Junior B/C Championships - Siberian and Far Eastern Federal Districts (Stage 2)

Divnogorsk (RUS) 13 - 14 January 2018 Source: www.russkating.ru

500m Ladies - Junior B 13 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Karina RAKHMATOVA Карина Рахматова LB2 RUS RUS 43,76 SB
2 Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA Светлана Смышляева LB2 RUS RUS 44,41
3 Anastasiya BATGAUER Анастасия Батгауер LB2 RUS RUS 44,43 SB
4 Aleksandra KUKOL Александра Куколь LB1 RUS RUS 44,62 SB
5 Lyudmila KUZMENKO Людмила Кузьменко LB1 RUS RUS 44,90 PR SB
6 Anastasiya ROMANOVA Анастасия Романова LB1 RUS RUS 45,26 SB
7 Arina TIKHONOVA Арина Тихонова LB1 RUS RUS 45,31 SB
8 Elizaveta VINOKUROVA Елизавета Винокурова LB1 RUS RUS 45,35 SB
9 Anastasiya ETENKO Анастасия Этенко LB1 RUS RUS 45,51 PR SB
10 Darya BORISKINA Дарья Борискина LB2 RUS RUS 45,78 SB
11 Yuliya FETISOVA Юлия Фетисова LB2 RUS RUS 45,79 SB
12 Valeriya BOSH Валерия Бош LB1 RUS RUS 46,04 PR SB
13 Polina UPIROVA Полина Упирова LB2 RUS RUS 46,40
14 Darya GOROSHINSKAYA Дарья Горошинская LB2 RUS RUS 46,51 SB
15 Kristina KAKUBAVA Кристина Какубава LB2 RUS RUS 46,60 PR SB
16 Diana MOROZOVA Диана Морозова LB2 RUS RUS 46,89 SB
17 Yana GRAF Яна Граф LB2 RUS RUS 47,10
18 Yuliya USENKO Юлия Усенко LB1 RUS RUS 47,16 SB
19 Viktoriya SHAKHOVA Виктория Шахова LB2 RUS RUS 47,19 PR SB
20 Alina KOZHEMYAKINA Алина Кожемякина LB1 RUS RUS 47,36 SB
21 Alena LOZINA Алена Лозина LB1 RUS RUS 47,60 SB
22 Yuliya KUZMENKO Юлия Кузьменко LB1 RUS RUS 47,76 PR SB
23 Olga KIKAS Ольга Кикас LB2 RUS RUS 47,94 PR SB
24 Elizaveta PUGACHEVA Елизавета Пугачева LB1 RUS RUS 48,50 SB
25 Aleksandra USTYUGOVA Александра Устюгова LB1 RUS RUS 50,81 PR SB
26 Anzhelika KURAPOVA Анжелика Курапова LB1 RUS RUS 50,99 PR SB
27 Irina LOPATINA Ирина Лопатина LB1 RUS RUS 51,46 PR SB
28 Anna GRIB Анна Гриб LB1 RUS RUS 51,85 PR SB
29 Aleksandra KUZMINA Александра Кузьмина LB1 RUS RUS 54,21 PR SB
30 Anfisa ZAKHAROVA Анфиса Захарова LB1 RUS RUS 54,31 PR SB
31 Arina KHOTKO Арина Хотько LB2 RUS RUS 1.03,50 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior B 13 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya BATGAUER Анастасия Батгауер LB2 RUS RUS 2.19,84 SB
2 Karina RAKHMATOVA Карина Рахматова LB2 RUS RUS 2.21,16
3 Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA Светлана Смышляева LB2 RUS RUS 2.21,80 SB
4 Polina UPIROVA Полина Упирова LB2 RUS RUS 2.22,61
5 Yuliya FETISOVA Юлия Фетисова LB2 RUS RUS 2.23,32 SB
6 Anastasiya ROMANOVA Анастасия Романова LB1 RUS RUS 2.24,95
7 Lyudmila KUZMENKO Людмила Кузьменко LB1 RUS RUS 2.25,15 SB
8 Darya BORISKINA Дарья Борискина LB2 RUS RUS 2.26,15 SB
9 Yuliya USENKO Юлия Усенко LB1 RUS RUS 2.27,25 SB
10 Valeriya BOSH Валерия Бош LB1 RUS RUS 2.27,64 PR SB
11 Darya GOROSHINSKAYA Дарья Горошинская LB2 RUS RUS 2.27,65 SB
12 Aleksandra KUKOL Александра Куколь LB1 RUS RUS 2.28,52 SB
13 Elizaveta VINOKUROVA Елизавета Винокурова LB1 RUS RUS 2.28,53 SB
14 Arina TIKHONOVA Арина Тихонова LB1 RUS RUS 2.28,58
15 Olga KIKAS Ольга Кикас LB2 RUS RUS 2.29,95 PR SB
16 Diana MOROZOVA Диана Морозова LB2 RUS RUS 2.30,05 SB
17 Yana GRAF Яна Граф LB2 RUS RUS 2.30,48
18 Alena LOZINA Алена Лозина LB1 RUS RUS 2.32,90
19 Kristina KAKUBAVA Кристина Какубава LB2 RUS RUS 2.33,21 PR SB
20 Yuliya KUZMENKO Юлия Кузьменко LB1 RUS RUS 2.33,28 PR SB
21 Anastasiya ETENKO Анастасия Этенко LB1 RUS RUS 2.35,82 PR SB
22 Elizaveta PUGACHEVA Елизавета Пугачева LB1 RUS RUS 2.35,83 PR SB
23 Viktoriya SHAKHOVA Виктория Шахова LB2 RUS RUS 2.37,60 SB
24 Arina KHOTKO Арина Хотько LB2 RUS RUS 2.42,20 PR SB
25 Aleksandra USTYUGOVA Александра Устюгова LB1 RUS RUS 2.44,58 PR SB
26 Anzhelika KURAPOVA Анжелика Курапова LB1 RUS RUS 2.48,01 PR SB
27 Irina LOPATINA Ирина Лопатина LB1 RUS RUS 2.57,04 PR SB
28 Aleksandra KUZMINA Александра Кузьмина LB1 RUS RUS 2.58,01 PR SB
29 Anfisa ZAKHAROVA Анфиса Захарова LB1 RUS RUS 2.58,13 PR SB
30 Anna GRIB Анна Гриб LB1 RUS RUS 2.58,92 SB
DQ Alina KOZHEMYAKINA Алина Кожемякина LB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C 13 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA Валерия Сороколетова LC1 RUS RUS 44,90
2 Alisa BEKKER Алиса Беккер LC2 RUS RUS 45,34 SB
3 Alena KRIVONOGOVA (2003) Алена Кривоногова LC1 RUS RUS 46,27 SB
4 Valeriya BOLSHAKOVA (2003) Валерия Большакова LC2 RUS RUS 47,08 PR SB
5 Mariya SAVELEVA Мария Савельева LC2 RUS RUS 47,35 PR SB
6 Natalya TURUSHKINA Наталья Турушкина LC1 RUS RUS 47,91 SB
7 Olesya TIKHONOVA Олеся Тихонова LC1 RUS RUS 47,94 SB
8 Natalya ALESYUK Наталья Алесюк LC2 RUS RUS 48,02 PR SB
9 Arina MOROKKO Арина Морокко LC2 RUS RUS 48,52 SB
10 Mariya BORODINA Мария Бородина LC1 RUS RUS 48,65 PR SB
11 Kseniya ORLOVA (2003) Ксения Орлова LC2 RUS RUS 48,75 PR SB
12 Darya MANUSHKINA Дарья Манушкина LC2 RUS RUS 48,95 SB
13 Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA Ирина Духновская LC1 RUS RUS 49,13 PR SB
14 Angelina POLUSHKINA Ангелина Полушкина LC1 RUS RUS 49,29
15 Elizaveta LAZAREVA Елизавета Лазарева LC1 RUS RUS 49,61 PR SB
16 Arina SHULGA Арина Шульга LC1 RUS RUS 49,68 PR SB
17 Marina GLEBOVA Марина Глебова LC1 RUS RUS 49,78 PR SB
18 Darya PURIK Дарья Пурик LC1 RUS RUS 49,84 PR SB
19 Arina YASKOVA Арина Яськова LC2 RUS RUS 50,42 PR SB
19 Alina LIKHANSKAYA Алина Лиханская LC1 RUS RUS 50,42 PR SB
21 Darya PARFINA Дарья Парфина LC1 RUS RUS 50,44 SB
22 Angelina KOKONOVA Ангелина Коконова LC2 RUS RUS 50,54 PR SB
23 Antonina TYUTRINA Антонина Тютрина LC1 RUS RUS 50,61 PR SB
24 Anastasiya KHAPALOVA Анастасия Хапалова LC2 RUS RUS 50,64 SB
25 Irina KULIKOVA Ирина Куликова LC1 RUS RUS 51,19 PR SB
26 Lyubov NAUMKINA Любовь Наумкина LC2 RUS RUS 51,30 SB
27 Kseniya BANCHUKOVA Ксения Банчукова LC2 RUS RUS 51,33 SB
28 Evgeniya KABACHEVSKAYA Евгения Кабачевская LC1 RUS RUS 51,45 PR SB
29 Svetlana KALASHNIKOVA Светлана Калашникова LC1 RUS RUS 51,73 SB
30 Valeriya KHRUSHHEVA Валерия Хрущева LC1 RUS RUS 51,91 SB
31 Veronika KHALTURINA Вероника Халтурина LC1 RUS RUS 52,21 PR SB
32 Ekaterina KOZLOVA (2003.03) Екатерина Козлова LC2 RUS RUS 52,27 PR SB
33 Ekaterina PINEGINA Екатерина Пинегина LC2 RUS RUS 52,32 PR SB
34 Vladislava ANGADAEVA Владислава Ангадаева LC2 RUS RUS 52,41 PR SB
35 Anna KOLMAKOVA Анна Колмакова LC1 RUS RUS 52,85 PR SB
36 Valeriya KAMENEVA Валерия Каменева LC2 RUS RUS 53,18 SB
37 Elizaveta SKOROMKINA Елизавета Скоромкина LC1 RUS RUS 53,53 PR SB
38 Regina PLENKOVA Регина Пленкова LC1 RUS RUS 53,62 PR SB
39 Darya ZHELEZNIKOVA Дарья Железникова LC2 RUS RUS 56,01 PR SB
40 Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) Екатерина Злобина LC2 RUS RUS 1.06,61 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior C 13 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alisa BEKKER Алиса Беккер LC2 RUS RUS 2.17,41 SB
2 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA Валерия Сороколетова LC1 RUS RUS 2.17,62 PR SB
3 Alena KRIVONOGOVA (2003) Алена Кривоногова LC1 RUS RUS 2.27,43 PR SB
4 Natalya TURUSHKINA Наталья Турушкина LC1 RUS RUS 2.30,36 PR SB
5 Kseniya ORLOVA (2003) Ксения Орлова LC2 RUS RUS 2.32,30 PR SB
6 Olesya TIKHONOVA Олеся Тихонова LC1 RUS RUS 2.33,44 PR SB
7 Valeriya BOLSHAKOVA (2003) Валерия Большакова LC2 RUS RUS 2.34,30 PR SB
8 Mariya BORODINA Мария Бородина LC1 RUS RUS 2.35,41 PR SB
9 Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA Ирина Духновская LC1 RUS RUS 2.35,49 PR SB
10 Darya MANUSHKINA Дарья Манушкина LC2 RUS RUS 2.35,55 PR SB
11 Natalya ALESYUK Наталья Алесюк LC2 RUS RUS 2.35,66 SB
12 Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) Екатерина Злобина LC2 RUS RUS 2.36,04 PR SB
13 Angelina POLUSHKINA Ангелина Полушкина LC1 RUS RUS 2.36,74 PR SB
14 Antonina TYUTRINA Антонина Тютрина LC1 RUS RUS 2.39,95 PR SB
15 Arina MOROKKO Арина Морокко LC2 RUS RUS 2.40,79 SB
16 Irina KULIKOVA Ирина Куликова LC1 RUS RUS 2.41,50 PR SB
17 Veronika KHALTURINA Вероника Халтурина LC1 RUS RUS 2.41,67 PR SB
18 Darya PURIK Дарья Пурик LC1 RUS RUS 2.41,76 PR SB
19 Alina LIKHANSKAYA Алина Лиханская LC1 RUS RUS 2.42,56 PR SB
20 Kseniya BANCHUKOVA Ксения Банчукова LC2 RUS RUS 2.42,68 PR SB
21 Mariya SAVELEVA Мария Савельева LC2 RUS RUS 2.43,00 PR SB
22 Darya PARFINA Дарья Парфина LC1 RUS RUS 2.43,15 PR SB
23 Arina YASKOVA Арина Яськова LC2 RUS RUS 2.45,08 PR SB
24 Lyubov NAUMKINA Любовь Наумкина LC2 RUS RUS 2.45,55 PR SB
25 Svetlana KALASHNIKOVA Светлана Калашникова LC1 RUS RUS 2.46,09 PR SB
26 Angelina KOKONOVA Ангелина Коконова LC2 RUS RUS 2.46,32 PR SB
27 Ekaterina KOZLOVA (2003.03) Екатерина Козлова LC2 RUS RUS 2.47,26 PR SB
28 Arina SHULGA Арина Шульга LC1 RUS RUS 2.48,03 PR SB
29 Valeriya KAMENEVA Валерия Каменева LC2 RUS RUS 2.49,92 PR SB
30 Evgeniya KABACHEVSKAYA Евгения Кабачевская LC1 RUS RUS 2.50,35 PR SB
31 Anastasiya KHAPALOVA Анастасия Хапалова LC2 RUS RUS 2.52,31 PR SB
32 Elizaveta LAZAREVA Елизавета Лазарева LC1 RUS RUS 2.54,66 PR SB
33 Vladislava ANGADAEVA Владислава Ангадаева LC2 RUS RUS 2.55,00 PR SB
34 Elizaveta SKOROMKINA Елизавета Скоромкина LC1 RUS RUS 2.57,90 SB
35 Regina PLENKOVA Регина Пленкова LC1 RUS RUS 2.59,01 PR SB
36 Valeriya KHRUSHHEVA Валерия Хрущева LC1 RUS RUS 3.02,02 PR SB
37 Anna KOLMAKOVA Анна Колмакова LC1 RUS RUS 3.02,47 PR SB
38 Ekaterina PINEGINA Екатерина Пинегина LC2 RUS RUS 3.02,78 PR SB
39 Darya ZHELEZNIKOVA Дарья Железникова LC2 RUS RUS 3.20,76 PR SB
DQ Marina GLEBOVA Марина Глебова LC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior B 14 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA Светлана Смышляева LB2 RUS RUS 1.28,23
2 Karina RAKHMATOVA Карина Рахматова LB2 RUS RUS 1.29,85 SB
3 Anastasiya BATGAUER Анастасия Батгауер LB2 RUS RUS 1.30,50 SB
4 Yuliya FETISOVA Юлия Фетисова LB2 RUS RUS 1.30,91 SB
5 Polina UPIROVA Полина Упирова LB2 RUS RUS 1.32,02
6 Arina TIKHONOVA Арина Тихонова LB1 RUS RUS 1.32,26 SB
7 Aleksandra KUKOL Александра Куколь LB1 RUS RUS 1.32,28 SB
8 Yana GRAF Яна Граф LB2 RUS RUS 1.32,82 SB
9 Valeriya BOSH Валерия Бош LB1 RUS RUS 1.33,19 PR SB
10 Elizaveta VINOKUROVA Елизавета Винокурова LB1 RUS RUS 1.33,52 SB
11 Darya BORISKINA Дарья Борискина LB2 RUS RUS 1.33,66 PR SB
12 Lyudmila KUZMENKO Людмила Кузьменко LB1 RUS RUS 1.33,92 SB
13 Diana MOROZOVA Диана Морозова LB2 RUS RUS 1.34,47 SB
14 Kristina KAKUBAVA Кристина Какубава LB2 RUS RUS 1.35,01 PR SB
15 Darya GOROSHINSKAYA Дарья Горошинская LB2 RUS RUS 1.35,14 SB
16 Olga KIKAS Ольга Кикас LB2 RUS RUS 1.35,46 PR SB
17 Yuliya USENKO Юлия Усенко LB1 RUS RUS 1.35,56 SB
18 Alina KOZHEMYAKINA Алина Кожемякина LB1 RUS RUS 1.35,68 SB
19 Viktoriya SHAKHOVA Виктория Шахова LB2 RUS RUS 1.37,29 SB
20 Elizaveta PUGACHEVA Елизавета Пугачева LB1 RUS RUS 1.37,57 PR SB
21 Alena LOZINA Алена Лозина LB1 RUS RUS 1.37,91 SB
22 Anastasiya ETENKO Анастасия Этенко LB1 RUS RUS 1.39,78 PR SB
23 Arina KHOTKO Арина Хотько LB2 RUS RUS 1.42,35 PR SB
24 Anzhelika KURAPOVA Анжелика Курапова LB1 RUS RUS 1.44,79 PR SB
25 Aleksandra USTYUGOVA Александра Устюгова LB1 RUS RUS 1.45,95 PR SB
26 Irina LOPATINA Ирина Лопатина LB1 RUS RUS 1.47,09 PR SB
27 Anna GRIB Анна Гриб LB1 RUS RUS 1.47,27 PR SB
28 Anfisa ZAKHAROVA Анфиса Захарова LB1 RUS RUS 1.49,16 PR SB
29 Aleksandra KUZMINA Александра Кузьмина LB1 RUS RUS 1.52,68 PR SB
30 Yuliya KUZMENKO Юлия Кузьменко LB1 RUS RUS 1.53,03 SB
31 Anastasiya ROMANOVA Анастасия Романова LB1 RUS RUS 2.01,34

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior B 14 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Karina RAKHMATOVA Карина Рахматова LB2 RUS RUS 4.47,67 PR SB
2 Polina UPIROVA Полина Упирова LB2 RUS RUS 4.56,19
3 Anastasiya ROMANOVA Анастасия Романова LB1 RUS RUS 5.00,01 SB
4 Anastasiya BATGAUER Анастасия Батгауер LB2 RUS RUS 5.00,90 SB
5 Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA Светлана Смышляева LB2 RUS RUS 5.06,54 SB
6 Valeriya BOSH Валерия Бош LB1 RUS RUS 5.06,63 PR SB
7 Yuliya FETISOVA Юлия Фетисова LB2 RUS RUS 5.09,91 SB
8 Lyudmila KUZMENKO Людмила Кузьменко LB1 RUS RUS 5.11,56 SB
9 Arina TIKHONOVA Арина Тихонова LB1 RUS RUS 5.13,83 SB
10 Darya BORISKINA Дарья Борискина LB2 RUS RUS 5.13,92 SB
11 Diana MOROZOVA Диана Морозова LB2 RUS RUS 5.14,85 SB
12 Elizaveta VINOKUROVA Елизавета Винокурова LB1 RUS RUS 5.15,49 PR SB
13 Yuliya USENKO Юлия Усенко LB1 RUS RUS 5.15,77 PR SB
14 Aleksandra KUKOL Александра Куколь LB1 RUS RUS 5.18,61 PR SB
15 Yana GRAF Яна Граф LB2 RUS RUS 5.20,77 SB
16 Kristina KAKUBAVA Кристина Какубава LB2 RUS RUS 5.21,57 PR SB
17 Yuliya KUZMENKO Юлия Кузьменко LB1 RUS RUS 5.22,33 PR SB
18 Darya GOROSHINSKAYA Дарья Горошинская LB2 RUS RUS 5.22,77 SB
19 Alena LOZINA Алена Лозина LB1 RUS RUS 5.23,55 SB
20 Elizaveta PUGACHEVA Елизавета Пугачева LB1 RUS RUS 5.23,63 PR SB
21 Viktoriya SHAKHOVA Виктория Шахова LB2 RUS RUS 5.27,34 PR SB
22 Anastasiya ETENKO Анастасия Этенко LB1 RUS RUS 5.37,20 PR SB
DNS Arina KHOTKO Арина Хотько LB2 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Olga KIKAS Ольга Кикас LB2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior C 14 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alisa BEKKER Алиса Беккер LC2 RUS RUS 1.29,36 SB
2 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA Валерия Сороколетова LC1 RUS RUS 1.30,05
3 Olesya TIKHONOVA Олеся Тихонова LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,12 SB
4 Mariya BORODINA Мария Бородина LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,59 PR SB
5 Kseniya ORLOVA (2003) Ксения Орлова LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,77 PR SB
6 Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) Екатерина Злобина LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,64 PR SB
7 Valeriya BOLSHAKOVA (2003) Валерия Большакова LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,78 PR SB
8 Mariya SAVELEVA Мария Савельева LC2 RUS RUS 1.38,18 PR SB
9 Natalya ALESYUK Наталья Алесюк LC2 RUS RUS 1.38,21 PR SB
10 Natalya TURUSHKINA Наталья Турушкина LC1 RUS RUS 1.39,41 SB
11 Angelina POLUSHKINA Ангелина Полушкина LC1 RUS RUS 1.40,16
12 Arina MOROKKO Арина Морокко LC2 RUS RUS 1.40,94 SB
13 Darya MANUSHKINA Дарья Манушкина LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,17 SB
14 Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA Ирина Духновская LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,87
15 Darya PURIK Дарья Пурик LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,42 SB
16 Antonina TYUTRINA Антонина Тютрина LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,66 PR SB
17 Marina GLEBOVA Марина Глебова LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,87 PR SB
18 Irina KULIKOVA Ирина Куликова LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,92 PR SB
19 Arina YASKOVA Арина Яськова LC2 RUS RUS 1.43,26 PR SB
20 Angelina KOKONOVA Ангелина Коконова LC2 RUS RUS 1.43,35 PR SB
21 Kseniya BANCHUKOVA Ксения Банчукова LC2 RUS RUS 1.43,64 PR SB
22 Anastasiya KHAPALOVA Анастасия Хапалова LC2 RUS RUS 1.45,02 PR SB
23 Alina LIKHANSKAYA Алина Лиханская LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,19 PR SB
24 Darya PARFINA Дарья Парфина LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,62 SB
25 Svetlana KALASHNIKOVA Светлана Калашникова LC1 RUS RUS 1.46,32 SB
26 Veronika KHALTURINA Вероника Халтурина LC1 RUS RUS 1.46,56 PR SB
27 Lyubov NAUMKINA Любовь Наумкина LC2 RUS RUS 1.47,61 SB
28 Ekaterina KOZLOVA (2003.03) Екатерина Козлова LC2 RUS RUS 1.49,64 PR SB
29 Evgeniya KABACHEVSKAYA Евгения Кабачевская LC1 RUS RUS 1.49,78 PR SB
30 Elizaveta LAZAREVA Елизавета Лазарева LC1 RUS RUS 1.49,81 PR SB
31 Elizaveta SKOROMKINA Елизавета Скоромкина LC1 RUS RUS 1.50,42 PR SB
32 Anna KOLMAKOVA Анна Колмакова LC1 RUS RUS 1.51,68 PR SB
33 Vladislava ANGADAEVA Владислава Ангадаева LC2 RUS RUS 1.51,84 PR SB
34 Ekaterina PINEGINA Екатерина Пинегина LC2 RUS RUS 1.52,57 PR SB
35 Regina PLENKOVA Регина Пленкова LC1 RUS RUS 1.52,64 PR SB
36 Valeriya KAMENEVA Валерия Каменева LC2 RUS RUS 1.52,97 PR SB
DNS Valeriya KHRUSHHEVA Валерия Хрущева LC1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Arina SHULGA Арина Шульга LC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Darya ZHELEZNIKOVA Дарья Железникова LC2 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Alena KRIVONOGOVA (2003) Алена Кривоногова LC1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior C 14 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alisa BEKKER Алиса Беккер LC2 RUS RUS 4.44,81 PR SB
2 Natalya ALESYUK Наталья Алесюк LC2 RUS RUS 5.18,67 PR SB
3 Natalya TURUSHKINA Наталья Турушкина LC1 RUS RUS 5.19,35 PR SB
4 Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) Екатерина Злобина LC2 RUS RUS 5.23,94 PR SB
5 Angelina POLUSHKINA Ангелина Полушкина LC1 RUS RUS 5.24,22 PR SB
6 Mariya BORODINA Мария Бородина LC1 RUS RUS 5.30,46 PR SB
7 Kseniya ORLOVA (2003) Ксения Орлова LC2 RUS RUS 5.30,72 PR SB
8 Olesya TIKHONOVA Олеся Тихонова LC1 RUS RUS 5.31,28 PR SB
9 Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA Ирина Духновская LC1 RUS RUS 5.34,02 PR SB
10 Antonina TYUTRINA Антонина Тютрина LC1 RUS RUS 5.39,37 PR SB
11 Darya PURIK Дарья Пурик LC1 RUS RUS 5.42,73 PR SB
12 Mariya SAVELEVA Мария Савельева LC2 RUS RUS 5.42,79 PR SB
13 Alina LIKHANSKAYA Алина Лиханская LC1 RUS RUS 5.46,57 PR SB
14 Arina MOROKKO Арина Морокко LC2 RUS RUS 5.47,22 SB
15 Svetlana KALASHNIKOVA Светлана Калашникова LC1 RUS RUS 5.48,03 PR SB
16 Veronika KHALTURINA Вероника Халтурина LC1 RUS RUS 5.49,59 PR SB
17 Darya MANUSHKINA Дарья Манушкина LC2 RUS RUS 5.50,16 PR SB
18 Valeriya BOLSHAKOVA (2003) Валерия Большакова LC2 RUS RUS 5.50,90 PR SB
19 Irina KULIKOVA Ирина Куликова LC1 RUS RUS 5.51,46 PR SB
20 Arina YASKOVA Арина Яськова LC2 RUS RUS 5.57,33 PR SB
21 Darya PARFINA Дарья Парфина LC1 RUS RUS 6.02,64 PR SB
DQ Lyubov NAUMKINA Любовь Наумкина LC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Kseniya BANCHUKOVA Ксения Банчукова LC2 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA Валерия Сороколетова LC1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names