KRONBORG LA1 SWE SWE 44,43
3 Moa FUNDELL LA2 SWE SWE 48,40
4 Tina SVENSSON LB1 SWE SWE 49,64
5 Emma ÅKESSON LB2 SWE SWE 49,70
6 Johanna LINDQVIST LB2 SWE SWE 53,54

1000m Women - Allround - Juniors 13 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Erika LINDGREN LA1 SWE SWE 1.28,23
2 Moa KRONBORG LA1 SWE SWE 1.35,52
3 Moa FUNDELL LA2 SWE SWE 1.40,22
4 Tina SVENSSON LB1 SWE SWE 1.43,82
5 Emma ÅKESSON LB2 SWE SWE 1.44,89
6 Johanna LINDQVIST LB2 SWE SWE 1.49,85

1500m Women - Allround 14 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ann-Marie LINDQVIST LN1 SWE SWE 2.26,50
2 Elin FRYCKBERG LN2 SWE SWE 2.32,16
3 Karolin PALMERTZ CERNE L50 SWE SWE 2.38,56

5000m Women - Allround 14 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elin FRYCKBERG LN2 SWE SWE 9.00,71 SB
2 Ann-Marie LINDQVIST LN1 SWE SWE 9.12,49 SB
3 Johanna LINDQVIST LB2 SWE SWE 10.31,50 SB

SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Allround - Juniors 14 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Erika LINDGREN LA1 SWE SWE 2.20,44 SB
2 Moa KRONBORG LA1 SWE SWE 2.31,84
3 Moa FUNDELL LA2 SWE SWE 2.35,62
4 Tina SVENSSON LB1 SWE SWE 2.41,23
5 Emma ÅKESSON LB2 SWE SWE 2.46,66
6 Johanna LINDQVIST LB2 SWE SWE 2.51,86

SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Allround - Juniors 14 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Erika LINDGREN LA1 SWE SWE 5.01,60 SB
2 Moa KRONBORG LA1 SWE SWE 5.28,51 SB
3 Moa FUNDELL LA2 SWE SWE 5.43,27
4 Tina SVENSSON LB1 SWE SWE 5.49,18
5 Johanna LINDQVIST LB2 SWE SWE 6.04,13
6 Emma ÅKESSON LB2 SWE SWE 6.07,69

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names