Regio Selectiewedstrijd NK AR Jun. B (Dag 1)

Den Haag (NED) 13 January 2018 Source: knsbzuidwest.nl

500m Men 13 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daan KOOL MB2 NED NED 38,47
2 Raoul van AKEN MB2 NED NED 38,87
3 Armand BROOS MB2 NED NED 39,10
4 Daan SPRUIT MB1 NED NED 39,13
5 Yves VERGEER MB2 NED NED 39,20
6 Jesse SPEIJERS MB1 NED NED 39,44
7 Remco LANGEMAIRE MB2 NED NED 39,46
8 Jurgen van der HOORN MB2 NED NED 39,50
9 Bart KLAVER MB1 NED NED 39,60
10 Jarno VERHEIJ MB2 NED NED 39,65
11 Jelmer PLUIJGERS MB2 NED NED 39,73
12 Bram KRAS MB2 NED NED 39,75
13 Max de GRAAF MB2 NED NED 39,89
13 Max WOKKE MB2 NED NED 39,89
15 Colin SCHRIJVER MB2 NED NED 39,90
16 David HOLMES MB1 NED NED 40,05
17 Matthijs JANSSEN MB2 NED NED 40,14
18 Jarno PLUIJGERS MB1 NED NED 40,20 PR SB
19 Jonathan van RENESSE MB1 NED NED 40,21
20 Stephan CLAZING MB1 NED NED 40,25
20 Jesper de JONG MB2 NED NED 40,25
22 Dylan van BEUZEKOM MB1 NED NED 40,26
22 Sven KEMP MB2 NED NED 40,26
24 Leonard van MAAREN MB1 NED NED 40,33
25 Willem van der GOES MB2 NED NED 40,49
26 Ruben DEMARET MB2 NED NED 40,54
27 Cas HOORNEMAN MB2 NED NED 40,64
28 Luuk van TIMMEREN MB1 NED NED 40,67
29 Hugo van der WEL MB2 NED NED 40,70
30 Daan THEUNISSEN MB2 NED NED 40,77
31 Daan ELST MB1 NED NED 40,85
32 Wieger GOBEL MB2 NED NED 41,10
33 Niels D' HUY MB1 NED NED 41,33
34 Ivar IMMERZEEL MB2 NED NED 41,37
35 Thom de VRIES MB2 NED NED 1.25,00
DNF Tom van LINT MB2 NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 13 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yves VERGEER MB2 NED NED 1.56,95
2 Jesse SPEIJERS MB1 NED NED 1.58,57 PR SB
3 David HOLMES MB1 NED NED 2.00,01
4 Raoul van AKEN MB2 NED NED 2.00,06
5 Remco LANGEMAIRE MB2 NED NED 2.00,61
6 Dylan van BEUZEKOM MB1 NED NED 2.00,92
7 Matthijs JANSSEN MB2 NED NED 2.01,13
8 Jarno PLUIJGERS MB1 NED NED 2.01,29 PR SB
9 Jarno VERHEIJ MB2 NED NED 2.01,38
10 Daan SPRUIT MB1 NED NED 2.01,86
11 Jesper de JONG MB2 NED NED 2.01,99
12 Max de GRAAF MB2 NED NED 2.02,00
13 Ivar IMMERZEEL MB2 NED NED 2.02,24
14 Jurgen van der HOORN MB2 NED NED 2.02,28
15 Bart KLAVER MB1 NED NED 2.02,92
16 Wieger GOBEL MB2 NED NED 2.02,97
17 Hugo van der WEL MB2 NED NED 2.03,07
18 Cas HOORNEMAN MB2 NED NED 2.03,22
19 Colin SCHRIJVER MB2 NED NED 2.03,25
19 Daan THEUNISSEN MB2 NED NED 2.03,25
21 Jelmer PLUIJGERS MB2 NED NED 2.03,26 SB
22 Bram KRAS MB2 NED NED 2.03,27 SB
23 Armand BROOS MB2 NED NED 2.03,34
23 Jonathan van RENESSE MB1 NED NED 2.03,34
25 Stephan CLAZING MB1 NED NED 2.03,53
26 Willem van der GOES MB2 NED NED 2.04,34
27 Leonard van MAAREN MB1 NED NED 2.05,09 PR SB
28 Max WOKKE MB2 NED NED 2.05,44
29 Ruben DEMARET MB2 NED NED 2.05,69
30 Niels D' HUY MB1 NED NED 2.05,77
31 Daan ELST MB1 NED NED 2.07,24
32 Luuk van TIMMEREN MB1 NED NED 2.08,24
33 Tom van LINT MB2 NED NED 2.10,32
DNS Daan KOOL MB2 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names