Junior B/C Championships - Siberian and Far Eastern Federal Districts (Stage 3)

Omsk (RUS) 1 February 2018 Source: www.russkating.ru

500m Men - Junior B 1 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita GORYASHIN Никита Горяшин MB2 RUS RUS 38,73
2 Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MB1 RUS RUS 39,64 PR SB
3 Vladimir VYSOCZKIJ Владимир Высоцкий MB1 RUS RUS 39,95
4 Kirill PICHEV Кирилл Пичев MB2 RUS RUS 40,37
5 Artem LAPTEV Артем Лаптев MB2 RUS RUS 40,50
6 Dmitrij PAVLENKO Дмитрий Павленко MB1 RUS RUS 40,70 PR SB
7 Daniil GENSHEL Даниил Геншель MB1 RUS RUS 40,87
8 Pavel SHADRIN Павел Шадрин MB2 RUS RUS 40,90
9 Vladimir MIKHAJLOV Владимир Михайлов MB2 RUS RUS 41,11
10 Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MB1 RUS RUS 41,80 SB
11 Albert VOLOBUEV Альберт Волобуев MB2 RUS RUS 41,94 PR SB
12 Bogdan BOGUCHARSKIJ Богдан Богучарский MB2 RUS RUS 42,04
13 Ilya MAKARENKO Илья Макаренко MB1 RUS RUS 42,20
14 Daniil ZHELEZNIKOV Даниил Железников MB2 RUS RUS 42,24
15 Artem MESHKOV Артем Мешков MB1 RUS RUS 42,27 SB
16 Dmitrij POZDNYAKOV Дмитрий Поздняков MB1 RUS RUS 42,70
17 Nikita ZANOSOV Никита Заносов MB1 RUS RUS 42,80
18 Daniil KAMYSHNIKOV Даниил Камышников MB1 RUS RUS 42,85
19 Nikita KUZMIN Никита Кузьмин MB1 RUS RUS 43,30 PR SB
20 Mikhail GOLUBEV (2000) Михаил Голубев MB2 RUS RUS 43,40
21 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MB1 RUS RUS 43,88
22 Ilya KOBALIYA Илья Кобалия MB2 RUS RUS 44,08
23 Ruslan BASAROV Руслан Басаров MB1 RUS RUS 44,44 PR SB
24 Aleksandr SLEPNEV Александр Слепнев MB2 RUS RUS 45,27
25 Aleksej LOBYCHEV Алексей Лобычев MB2 RUS RUS 45,50 PR SB
26 Denis FOKIN Денис Фокин MB2 RUS RUS 49,53 PR SB
27 Petr VOLOSATOV Петр Волосатов MB1 RUS RUS 53,74
DNS Mikhail KHADYKIN Михаил Хадыкин MB1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior B 1 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladimir VYSOCZKIJ Владимир Высоцкий MB1 RUS RUS 4.31,38
2 Daniil GENSHEL Даниил Геншель MB1 RUS RUS 4.33,28
3 Artem LAPTEV Артем Лаптев MB2 RUS RUS 4.35,25
4 Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MB1 RUS RUS 4.36,34
5 Nikita GORYASHIN Никита Горяшин MB2 RUS RUS 4.39,83
6 Vladimir MIKHAJLOV Владимир Михайлов MB2 RUS RUS 4.42,78
7 Nikita KUZMIN Никита Кузьмин MB1 RUS RUS 4.44,73 PR SB
8 Aleksandr SLEPNEV Александр Слепнев MB2 RUS RUS 4.45,40
9 Ilya MAKARENKO Илья Макаренко MB1 RUS RUS 4.45,59
10 Kirill PICHEV Кирилл Пичев MB2 RUS RUS 4.47,36
11 Mikhail GOLUBEV (2000) Михаил Голубев MB2 RUS RUS 4.49,42
12 Petr VOLOSATOV Петр Волосатов MB1 RUS RUS 4.49,83
13 Dmitrij POZDNYAKOV Дмитрий Поздняков MB1 RUS RUS 4.51,36
14 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MB1 RUS RUS 4.51,61
15 Daniil ZHELEZNIKOV Даниил Железников MB2 RUS RUS 4.51,66
16 Artem MESHKOV Артем Мешков MB1 RUS RUS 4.52,04
17 Albert VOLOBUEV Альберт Волобуев MB2 RUS RUS 4.53,75
18 Pavel SHADRIN Павел Шадрин MB2 RUS RUS 4.54,45
19 Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MB1 RUS RUS 5.01,22
20 Ruslan BASAROV Руслан Басаров MB1 RUS RUS 5.06,22 PR SB
21 Bogdan BOGUCHARSKIJ Богдан Богучарский MB2 RUS RUS 5.10,20
22 Nikita ZANOSOV Никита Заносов MB1 RUS RUS 5.15,14
23 Daniil KAMYSHNIKOV Даниил Камышников MB1 RUS RUS 5.20,84
24 Dmitrij PAVLENKO Дмитрий Павленко MB1 RUS RUS 5.21,47
25 Aleksej LOBYCHEV Алексей Лобычев MB2 RUS RUS 5.26,90
26 Ilya KOBALIYA Илья Кобалия MB2 RUS RUS 5.41,65
27 Denis FOKIN Денис Фокин MB2 RUS RUS 6.05,70 PR SB
DNS Mikhail KHADYKIN Михаил Хадыкин MB1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 1 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim BADUEV Максим Бадуев MC2 RUS RUS 41,12 SB
2 Andrej BUTAKOV Андрей Бутаков MC1 RUS RUS 41,74 PR SB
3 Vadim SVESHNIKOV Вадим Свешников MC2 RUS RUS 41,90 PR SB
4 Denis BALASHOV Денис Балашов MC1 RUS RUS 42,20
4 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MC1 RUS RUS 42,20
6 Vladislav VOROSHILOV Владислав Ворошилов MC1 RUS RUS 42,35
7 Vladislav ZENKIN Владислав Зенкин MC2 RUS RUS 42,40
8 Sergej GVOZDIJ Сергей Гвоздий MC1 RUS RUS 42,55 SB
9 Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) Дмитрий Федоров MC2 RUS RUS 42,80
10 Vladimir VINOKURCEV Владимир Винокурцев MC2 RUS RUS 43,10
11 Nikita PROSHIN Никита Прошин MC2 RUS RUS 43,33
12 Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ Дмитрий Воронецкий MC2 RUS RUS 43,40 PR SB
13 Aleksej KOZLOV Алексей Козлов MC2 RUS RUS 43,43
14 Roman SEVASTYANOV Роман Севастьянов MC2 RUS RUS 43,44 PR SB
15 Stanislav UKHANOV Станислав Уханов MC2 RUS RUS 43,70 PR SB
16 Danila CHEREPKIN Данила Черепкин MC2 RUS RUS 43,74
17 Aleksandr ARSLANTAEV Александр Арслантаев MC2 RUS RUS 43,81
18 Maksim AFANASEV (2002) Максим Афанасьев MC2 RUS RUS 44,00 SB
19 Daniil GEVORGYAN Даниил Геворгян MC2 RUS RUS 44,03 SB
20 Valentin FROLOV Валентин Фролов MC2 RUS RUS 44,52 PR SB
21 Aleksandr ZUBKOV (2003) Александр Зубков MC2 RUS RUS 44,75 PR SB
22 Aleksej CHERNYSHOV Алексей Чернышов MC1 RUS RUS 44,90 PR SB
23 Danil KHRESTYANIN Данил Хрестьянин MC1 RUS RUS 45,20 PR SB
24 Vladislav MAJSTROV Владислав Майстров MC2 RUS RUS 45,50 PR SB
25 Artem STASEVICH Артем Стасевич MC1 RUS RUS 45,55 PR SB
26 Kirill CHERNAKOV Кирилл Чернаков MC2 RUS RUS 45,60
27 Arman MUKANOV Арман Муканов MC1 RUS RUS 45,83 PR SB
28 Aleksandr MARTYNOV Александр Мартынов MC2 RUS RUS 46,32
29 Ilya DUDNIK Илья Дудник MC1 RUS RUS 46,48
30 Vyacheslav MAKHNOVSKIJ Вячеслав Махновский MC2 RUS RUS 46,50 PR SB
31 Semen STOLYAROV Семен Столяров MC1 RUS RUS 46,70
32 Yakov FOMICHEV Яков Фомичев MC2 RUS RUS 47,18 PR SB
33 Dmitrij VOLOBOEV Дмитрий Волобоев MC1 RUS RUS 47,20
34 Roman SUKHININ Роман Сухинин MC1 RUS RUS 47,29
35 Aleksandr BARDILOVSKIJ Александр Бардиловский MC1 RUS RUS 47,65 PR SB
36 Dmitrij BURAKOV Дмитрий Бураков MC1 RUS RUS 48,49
37 Aleksej KURILENKOV Алексей Куриленков MC2 RUS RUS 50,00 PR SB
38 Ivan GRECHISHNOV Иван Гречишнов MC2 RUS RUS 50,17
39 Sergej CHEKHONADSKIJ Сергей Чехонадский MC1 RUS RUS 51,37 PR SB
DNS Pavel PERGUNOV Павел Пергунов MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Ruslan CHESNOKOV Руслан Чесноков MC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C 1 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,05
2 Vadim SVESHNIKOV Вадим Свешников MC2 RUS RUS 2.16,20
3 Denis BALASHOV Денис Балашов MC1 RUS RUS 2.16,38
4 Maksim BADUEV Максим Бадуев MC2 RUS RUS 2.16,58
5 Sergej GVOZDIJ Сергей Гвоздий MC1 RUS RUS 2.18,41 PR SB
6 Aleksej KOZLOV Алексей Козлов MC2 RUS RUS 2.19,46
7 Vladislav VOROSHILOV Владислав Ворошилов MC1 RUS RUS 2.21,21
8 Maksim AFANASEV (2002) Максим Афанасьев MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,53
9 Vladislav ZENKIN Владислав Зенкин MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,82
10 Stanislav UKHANOV Станислав Уханов MC2 RUS RUS 2.22,00
11 Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) Дмитрий Федоров MC2 RUS RUS 2.22,12
12 Valentin FROLOV Валентин Фролов MC2 RUS RUS 2.22,63
13 Aleksandr ARSLANTAEV Александр Арслантаев MC2 RUS RUS 2.24,38
14 Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ Дмитрий Воронецкий MC2 RUS RUS 2.24,42
15 Aleksandr MARTYNOV Александр Мартынов MC2 RUS RUS 2.25,45
16 Andrej BUTAKOV Андрей Бутаков MC1 RUS RUS 2.26,42
17 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MC1 RUS RUS 2.26,46
18 Vladimir VINOKURCEV Владимир Винокурцев MC2 RUS RUS 2.27,00
19 Kirill CHERNAKOV Кирилл Чернаков MC2 RUS RUS 2.27,84
20 Danil KHRESTYANIN Данил Хрестьянин MC1 RUS RUS 2.28,77
21 Roman SEVASTYANOV Роман Севастьянов MC2 RUS RUS 2.29,68 SB
22 Roman SUKHININ Роман Сухинин MC1 RUS RUS 2.30,57
23 Vyacheslav MAKHNOVSKIJ Вячеслав Махновский MC2 RUS RUS 2.30,94 PR SB
24 Aleksej CHERNYSHOV Алексей Чернышов MC1 RUS RUS 2.31,29 PR SB
25 Aleksandr BARDILOVSKIJ Александр Бардиловский MC1 RUS RUS 2.33,08 PR SB
26 Dmitrij BURAKOV Дмитрий Бураков MC1 RUS RUS 2.33,30
27 Artem STASEVICH Артем Стасевич MC1 RUS RUS 2.33,50 PR SB
28 Danila CHEREPKIN Данила Черепкин MC2 RUS RUS 2.33,72
29 Aleksandr ZUBKOV (2003) Александр Зубков MC2 RUS RUS 2.34,40 SB
30 Semen STOLYAROV Семен Столяров MC1 RUS RUS 2.34,81
31 Arman MUKANOV Арман Муканов MC1 RUS RUS 2.35,57
32 Ilya DUDNIK Илья Дудник MC1 RUS RUS 2.35,85
33 Yakov FOMICHEV Яков Фомичев MC2 RUS RUS 2.37,64 PR SB
34 Ruslan CHESNOKOV Руслан Чесноков MC1 RUS RUS 2.39,91 PR SB
35 Ivan GRECHISHNOV Иван Гречишнов MC2 RUS RUS 2.43,19
36 Sergej CHEKHONADSKIJ Сергей Чехонадский MC1 RUS RUS 2.46,34 PR SB
DNF Daniil GEVORGYAN Даниил Геворгян MC2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Vladislav MAJSTROV Владислав Майстров MC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Dmitrij VOLOBOEV Дмитрий Волобоев MC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Aleksej KURILENKOV Алексей Куриленков MC2 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Nikita PROSHIN Никита Прошин MC2 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Pavel PERGUNOV Павел Пергунов MC2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names