Moscow Championships

Moscow 1 - 2 February 2018 Source: sport.center

500m Women 1 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kristina SILAEVA LA1 IAR IAR 40,55
2 Marina BOGATYRCHUK LA1 IAR IAR 42,18
3 Valeriya VALTER LB1 IAR IAR 42,85
4 Sofya ZEMSKAYA LB1 IAR IAR 42,95
5 Darya GORBATENKO LN1 IAR IAR 43,63
6 Ekaterina KESS LA2 IAR IAR 44,55
7 Snezhana ABDULAZIZOVA LB2 IAR IAR 45,81
8 Anna GUSHHINA LB1 IAR IAR 48,63
9 Elena AKSININA LB1 IAR IAR 48,90
10 Mariya TRUBINA L? IAR IAR 48,99 SB
11 Viktoriya ROMANOVSKAYA LB1 IAR IAR 51,44

SB - Season Best

1000m Women 1 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kristina SILAEVA LA1 IAR IAR 1.22,29
2 Marina BOGATYRCHUK LA1 IAR IAR 1.25,68
3 Sofya ZEMSKAYA LB1 IAR IAR 1.26,95 SB
4 Darya GORBATENKO LN1 IAR IAR 1.27,67 PR SB
5 Ekaterina KESS LA2 IAR IAR 1.31,38
6 Valeriya VALTER LB1 IAR IAR 1.32,05
7 Mariya TRUBINA L? IAR IAR 1.38,61 SB
8 Elena AKSININA LB1 IAR IAR 1.39,34
9 Snezhana ABDULAZIZOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.39,94
10 Anna GUSHHINA LB1 IAR IAR 1.41,33
11 Viktoriya ROMANOVSKAYA LB1 IAR IAR 1.46,85

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Out of Competition 1 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariya MYAGKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 43,11
2 Milena GUZIK LC2 IAR IAR 44,32 PR SB
3 Vasilisa POPOVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,02
4 Darya PAVLOVA (2003) LC2 IAR IAR 45,22
5 Polina VINOGRADOVA LC1 IAR IAR 46,49
6 Diana LYSOVA LC2 IAR IAR 48,70
7 Irina PAVLOVA (2004) LC1 IAR IAR 48,76 SB
8 Tatyana BESHENKOVSKAYA LC1 IAR IAR 49,68 PR SB
9 Elena BORDYUGOVSKAYA LC2 IAR IAR 50,76
10 Iman TULAEVA L? IAR IAR 54,67 PR SB
DNS Margarita BELOVA L? IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Out of Competition 1 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariya MYAGKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.26,69
2 Darya PAVLOVA (2003) LC2 IAR IAR 1.28,79
3 Milena GUZIK LC2 IAR IAR 1.30,68 PR SB
4 Vasilisa POPOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.31,31
5 Polina VINOGRADOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.31,36 PR SB
6 Irina PAVLOVA (2004) LC1 IAR IAR 1.40,28 PR SB
7 Diana LYSOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.42,41 SB
8 Elena BORDYUGOVSKAYA LC2 IAR IAR 1.45,12
9 Tatyana BESHENKOVSKAYA LC1 IAR IAR 1.48,61 PR SB
10 Iman TULAEVA L? IAR IAR 1.54,22 PR SB
DNS Margarita BELOVA L? IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women 2 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kristina SILAEVA LA1 IAR IAR 40,93
2 Marina BOGATYRCHUK LA1 IAR IAR 41,75 PR SB
3 Ekaterina KOMOVA LA1 IAR IAR 42,41
4 Sofya ZEMSKAYA LB1 IAR IAR 43,02
5 Darya GORBATENKO LN1 IAR IAR 43,31 PR SB
6 Ekaterina KESS LA2 IAR IAR 44,80
7 Snezhana ABDULAZIZOVA LB2 IAR IAR 46,10
8 Anna GUSHHINA LB1 IAR IAR 47,54
9 Mariya TRUBINA L? IAR IAR 48,40 SB
10 Elena AKSININA LB1 IAR IAR 49,19
11 Viktoriya ROMANOVSKAYA LB1 IAR IAR 50,22 SB
DNS Valeriya VALTER LB1 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women 2 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kristina SILAEVA LA1 IAR IAR 1.22,74
2 Ekaterina KOMOVA LA1 IAR IAR 1.23,56
3 Marina BOGATYRCHUK LA1 IAR IAR 1.24,27 PR SB
4 Sofya ZEMSKAYA LB1 IAR IAR 1.27,34
5 Darya GORBATENKO LN1 IAR IAR 1.27,77
6 Ekaterina KESS LA2 IAR IAR 1.33,49
7 Snezhana ABDULAZIZOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.38,93
8 Anna GUSHHINA LB1 IAR IAR 1.39,15
9 Mariya TRUBINA L? IAR IAR 1.39,46
10 Elena AKSININA LB1 IAR IAR 1.41,30
11 Viktoriya ROMANOVSKAYA LB1 IAR IAR 1.45,49
DNS Valeriya VALTER LB1 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Out of Competition 2 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Milena GUZIK LC2 IAR IAR 44,09 PR SB
2 Vasilisa POPOVA LC2 IAR IAR 44,72
3 Darya PAVLOVA (2003) LC2 IAR IAR 45,00 SB
4 Diana LYSOVA LC2 IAR IAR 47,56 SB
5 Irina PAVLOVA (2004) LC1 IAR IAR 49,53
6 Tatyana BESHENKOVSKAYA LC1 IAR IAR 50,30
7 Elena BORDYUGOVSKAYA LC2 IAR IAR 50,53
8 Iman TULAEVA L? IAR IAR 55,42
DNS Mariya MYAGKOVA LC2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Polina VINOGRADOVA LC1 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Out of Competition 2 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darya PAVLOVA (2003) LC2 IAR IAR 1.29,01
2 Vasilisa POPOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.30,33 PR SB
3 Milena GUZIK LC2 IAR IAR 1.31,00
4 Irina PAVLOVA (2004) LC1 IAR IAR 1.41,27
5 Diana LYSOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.42,96
6 Elena BORDYUGOVSKAYA LC2 IAR IAR 1.46,21
7 Tatyana BESHENKOVSKAYA LC1 IAR IAR 1.46,36 PR SB
8 Iman TULAEVA L? IAR IAR 1.53,39 PR SB
DNS Mariya MYAGKOVA LC2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Polina VINOGRADOVA LC1 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names