Moscow Championships

Moscow 1 - 2 February 2018 Source: sport.center

500m Men 1 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrej NIKOLAEV (1997) MN2 IAR IAR 36,51
2 Artem AREFYEV MB2 IAR IAR 37,53
3 Igor ISAEV (1996) MN2 IAR IAR 37,54
4 Maksim LISICYN (1997) MN1 IAR IAR 37,92
5 Pavel TARAN MB1 IAR IAR 38,65 PR SB
6 Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) MA1 IAR IAR 39,09
7 Aleksandr RAZORENOV MSA IAR IAR 39,21
8 Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) MB1 IAR IAR 40,36
9 Aleksandr SIDORENKOV MA2 IAR IAR 40,43
10 Lev SEVOSTYANOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,82
11 Nikita MIRONOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,86
12 Timofej TARASOV MB1 IAR IAR 41,33
13 Denis I. ALEKSEEV (2002) MB1 IAR IAR 41,77 PR SB
14 Ilya KISLICYN MB1 IAR IAR 41,97
15 Leonid SABANOV MB1 IAR IAR 43,26
16 Valentin SINELNIKOV MA1 IAR IAR 43,29 PR SB
17 Denis A. ALEKSEEV (2001) MB2 IAR IAR 44,01 PR SB
18 Genrikh MILLER MB1 IAR IAR 44,26
19 Yakov KHAJDUROV M? IAR IAR 46,64 SB
DNS Damir KUDRYAKOV MN1 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 1 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Igor ISAEV (1996) MN2 IAR IAR 1.14,73
2 Andrej NIKOLAEV (1997) MN2 IAR IAR 1.15,15
3 Maksim LISICYN (1997) MN1 IAR IAR 1.15,62
4 Artem AREFYEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.17,17
5 Aleksandr RAZORENOV MSA IAR IAR 1.17,36 SB
6 Pavel TARAN MB1 IAR IAR 1.17,71 PR SB
7 Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) MA1 IAR IAR 1.20,78
8 Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) MB1 IAR IAR 1.20,85
9 Nikita MIRONOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.21,41
10 Aleksandr SIDORENKOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.21,52
11 Timofej TARASOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.22,48 SB
12 Denis I. ALEKSEEV (2002) MB1 IAR IAR 1.24,06 PR SB
13 Lev SEVOSTYANOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.24,11
14 Leonid SABANOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.26,79 PR SB
15 Ilya KISLICYN MB1 IAR IAR 1.26,92
16 Valentin SINELNIKOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.26,93 PR SB
17 Denis A. ALEKSEEV (2001) MB2 IAR IAR 1.28,29 PR SB
18 Genrikh MILLER MB1 IAR IAR 1.29,33
19 Yakov KHAJDUROV M? IAR IAR 1.36,50 SB
DNS Damir KUDRYAKOV MN1 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Out of Competition 1 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej CZVETKOV MC2 IAR IAR 39,11 PR SB
2 Igor MOSKALENKO MC2 IAR IAR 39,23
3 Filipp SMAGIN MC2 IAR IAR 40,02
4 Dmitrij KORTIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 40,75
5 Fidel KADYROV MC2 IAR IAR 41,73 PR SB
6 Pavel AREFEV MC2 IAR IAR 41,86
7 Vasilij PICHUGIN MC2 IAR IAR 43,74
8 Denis GOLIK MC1 IAR IAR 44,51
9 Sergej POLOVCEV MC1 IAR IAR 45,90 PR SB
10 Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV MC1 IAR IAR 47,85 PR SB
11 Artur DMITRIEV M? IAR IAR 48,99
12 Egor OVSYANNIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 49,21 PR SB
13 Igor KHASYAT M? IAR IAR 49,75 PR SB
14 Nikita KATELNIKOV M? IAR IAR 1.05,01 PR SB
DNS Ivan ANDRONOV (2002) MC2 IAR IAR DNS
DQ Platon ESAKOV MC1 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Out of Competition 1 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej CZVETKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.18,09
2 Igor MOSKALENKO MC2 IAR IAR 1.19,12
3 Dmitrij KORTIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.20,99
4 Filipp SMAGIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.21,42
5 Pavel AREFEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.23,69
6 Fidel KADYROV MC2 IAR IAR 1.26,60 PR SB
7 Denis GOLIK MC1 IAR IAR 1.29,60
8 Vasilij PICHUGIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.30,72 PR SB
9 Sergej POLOVCEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.37,51 PR SB
10 Artur DMITRIEV M? IAR IAR 1.38,25
11 Egor OVSYANNIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.39,92 SB
12 Igor KHASYAT M? IAR IAR 1.43,14 PR SB
13 Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.44,73 SB
14 Platon ESAKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.48,48 PR SB
DNS Ivan ANDRONOV (2002) MC2 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men 2 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artem AREFYEV MB2 IAR IAR 37,25 PR SB
2 Andrej NIKOLAEV (1997) MN2 IAR IAR 37,35
3 Igor ISAEV (1996) MN2 IAR IAR 37,52
4 Maksim LISICYN (1997) MN1 IAR IAR 37,63 PR SB
5 Pavel TARAN MB1 IAR IAR 39,24
6 Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) MA1 IAR IAR 39,32
7 Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) MB1 IAR IAR 39,93
8 Aleksandr SIDORENKOV MA2 IAR IAR 40,03(4)
9 Lev SEVOSTYANOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,03(8) PR SB
10 Timofej TARASOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,50
11 Nikita MIRONOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,95
12 Denis I. ALEKSEEV (2002) MB1 IAR IAR 41,41 PR SB
13 Leonid SABANOV MB1 IAR IAR 41,76 PR SB
14 Ilya KISLICYN MB1 IAR IAR 41,88
15 Valentin SINELNIKOV MA1 IAR IAR 43,12 PR SB
16 Genrikh MILLER MB1 IAR IAR 43,93 PR SB
17 Yakov KHAJDUROV M? IAR IAR 45,35 SB
18 Denis A. ALEKSEEV (2001) MB2 IAR IAR 1.15,40

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 2 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Igor ISAEV (1996) MN2 IAR IAR 1.15,34
2 Maksim LISICYN (1997) MN1 IAR IAR 1.16,08
3 Artem AREFYEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.18,14
4 Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) MB1 IAR IAR 1.19,25
5 Nikita MIRONOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.20,58
6 Aleksandr SIDORENKOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.20,62 SB
7 Lev SEVOSTYANOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.20,84 PR SB
8 Timofej TARASOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.20,95 SB
9 Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) MA1 IAR IAR 1.22,48
10 Denis I. ALEKSEEV (2002) MB1 IAR IAR 1.23,93 PR SB
11 Leonid SABANOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.25,91 PR SB
12 Ilya KISLICYN MB1 IAR IAR 1.26,17
13 Valentin SINELNIKOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.26,95
14 Denis A. ALEKSEEV (2001) MB2 IAR IAR 1.28,53
15 Genrikh MILLER MB1 IAR IAR 1.31,18
16 Yakov KHAJDUROV M? IAR IAR 1.35,16 SB
DNS Andrej NIKOLAEV (1997) MN2 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Out of Competition 2 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej CZVETKOV MC2 IAR IAR 39,11
2 Igor MOSKALENKO MC2 IAR IAR 39,16
3 Filipp SMAGIN MC2 IAR IAR 39,53 PR SB
4 Dmitrij KORTIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 40,68
5 Pavel AREFEV MC2 IAR IAR 41,70
6 Fidel KADYROV MC2 IAR IAR 42,03
7 Vasilij PICHUGIN MC2 IAR IAR 43,43
8 Denis GOLIK MC1 IAR IAR 44,51
9 Artur DMITRIEV M? IAR IAR 48,21
10 Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV MC1 IAR IAR 48,22
11 Igor KHASYAT M? IAR IAR 49,58 PR SB
12 Platon ESAKOV MC1 IAR IAR 49,97 PR SB
DNS Sergej POLOVCEV MC1 IAR IAR DNS
DQ Egor OVSYANNIKOV MC1 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Out of Competition 2 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej CZVETKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.17,21
2 Igor MOSKALENKO MC2 IAR IAR 1.18,69 PR SB
3 Filipp SMAGIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.19,92 PR SB
4 Dmitrij KORTIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.20,80
5 Pavel AREFEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.24,40
6 Fidel KADYROV MC2 IAR IAR 1.26,00 PR SB
7 Denis GOLIK MC1 IAR IAR 1.28,40
8 Vasilij PICHUGIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.30,58 PR SB
9 Artur DMITRIEV M? IAR IAR 1.39,02
10 Egor OVSYANNIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.41,64
11 Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.41,90 SB
12 Igor KHASYAT M? IAR IAR 1.42,24 PR SB
13 Platon ESAKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.45,33 PR SB
DNS Sergej POLOVCEV MC1 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names