Landsmesterskapet 2018

Oslo - Valle Hovin (NOR) 16 - 18 February 2018 Source: www.aktivsk.no

500m Ladies - 16 år 16 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maria Netland RABBE LB2 NOR NOR 44,17
2 Lise HØLLAND LB2 NOR NOR 45,19
3 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LB2 NOR NOR 45,31
4 Trine HEIAN LB2 NOR NOR 46,59
5 Emilie JAGTØYEN LB2 NOR NOR 47,44
6 Ingunn K. MYHRE LB2 NOR NOR 48,02
7 Dafne Marin LUND LB2 DEN DEN 48,74
8 Emilie Sparre NJØS LB2 NOR NOR 50,02
9 Ida Eikemo HAGEN LB2 NOR NOR 52,30
10 Annette EIDSBERGET LB2 NOR NOR 57,71
11 Guro Ruden BRØRBY LB2 NOR NOR 58,43
DNF Hedvig HILDE LB2 NOR NOR DNF

500m Ladies - 15 år 16 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gina ENGEBRÅTEN LB1 NOR NOR 45,98
2 Oline Anspach KLIPPEN LB1 NOR NOR 46,58
3 Julie Berg SJØBREND LB1 NOR NOR 46,75
4 Oda Kjærvik ØSTENSTAD LB1 NOR NOR 46,89
5 Hanna SVENNI LB1 NOR NOR 46,91
6 Arwen SZYGENDA LB1 NOR NOR 46,95
7 Tina Hauger BRUFLADT LB1 NOR NOR 49,40 SB
8 Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM LB1 NOR NOR 52,24
9 Anita MEDGÅRD LB1 NOR NOR 52,27
10 Mina Hoff FLENSBORG LB1 NOR NOR 53,87

SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - 16 år 17 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LB2 NOR NOR 2.21,81
2 Maria Netland RABBE LB2 NOR NOR 2.26,25
3 Guro Ruden BRØRBY LB2 NOR NOR 2.27,23
4 Lise HØLLAND LB2 NOR NOR 2.28,11
5 Ingunn K. MYHRE LB2 NOR NOR 2.29,81
6 Trine HEIAN LB2 NOR NOR 2.31,57
7 Emilie JAGTØYEN LB2 NOR NOR 2.33,47
8 Ida Eikemo HAGEN LB2 NOR NOR 2.52,31
9 Annette EIDSBERGET LB2 NOR NOR 2.53,55

1500m Ladies - 15 år 17 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gina ENGEBRÅTEN LB1 NOR NOR 2.19,62
2 Julie Berg SJØBREND LB1 NOR NOR 2.23,22
3 Oda Kjærvik ØSTENSTAD LB1 NOR NOR 2.24,88
4 Oline Anspach KLIPPEN LB1 NOR NOR 2.24,91
5 Hanna SVENNI LB1 NOR NOR 2.28,09
6 Malin ØVERJORDET LB1 NOR NOR 2.31,10
7 Arwen SZYGENDA LB1 NOR NOR 2.31,60
8 Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM LB1 NOR NOR 2.40,30
9 Mina Hoff FLENSBORG LB1 NOR NOR 2.47,72

500m Ladies - 14 år 17 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kari-Celine REISS-JACOBSEN LC2 NOR NOR 46,32
2 Sarah Marie SANDERUD LC2 NOR NOR 46,41
3 Vilde VATN LC2 NOR NOR 46,98
4 Linnea Marie Stålvik SØFTELAND LC2 NOR NOR 48,96
5 Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL LC2 NOR NOR 50,04
6 Ingvild LEANDERSEN LC2 NOR NOR 50,26
7 Sara Natalie BERGH LC2 NOR NOR 50,81

1500m Ladies - 14 år 17 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sarah Marie SANDERUD LC2 NOR NOR 2.21,68
2 Kari-Celine REISS-JACOBSEN LC2 NOR NOR 2.24,18
3 Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL LC2 NOR NOR 2.34,76
4 Vilde VATN LC2 NOR NOR 2.36,62
5 Linnea Marie Stålvik SØFTELAND LC2 NOR NOR 2.36,71
6 Sara Natalie BERGH LC2 NOR NOR 2.41,67 SB
7 Ingvild LEANDERSEN LC2 NOR NOR 2.45,54

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - 13 år 17 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofie ULSET LC1 NOR NOR 47,21
2 Amalie HAUGLAND LC1 NOR NOR 47,25
3 Johanne AAS LC1 NOR NOR 47,90
4 Hanna ENGEBRÅTEN LC1 NOR NOR 48,56
5 Emma Onarheim WAAGE LC1 NOR NOR 48,70
6 Dina STORELID LC1 NOR NOR 49,08
7 Nova FURRE LC1 NOR NOR 50,54
8 Predika SIVAGANESAN LC1 NOR NOR 51,17
9 Patricia JOHANNESSEN LC1 NOR NOR 52,54
10 Tuva FLØITEN LC1 NOR NOR 52,93
11 Matilde PEDERSEN LC1 NOR NOR 53,03
12 Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN LC1 NOR NOR 56,07
13 Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN LB1 NOR NOR 59,36

1500m Ladies - 13 år 17 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dina STORELID LC1 NOR NOR 2.30,70
2 Sofie ULSET LC1 NOR NOR 2.31,61
3 Amalie HAUGLAND LC1 NOR NOR 2.33,10
4 Tuva FLØITEN LC1 NOR NOR 2.40,09
5 Hanna ENGEBRÅTEN LC1 NOR NOR 2.42,89
6 Johanne AAS LC1 NOR NOR 2.43,81
7 Nova FURRE LC1 NOR NOR 2.44,01
8 Predika SIVAGANESAN LC1 NOR NOR 2.51,78
9 Matilde PEDERSEN LC1 NOR NOR 2.51,79
10 Patricia JOHANNESSEN LC1 NOR NOR 3.00,53
11 Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN LC1 NOR NOR 3.08,16
12 Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN LB1 NOR NOR 3.11,23
DNS Emma Onarheim WAAGE LC1 NOR NOR DNS

500m Ladies - 12 år 17 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nini MAUSETH LYA NOR NOR 50,18
2 Olina NORHEIM LYA NOR NOR 51,12
3 Aurora LØVÅS LYA NOR NOR 51,26
4 Ina NAKKEN LYA NOR NOR 51,73
5 Emily PLOZICKI LYA NOR NOR 52,93
6 Tuva BRUBAK LYA NOR NOR 54,32 PR SB
7 Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY LYA NOR NOR 56,42
8 Oda Marie ØIOM LYA NOR NOR 56,78
9 Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER LYA NOR NOR 58,20
10 Nina Milch VINSLID LYA NOR NOR 58,54
11 Stine FINSLAND LYA NOR NOR 58,69

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - 12 år 17 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nini MAUSETH LYA NOR NOR 2.38,62
2 Ina NAKKEN LYA NOR NOR 2.38,87
3 Olina NORHEIM LYA NOR NOR 2.44,44 PR SB
4 Aurora LØVÅS LYA NOR NOR 2.46,85
5 Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY LYA NOR NOR 2.51,74
6 Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER LYA NOR NOR 2.52,30
7 Emily PLOZICKI LYA NOR NOR 2.59,98
8 Stine FINSLAND LYA NOR NOR 3.01,49
9 Nina Milch VINSLID LYA NOR NOR 3.01,76
10 Tuva BRUBAK LYA NOR NOR 3.24,76 PR SB
DQ Oda Marie ØIOM LYA NOR NOR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - 16 år 18 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LB2 NOR NOR 1.32,87
2 Maria Netland RABBE LB2 NOR NOR 1.33,45
3 Guro Ruden BRØRBY LB2 NOR NOR 1.35,40
4 Lise HØLLAND LB2 NOR NOR 1.36,78
5 Ingunn K. MYHRE LB2 NOR NOR 1.37,59
6 Emilie JAGTØYEN LB2 NOR NOR 1.37,60
7 Trine HEIAN LB2 NOR NOR 1.38,17
8 Dafne Marin LUND LB2 DEN DEN 1.42,92
9 Ida Eikemo HAGEN LB2 NOR NOR 1.51,83
10 Annette EIDSBERGET LB2 NOR NOR 1.54,71

3000m Ladies - 16 år 18 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lise HØLLAND LB2 NOR NOR 5.09,82
2 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LB2 NOR NOR 5.10,37
3 Maria Netland RABBE LB2 NOR NOR 5.20,78
4 Ingunn K. MYHRE LB2 NOR NOR 5.35,63

1000m Ladies - 15 år 18 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gina ENGEBRÅTEN LB1 NOR NOR 1.31,02
2 Oline Anspach KLIPPEN LB1 NOR NOR 1.32,77
3 Hanna SVENNI LB1 NOR NOR 1.33,26
4 Julie Berg SJØBREND LB1 NOR NOR 1.33,31
5 Oda Kjærvik ØSTENSTAD LB1 NOR NOR 1.34,32
6 Arwen SZYGENDA LB1 NOR NOR 1.37,24
7 Tina Hauger BRUFLADT LB1 NOR NOR 1.37,96
8 Malin ØVERJORDET LB1 NOR NOR 1.38,33
9 Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM LB1 NOR NOR 1.42,67
10 Mina Hoff FLENSBORG LB1 NOR NOR 1.47,10
11 Anita MEDGÅRD LB1 NOR NOR 1.49,81

3000m Ladies - 15 år 18 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Julie Berg SJØBREND LB1 NOR NOR 4.58,95
2 Hanna SVENNI LB1 NOR NOR 5.01,21
3 Gina ENGEBRÅTEN LB1 NOR NOR 5.03,04
4 Oda Kjærvik ØSTENSTAD LB1 NOR NOR 5.12,37
5 Oline Anspach KLIPPEN LB1 NOR NOR 5.12,72
6 Arwen SZYGENDA LB1 NOR NOR 5.25,22
7 Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM LB1 NOR NOR 5.43,77
8 Mina Hoff FLENSBORG LB1 NOR NOR 5.57,42

1000m Ladies - 14 år 18 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sarah Marie SANDERUD LC2 NOR NOR 1.30,08
2 Kari-Celine REISS-JACOBSEN LC2 NOR NOR 1.31,87
3 Linnea Marie Stålvik SØFTELAND LC2 NOR NOR 1.37,65
4 Vilde VATN LC2 NOR NOR 1.39,35
5 Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL LC2 NOR NOR 1.40,17
6 Sara Natalie BERGH LC2 NOR NOR 1.42,91
7 Ingvild LEANDERSEN LC2 NOR NOR 1.45,91

1000m Ladies - 13 år 18 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofie ULSET LC1 NOR NOR 1.35,47
2 Amalie HAUGLAND LC1 NOR NOR 1.36,06
3 Dina STORELID LC1 NOR NOR 1.37,04
4 Hanna ENGEBRÅTEN LC1 NOR NOR 1.38,84
5 Johanne AAS LC1 NOR NOR 1.40,24
6 Emma Onarheim WAAGE LC1 NOR NOR 1.41,51
7 Predika SIVAGANESAN LC1 NOR NOR 1.43,87
8 Nova FURRE LC1 NOR NOR 1.45,25
9 Tuva FLØITEN LC1 NOR NOR 1.46,03
10 Matilde PEDERSEN LC1 NOR NOR 1.49,01
11 Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN LC1 NOR NOR 1.58,19
12 Patricia JOHANNESSEN LC1 NOR NOR 1.58,47
13 Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN LB1 NOR NOR 2.05,61

1000m Ladies - 12 år 18 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nini MAUSETH LYA NOR NOR 1.43,24
2 Ina NAKKEN LYA NOR NOR 1.47,15
3 Olina NORHEIM LYA NOR NOR 1.48,93
4 Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER LYA NOR NOR 1.55,60
5 Emily PLOZICKI LYA NOR NOR 1.57,89
6 Tuva BRUBAK LYA NOR NOR 1.58,95
7 Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY LYA NOR NOR 1.59,41
8 Stine FINSLAND LYA NOR NOR 1.59,44
9 Nina Milch VINSLID LYA NOR NOR 2.00,05
10 Oda Marie ØIOM LYA NOR NOR 2.02,06
11 Aurora LØVÅS LYA NOR NOR 2.09,73

Native Language Names