Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 2)

Kirov (RUS) 13 - 14 January 2018 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Men - Junior B 13 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MB2 RUS RUS 39,89
2 Pavel SHABALIN Павел Шабалин MB1 RUS RUS 40,12
3 Aleksandr GRISHANIN Александр Гришанин MB2 RUS RUS 40,15 SB
4 Fedor BOBKOV Федор Бобков MB2 RUS RUS 40,51
5 Dmitrij SKRIPKIN Дмитрий Скрипкин MB1 RUS RUS 40,55
6 Efim TROFIMOV Ефим Трофимов MB2 RUS RUS 40,83
7 Evgenij ZHAROV Евгений Жаров MB1 RUS RUS 41,20
8 Sergej DOROFEEV Сергей Дорофеев MB1 RUS RUS 41,41
9 Joni GOLBERG Йони Гольберг MB1 RUS RUS 41,46 SB
10 Konstantin SHARDAKOV Константин Шардаков MB2 RUS RUS 41,48
11 Sergej LUCHININ Сергей Лучинин MB2 RUS RUS 42,25 SB
12 Georgij ASHMANOV Георгий Ашманов MB1 RUS RUS 42,36 SB
13 Aleksej LARIONOV (2001) Алексей Ларионов MB2 RUS RUS 42,44 PR SB
14 Artur KAPTELEV Артур Каптелев MB1 RUS RUS 42,60
15 Sergej KLYUKIN Сергей Клюкин MB1 RUS RUS 42,87
16 Albert TAGIROV Альберт Тагиров MB2 RUS RUS 42,99 SB
17 Aleksandr STARIKOV Александр Стариков MB2 RUS RUS 43,00
18 Andrej PONOMAREV Андрей Пономарев MB2 RUS RUS 43,23
18 Petr NEVZGODOV Петр Невзгодов MB2 RUS RUS 43,23
20 Pavel ZYKOV Павел Зыков MB1 RUS RUS 43,28 PR SB
21 Danila GORBUNOV Данила Горбунов MB2 RUS RUS 43,35 PR SB
22 Ivan SHUTOV (2001) Иван Шутов MB1 RUS RUS 43,81 PR SB
23 Artem GERASIMOV Артем Герасимов MB1 RUS RUS 44,29
24 Maksim GRIGOREV Максим Григорьев MB1 RUS RUS 44,52 PR SB
25 Danila NECHAEV Данила Нечаев MB1 RUS RUS 44,56 PR SB
26 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) Дмитрий Федотов MB1 RUS RUS 44,57
27 Pavel CHEMLYKOV Павел Чемлыков MB2 RUS RUS 44,83 SB
28 Denis RYAZANOV Денис Рязанов MB1 RUS RUS 45,20
29 Dmitrij ABOLIMOV Дмитрий Аболимов MB1 RUS RUS 45,26
30 Nikita KHARIN Никита Харин MB2 RUS RUS 45,29
31 Grigorij SANDALOV Григорий Сандалов MB2 RUS RUS 45,35 PR SB
32 Vladislav VEDERNIKOV Владислав Ведерников MB1 RUS RUS 46,20
33 Danil KATYUKHIN Данил Катюхин MB1 RUS RUS 47,18 PR SB
34 Nikita SOKOLOV (2001) Никита Соколов MB2 RUS RUS 47,71
35 Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV Ильнур Ахметханов MB1 RUS RUS 54,62
36 Danil SOLDATOV (2002) Данил Солдатов MB1 RUS RUS 1.08,47 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior B 13 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MB2 RUS RUS 4.25,27
2 Albert TAGIROV Альберт Тагиров MB2 RUS RUS 4.29,77 SB
3 Pavel SHABALIN Павел Шабалин MB1 RUS RUS 4.37,68
4 Georgij ASHMANOV Георгий Ашманов MB1 RUS RUS 4.40,40
5 Dmitrij SKRIPKIN Дмитрий Скрипкин MB1 RUS RUS 4.40,77
6 Artur KAPTELEV Артур Каптелев MB1 RUS RUS 4.43,82
7 Sergej LUCHININ Сергей Лучинин MB2 RUS RUS 4.46,00 SB
8 Joni GOLBERG Йони Гольберг MB1 RUS RUS 4.46,58
9 Efim TROFIMOV Ефим Трофимов MB2 RUS RUS 4.47,56
10 Aleksandr GRISHANIN Александр Гришанин MB2 RUS RUS 4.47,68 SB
11 Aleksandr STARIKOV Александр Стариков MB2 RUS RUS 4.48,45 SB
12 Sergej DOROFEEV Сергей Дорофеев MB1 RUS RUS 4.49,31 SB
13 Evgenij ZHAROV Евгений Жаров MB1 RUS RUS 4.50,29 SB
14 Konstantin SHARDAKOV Константин Шардаков MB2 RUS RUS 4.55,73 SB
15 Petr NEVZGODOV Петр Невзгодов MB2 RUS RUS 4.58,66 PR SB
16 Fedor BOBKOV Федор Бобков MB2 RUS RUS 4.58,69
17 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) Дмитрий Федотов MB1 RUS RUS 4.59,78
18 Aleksej LARIONOV (2001) Алексей Ларионов MB2 RUS RUS 5.00,06 PR SB
19 Dmitrij ABOLIMOV Дмитрий Аболимов MB1 RUS RUS 5.01,33 PR SB
20 Denis RYAZANOV Денис Рязанов MB1 RUS RUS 5.02,06
21 Andrej PONOMAREV Андрей Пономарев MB2 RUS RUS 5.02,40 PR SB
22 Ivan SHUTOV (2001) Иван Шутов MB1 RUS RUS 5.06,20 PR SB
23 Sergej KLYUKIN Сергей Клюкин MB1 RUS RUS 5.06,83
24 Pavel ZYKOV Павел Зыков MB1 RUS RUS 5.07,37 PR SB
25 Danila GORBUNOV Данила Горбунов MB2 RUS RUS 5.13,28 PR SB
26 Danil KATYUKHIN Данил Катюхин MB1 RUS RUS 5.17,14
27 Nikita KHARIN Никита Харин MB2 RUS RUS 5.17,99 PR SB
28 Grigorij SANDALOV Григорий Сандалов MB2 RUS RUS 5.19,70 PR SB
29 Maksim GRIGOREV Максим Григорьев MB1 RUS RUS 5.20,00 PR SB
30 Artem GERASIMOV Артем Герасимов MB1 RUS RUS 5.22,22
31 Vladislav VEDERNIKOV Владислав Ведерников MB1 RUS RUS 5.23,97 SB
32 Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV Ильнур Ахметханов MB1 RUS RUS 5.25,82 PR SB
33 Danila NECHAEV Данила Нечаев MB1 RUS RUS 5.31,45 PR SB
34 Pavel CHEMLYKOV Павел Чемлыков MB2 RUS RUS 5.41,10 SB
35 Nikita SOKOLOV (2001) Никита Соколов MB2 RUS RUS 5.42,93 PR SB
36 Danil SOLDATOV (2002) Данил Солдатов MB1 RUS RUS 7.10,31 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 13 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vsevolod YATOV Всеволод Ятов MC2 RUS RUS 41,40
2 Aleksandr CHERNYKH Александр Черных MC2 RUS RUS 42,85 PR SB
3 Maksim BELORUSCEV Максим Белорусцев MC2 RUS RUS 43,05
4 Nikolaj ANTONOV Николай Антонов MC1 RUS RUS 43,19 SB
5 Aleksandr NIKIFOROV Александр Никифоров MC2 RUS RUS 43,29 PR SB
6 Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV Аяз Фахрутдинов MC2 RUS RUS 43,42 SB
7 Yakov ULYANOV Яков Ульянов MC2 RUS RUS 43,51 PR SB
8 Evgenij FROLOV Евгений Фролов MC2 RUS RUS 44,07
9 Egor KLESTOV Егор Клестов MC1 RUS RUS 44,36 PR SB
10 Grigorij PERMYAKOV Григорий Пермяков MC2 RUS RUS 44,63 PR SB
11 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MC1 RUS RUS 44,80 PR SB
12 Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MC1 RUS RUS 44,82 PR SB
13 Andrej ZNAKOV Андрей Знаков MC2 RUS RUS 44,88 PR SB
14 Andrej MATVEEV Андрей Матвеев MC1 RUS RUS 45,17 PR SB
15 Mark DEMAKOV Марк Демаков MC2 RUS RUS 45,20 PR SB
16 Aleksandr DENGIN Александр Деньгин MC2 RUS RUS 45,38
17 Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MC2 RUS RUS 45,44 PR SB
18 Maksim UGLICZKIKH Максим Углицких MC2 RUS RUS 45,63 PR SB
19 Dmitrij TATARKIN Дмитрий Татаркин MC2 RUS RUS 45,71
20 Danil MITROFANOV (2002) Данил Митрофанов MC2 RUS RUS 45,84 PR SB
21 Vyacheslav ISUPOV Вячеслав Исупов MC2 RUS RUS 46,78 PR SB
22 Gleb KOCHUROV Глеб Кочуров MC2 RUS RUS 47,14
23 Arsenij ZUEV Арсений Зуев MYA RUS RUS 48,86 PR SB
24 Kirill DURKIN Кирилл Дуркин MYA RUS RUS 49,13
25 Egor NOSKOV (2002) Егор Носков MC2 RUS RUS 49,39
26 Egor YAKOVLEV (2003) Егор Яковлев MC2 RUS RUS 49,72
27 Ilya SHAKHMATOV Илья Шахматов MYA RUS RUS 49,91 PR SB
28 Ilya TIMKIN Илья Тимкин MC2 RUS RUS 49,94 PR SB
29 Nikita MARTYNOV Никита Мартынов MC1 RUS RUS 50,65 PR SB
30 Ilya PUSHIN Илья Пушин MC1 RUS RUS 51,39
31 Ilya FILIMONOV Илья Филимонов MYA RUS RUS 52,52 PR SB
32 Ilya TATAUROV Илья Татауров MYA RUS RUS 54,53 PR SB
33 Dmitrij TREGUBOV Дмитрий Трегубов MC1 RUS RUS 54,95
34 Frol TRUSHNIKOV Фрол Трушников MYB RUS RUS 57,45 PR SB
35 Andrej PERMINOV Андрей Перминов MC1 RUS RUS 1.08,86
DNS Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MYA RUS RUS DNS
DQ Danil KLEKOVKIN Данил Клековкин MYA RUS RUS DQ
DQ Prokhor TRUSHNIKOV Прохор Трушников MC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C 13 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim BELORUSCEV Максим Белорусцев MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,45 SB
2 Vsevolod YATOV Всеволод Ятов MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,53
3 Aleksandr NIKIFOROV Александр Никифоров MC2 RUS RUS 2.16,67 PR SB
4 Nikolaj ANTONOV Николай Антонов MC1 RUS RUS 2.17,92
5 Aleksandr DENGIN Александр Деньгин MC2 RUS RUS 2.19,03 PR SB
6 Aleksandr CHERNYKH Александр Черных MC2 RUS RUS 2.19,39 PR SB
7 Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MC1 RUS RUS 2.21,43 PR SB
8 Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV Аяз Фахрутдинов MC2 RUS RUS 2.22,56 PR SB
9 Egor KLESTOV Егор Клестов MC1 RUS RUS 2.25,03 PR SB
10 Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MC2 RUS RUS 2.25,78 PR SB
11 Yakov ULYANOV Яков Ульянов MC2 RUS RUS 2.26,98 PR SB
12 Mark DEMAKOV Марк Демаков MC2 RUS RUS 2.28,15 PR SB
13 Evgenij FROLOV Евгений Фролов MC2 RUS RUS 2.29,50
14 Grigorij PERMYAKOV Григорий Пермяков MC2 RUS RUS 2.32,00 PR SB
15 Gleb KOCHUROV Глеб Кочуров MC2 RUS RUS 2.33,05 PR SB
16 Andrej MATVEEV Андрей Матвеев MC1 RUS RUS 2.33,55 PR SB
17 Danil MITROFANOV (2002) Данил Митрофанов MC2 RUS RUS 2.35,82
18 Andrej PERMINOV Андрей Перминов MC1 RUS RUS 2.36,30 PR SB
19 Maksim UGLICZKIKH Максим Углицких MC2 RUS RUS 2.36,80
20 Egor YAKOVLEV (2003) Егор Яковлев MC2 RUS RUS 2.37,05 PR SB
21 Kirill DURKIN Кирилл Дуркин MYA RUS RUS 2.38,90 PR SB
22 Dmitrij TATARKIN Дмитрий Татаркин MC2 RUS RUS 2.39,70 PR SB
23 Andrej ZNAKOV Андрей Знаков MC2 RUS RUS 2.40,96 PR SB
24 Vyacheslav ISUPOV Вячеслав Исупов MC2 RUS RUS 2.41,37 PR SB
25 Ilya PUSHIN Илья Пушин MC1 RUS RUS 2.43,20 PR SB
26 Arsenij ZUEV Арсений Зуев MYA RUS RUS 2.43,83 PR SB
27 Ilya TIMKIN Илья Тимкин MC2 RUS RUS 2.45,90 PR SB
28 Egor NOSKOV (2002) Егор Носков MC2 RUS RUS 2.48,31 PR SB
29 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MYA RUS RUS 2.49,36 PR SB
30 Nikita MARTYNOV Никита Мартынов MC1 RUS RUS 2.52,51 PR SB
31 Ilya SHAKHMATOV Илья Шахматов MYA RUS RUS 2.53,21 PR SB
32 Ilya FILIMONOV Илья Филимонов MYA RUS RUS 2.55,98 PR SB
33 Danil KLEKOVKIN Данил Клековкин MYA RUS RUS 3.00,09 PR SB
34 Dmitrij TREGUBOV Дмитрий Трегубов MC1 RUS RUS 3.17,30 PR SB
35 Frol TRUSHNIKOV Фрол Трушников MYB RUS RUS 3.27,03 PR SB
DNS Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Timofej MATVEEV (2003) Тимофей Матвеев MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Ilya TATAUROV Илья Татауров MYA RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Out of Competition 13 January 2018

1500m Men - Junior B 14 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MB2 RUS RUS 2.05,31
2 Evgenij ZHAROV Евгений Жаров MB1 RUS RUS 2.08,09
3 Pavel SHABALIN Павел Шабалин MB1 RUS RUS 2.08,17 PR SB
4 Georgij ASHMANOV Георгий Ашманов MB1 RUS RUS 2.10,66 SB
5 Albert TAGIROV Альберт Тагиров MB2 RUS RUS 2.12,61 SB
6 Aleksandr GRISHANIN Александр Гришанин MB2 RUS RUS 2.13,40
7 Efim TROFIMOV Ефим Трофимов MB2 RUS RUS 2.13,97
8 Fedor BOBKOV Федор Бобков MB2 RUS RUS 2.14,00
9 Artur KAPTELEV Артур Каптелев MB1 RUS RUS 2.14,16
10 Sergej LUCHININ Сергей Лучинин MB2 RUS RUS 2.15,92
11 Petr NEVZGODOV Петр Невзгодов MB2 RUS RUS 2.15,93 PR SB
12 Joni GOLBERG Йони Гольберг MB1 RUS RUS 2.16,62 SB
13 Sergej DOROFEEV Сергей Дорофеев MB1 RUS RUS 2.16,76
14 Konstantin SHARDAKOV Константин Шардаков MB2 RUS RUS 2.16,86 SB
15 Andrej PONOMAREV Андрей Пономарев MB2 RUS RUS 2.17,90 PR SB
16 Denis RYAZANOV Денис Рязанов MB1 RUS RUS 2.19,80
17 Aleksej LARIONOV (2001) Алексей Ларионов MB2 RUS RUS 2.20,40
18 Pavel ZYKOV Павел Зыков MB1 RUS RUS 2.20,47 PR SB
19 Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV Ильнур Ахметханов MB1 RUS RUS 2.20,62 PR SB
20 Sergej KLYUKIN Сергей Клюкин MB1 RUS RUS 2.21,27
21 Aleksandr STARIKOV Александр Стариков MB2 RUS RUS 2.21,42
22 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) Дмитрий Федотов MB1 RUS RUS 2.22,84 PR SB
23 Ivan SHUTOV (2001) Иван Шутов MB1 RUS RUS 2.23,60 SB
24 Grigorij SANDALOV Григорий Сандалов MB2 RUS RUS 2.23,77 PR SB
25 Danila GORBUNOV Данила Горбунов MB2 RUS RUS 2.25,23
26 Nikita KHARIN Никита Харин MB2 RUS RUS 2.27,40 SB
27 Artem GERASIMOV Артем Герасимов MB1 RUS RUS 2.28,20 SB
28 Maksim GRIGOREV Максим Григорьев MB1 RUS RUS 2.28,92 PR SB
29 Vladislav VEDERNIKOV Владислав Ведерников MB1 RUS RUS 2.29,18 PR SB
30 Danila NECHAEV Данила Нечаев MB1 RUS RUS 2.29,22 PR SB
31 Danil KATYUKHIN Данил Катюхин MB1 RUS RUS 2.30,90 PR SB
32 Pavel CHEMLYKOV Павел Чемлыков MB2 RUS RUS 2.31,89 SB
33 Nikita SOKOLOV (2001) Никита Соколов MB2 RUS RUS 2.38,71 PR SB
34 Dmitrij SKRIPKIN Дмитрий Скрипкин MB1 RUS RUS 2.58,97
35 Dmitrij ABOLIMOV Дмитрий Аболимов MB1 RUS RUS 2.59,26
36 Danil SOLDATOV (2002) Данил Солдатов MB1 RUS RUS 3.03,39 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Junior B 14 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MB2 RUS RUS 7.47,00
2 Albert TAGIROV Альберт Тагиров MB2 RUS RUS 8.01,67
3 Georgij ASHMANOV Георгий Ашманов MB1 RUS RUS 8.13,70
4 Pavel SHABALIN Павел Шабалин MB1 RUS RUS 8.26,50
5 Sergej DOROFEEV Сергей Дорофеев MB1 RUS RUS 8.30,77 PR SB
6 Artur KAPTELEV Артур Каптелев MB1 RUS RUS 8.31,21
7 Sergej LUCHININ Сергей Лучинин MB2 RUS RUS 8.32,98 SB
8 Fedor BOBKOV Федор Бобков MB2 RUS RUS 8.37,62 SB
9 Evgenij ZHAROV Евгений Жаров MB1 RUS RUS 8.39,72 PR SB
10 Efim TROFIMOV Ефим Трофимов MB2 RUS RUS 8.40,17 PR SB
11 Dmitrij SKRIPKIN Дмитрий Скрипкин MB1 RUS RUS 8.42,22
12 Aleksandr GRISHANIN Александр Гришанин MB2 RUS RUS 8.43,94 SB
13 Denis RYAZANOV Денис Рязанов MB1 RUS RUS 8.44,93
14 Joni GOLBERG Йони Гольберг MB1 RUS RUS 8.46,63
15 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) Дмитрий Федотов MB1 RUS RUS 8.50,63
16 Aleksandr STARIKOV Александр Стариков MB2 RUS RUS 8.51,22
17 Dmitrij ABOLIMOV Дмитрий Аболимов MB1 RUS RUS 8.53,70 PR SB
18 Andrej PONOMAREV Андрей Пономарев MB2 RUS RUS 8.53,80 PR SB
19 Petr NEVZGODOV Петр Невзгодов MB2 RUS RUS 8.55,64
20 Sergej KLYUKIN Сергей Клюкин MB1 RUS RUS 9.06,90 PR SB
21 Aleksej LARIONOV (2001) Алексей Ларионов MB2 RUS RUS 9.12,17 PR SB
22 Pavel ZYKOV Павел Зыков MB1 RUS RUS 9.15,12 PR SB
23 Ivan SHUTOV (2001) Иван Шутов MB1 RUS RUS 9.17,66
24 Konstantin SHARDAKOV Константин Шардаков MB2 RUS RUS 9.28,60

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 14 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vsevolod YATOV Всеволод Ятов MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,00 SB
2 Maksim BELORUSCEV Максим Белорусцев MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,31 SB
3 Nikolaj ANTONOV Николай Антонов MC1 RUS RUS 1.26,37 SB
4 Aleksandr NIKIFOROV Александр Никифоров MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,95 PR SB
5 Aleksandr DENGIN Александр Деньгин MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,74 PR SB
6 Aleksandr CHERNYKH Александр Черных MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,30 PR SB
7 Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV Аяз Фахрутдинов MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,68 SB
8 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,90 PR SB
9 Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,90 PR SB
10 Yakov ULYANOV Яков Ульянов MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,91
11 Egor KLESTOV Егор Клестов MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,62 PR SB
12 Evgenij FROLOV Евгений Фролов MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,31
13 Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,90 SB
14 Andrej MATVEEV Андрей Матвеев MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,41 PR SB
15 Grigorij PERMYAKOV Григорий Пермяков MC2 RUS RUS 1.35,06 PR SB
16 Mark DEMAKOV Марк Демаков MC2 RUS RUS 1.35,66 PR SB
17 Andrej ZNAKOV Андрей Знаков MC2 RUS RUS 1.36,21 PR SB
18 Dmitrij TATARKIN Дмитрий Татаркин MC2 RUS RUS 1.36,93 SB
19 Maksim UGLICZKIKH Максим Углицких MC2 RUS RUS 1.37,28 PR SB
20 Danil MITROFANOV (2002) Данил Митрофанов MC2 RUS RUS 1.37,57 SB
21 Gleb KOCHUROV Глеб Кочуров MC2 RUS RUS 1.38,36
22 Andrej PERMINOV Андрей Перминов MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,89
23 Egor YAKOVLEV (2003) Егор Яковлев MC2 RUS RUS 1.38,96
24 Vyacheslav ISUPOV Вячеслав Исупов MC2 RUS RUS 1.39,16 PR SB
25 Kirill DURKIN Кирилл Дуркин MYA RUS RUS 1.43,04
26 Arsenij ZUEV Арсений Зуев MYA RUS RUS 1.44,10 PR SB
27 Ilya TIMKIN Илья Тимкин MC2 RUS RUS 1.44,20 PR SB
28 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MYA RUS RUS 1.46,97 PR SB
29 Nikita MARTYNOV Никита Мартынов MC1 RUS RUS 1.47,33 PR SB
30 Ilya SHAKHMATOV Илья Шахматов MYA RUS RUS 1.47,46 PR SB
31 Ilya PUSHIN Илья Пушин MC1 RUS RUS 1.48,67
32 Egor NOSKOV (2002) Егор Носков MC2 RUS RUS 1.49,55
33 Ilya FILIMONOV Илья Филимонов MYA RUS RUS 1.54,38 PR SB
34 Ilya TATAUROV Илья Татауров MYA RUS RUS 1.54,48 PR SB
35 Dmitrij TREGUBOV Дмитрий Трегубов MC1 RUS RUS 1.56,49 PR SB
36 Danil KLEKOVKIN Данил Клековкин MYA RUS RUS 1.56,59 PR SB
DNS Frol TRUSHNIKOV Фрол Трушников MYB RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior C 14 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vsevolod YATOV Всеволод Ятов MC2 RUS RUS 4.43,90
2 Aleksandr NIKIFOROV Александр Никифоров MC2 RUS RUS 4.54,30 PR SB
3 Maksim BELORUSCEV Максим Белорусцев MC2 RUS RUS 4.55,62
4 Aleksandr DENGIN Александр Деньгин MC2 RUS RUS 4.56,00 PR SB
5 Nikolaj ANTONOV Николай Антонов MC1 RUS RUS 5.01,28
6 Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MC1 RUS RUS 5.02,45 PR SB
7 Aleksandr CHERNYKH Александр Черных MC2 RUS RUS 5.03,10 PR SB
8 Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MC2 RUS RUS 5.12,18
9 Egor KLESTOV Егор Клестов MC1 RUS RUS 5.14,40 PR SB
10 Yakov ULYANOV Яков Ульянов MC2 RUS RUS 5.16,90
11 Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV Аяз Фахрутдинов MC2 RUS RUS 5.18,84
12 Mark DEMAKOV Марк Демаков MC2 RUS RUS 5.19,24 PR SB
13 Evgenij FROLOV Евгений Фролов MC2 RUS RUS 5.20,80
14 Andrej MATVEEV Андрей Матвеев MC1 RUS RUS 5.28,69
15 Vyacheslav ISUPOV Вячеслав Исупов MC2 RUS RUS 5.30,26 PR SB
16 Grigorij PERMYAKOV Григорий Пермяков MC2 RUS RUS 5.31,52 PR SB
17 Andrej PERMINOV Андрей Перминов MC1 RUS RUS 5.32,40
18 Danil MITROFANOV (2002) Данил Митрофанов MC2 RUS RUS 5.32,70 PR SB
19 Gleb KOCHUROV Глеб Кочуров MC2 RUS RUS 5.33,14 PR SB
20 Egor YAKOVLEV (2003) Егор Яковлев MC2 RUS RUS 5.36,99
21 Dmitrij TATARKIN Дмитрий Татаркин MC2 RUS RUS 5.51,50 PR SB
22 Maksim UGLICZKIKH Максим Углицких MC2 RUS RUS 5.52,37
23 Andrej ZNAKOV Андрей Знаков MC2 RUS RUS 5.53,94
24 Ilya PUSHIN Илья Пушин MC1 RUS RUS 5.54,45 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names