Norway - Junior Allround Championships 2018

Asker (NOR) 10 - 11 February 2018 Source: www.skoyteklubb.no

500m Ladies 10 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ragne WIKLUND LA1 NOR NOR 43,46
2 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LB2 NOR NOR 45,25
3 Gina ENGEBRÅTEN LB1 NOR NOR 45,72
4 Hedvig HILDE LB2 NOR NOR 45,80
5 Synne Moen BREDALSLIEN LA1 NOR NOR 46,33
6 Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL LA1 NOR NOR 46,44
7 Sarah Marie SANDERUD LC2 NOR NOR 46,50
8 Hanna SVENNI LB1 NOR NOR 46,59
9 Julie Berg SJØBREND LB1 NOR NOR 46,70
10 Maria Anspach KLIPPEN LA2 NOR NOR 46,71
11 Camilla HVAMMEN LA1 NOR NOR 46,84
12 Guro Ruden BRØRBY LB2 NOR NOR 47,28
13 Oda Kjærvik ØSTENSTAD LB1 NOR NOR 47,41
14 Ine FØRDE LA1 NOR NOR 47,47
15 Oline Anspach KLIPPEN LB1 NOR NOR 47,57
16 Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE LB2 NOR NOR 47,60
17 Kari-Celine REISS-JACOBSEN LC2 NOR NOR 47,99
18 Ingeborg ESPELAND LA2 NOR NOR 48,81

1500m Ladies 10 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ragne WIKLUND LA1 NOR NOR 2.12,31
2 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LB2 NOR NOR 2.21,76
3 Sarah Marie SANDERUD LC2 NOR NOR 2.21,93
4 Synne Moen BREDALSLIEN LA1 NOR NOR 2.23,47
5 Julie Berg SJØBREND LB1 NOR NOR 2.23,48
6 Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL LA1 NOR NOR 2.25,55
7 Gina ENGEBRÅTEN LB1 NOR NOR 2.26,51
8 Kari-Celine REISS-JACOBSEN LC2 NOR NOR 2.27,89
9 Maria Anspach KLIPPEN LA2 NOR NOR 2.28,96
10 Oda Kjærvik ØSTENSTAD LB1 NOR NOR 2.29,26
11 Hedvig HILDE LB2 NOR NOR 2.30,03
12 Camilla HVAMMEN LA1 NOR NOR 2.30,24
13 Ingeborg ESPELAND LA2 NOR NOR 2.30,35
14 Oline Anspach KLIPPEN LB1 NOR NOR 2.30,41
15 Hanna SVENNI LB1 NOR NOR 2.30,99
16 Guro Ruden BRØRBY LB2 NOR NOR 2.32,23
17 Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE LB2 NOR NOR 2.33,35
18 Ine FØRDE LA1 NOR NOR 2.33,43

1000m Ladies 11 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ragne WIKLUND LA1 NOR NOR 1.24,47
2 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LB2 NOR NOR 1.28,89
3 Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL LA1 NOR NOR 1.29,63
4 Hedvig HILDE LB2 NOR NOR 1.30,72
5 Sarah Marie SANDERUD LC2 NOR NOR 1.30,82
6 Gina ENGEBRÅTEN LB1 NOR NOR 1.30,92
7 Maria Anspach KLIPPEN LA2 NOR NOR 1.30,94
8 Kari-Celine REISS-JACOBSEN LC2 NOR NOR 1.31,06
9 Camilla HVAMMEN LA1 NOR NOR 1.31,11 PR SB
10 Guro Ruden BRØRBY LB2 NOR NOR 1.31,23 PR SB
11 Synne Moen BREDALSLIEN LA1 NOR NOR 1.31,25
12 Hanna SVENNI LB1 NOR NOR 1.32,43
13 Oline Anspach KLIPPEN LB1 NOR NOR 1.32,58
14 Oda Kjærvik ØSTENSTAD LB1 NOR NOR 1.33,00
15 Ine FØRDE LA1 NOR NOR 1.33,59
16 Julie Berg SJØBREND LB1 NOR NOR 1.34,04
17 Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE LB2 NOR NOR 1.35,02
18 Ingeborg ESPELAND LA2 NOR NOR 1.37,54

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 11 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ragne WIKLUND LA1 NOR NOR 4.30,35
2 Sarah Marie SANDERUD LC2 NOR NOR 4.52,78
3 Synne Moen BREDALSLIEN LA1 NOR NOR 4.53,51
4 Julie Berg SJØBREND LB1 NOR NOR 4.54,22
5 Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL LA1 NOR NOR 4.58,26
6 Maria Anspach KLIPPEN LA2 NOR NOR 4.59,10
7 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LB2 NOR NOR 5.00,82
8 Gina ENGEBRÅTEN LB1 NOR NOR 5.02,98
9 Kari-Celine REISS-JACOBSEN LC2 NOR NOR 5.03,38
10 Ingeborg ESPELAND LA2 NOR NOR 5.09,32
11 Hanna SVENNI LB1 NOR NOR 5.10,97
12 Ine FØRDE LA1 NOR NOR 5.12,68
13 Oline Anspach KLIPPEN LB1 NOR NOR 5.13,33
14 Camilla HVAMMEN LA1 NOR NOR 5.18,20
15 Oda Kjærvik ØSTENSTAD LB1 NOR NOR 5.19,66
16 Guro Ruden BRØRBY LB2 NOR NOR 5.34,69

Native Language Names