Skeuveltoernooi

Enschede (NED) 17 - 18 February 2018 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Ladies - Allround 17 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Malou HIEMSTRA LSA NED NED 42,03 SB
2 Myrte SANDU LN1 NED NED 42,49
3 Ellen van VROONHOVEN LSA NED NED 43,88
4 Anouk van WESTERHOVEN LN3 NED NED 44,36 PR SB
5 Judith KRABBENBORG LN1 NED NED 45,16 SB
6 Lisa van RIJN LSA NED NED 45,56 SB
7 Sieta van LEEUWE LN4 NED NED 46,00 SB
8 Anna WESTER LN1 NED NED 46,16
9 Iris SMOKERS LN2 NED NED 46,44 SB
10 Anouk de GRAAF (1999) LA2 NED NED 46,71
11 Danique AMMERLAAN LN3 NED NED 47,86
12 Kim TEMMINK LSA NED NED 48,74
13 Puk GERDES LC1 NED NED 48,86
14 Aline de JONG LA2 NED NED 48,94
15 Anke WEERTS LSA NED NED 49,00
16 Tessa ROEVEN LA2 NED NED 50,42 SB
17 Justine EERDEN LSA NED NED 51,19 SB
18 Geke KLOOSTERZIEL LSA NED NED 51,86 SB
19 Minou GROENEN LSA NED NED 52,40
20 Eline BEKKERS LN2 NED NED 53,82 PR SB
21 Ingrid HUIZING LA2 NED NED 54,51 PR SB
22 Liza van KAPEL LSA NED NED 56,49

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Allround 17 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Malou HIEMSTRA LSA NED NED 2.12,76 SB
2 Anouk van WESTERHOVEN LN3 NED NED 2.13,71 PR SB
3 Myrte SANDU LN1 NED NED 2.13,84
4 Judith KRABBENBORG LN1 NED NED 2.14,77 SB
5 Ellen van VROONHOVEN LSA NED NED 2.15,39
6 Anna WESTER LN1 NED NED 2.22,92
7 Danique AMMERLAAN LN3 NED NED 2.23,55 SB
8 Sieta van LEEUWE LN4 NED NED 2.23,56
9 Iris SMOKERS LN2 NED NED 2.24,77 SB
10 Lisa van RIJN LSA NED NED 2.25,14 SB
11 Anouk de GRAAF (1999) LA2 NED NED 2.29,61 SB
12 Kim TEMMINK LSA NED NED 2.31,29 SB
13 Anke WEERTS LSA NED NED 2.33,69
14 Aline de JONG LA2 NED NED 2.33,79
15 Puk GERDES LC1 NED NED 2.33,86
16 Justine EERDEN LSA NED NED 2.38,57 PR SB
17 Ingrid HUIZING LA2 NED NED 2.39,43 PR SB
18 Geke KLOOSTERZIEL LSA NED NED 2.41,60 SB
19 Eline BEKKERS LN2 NED NED 2.43,07 PR SB
20 Tessa ROEVEN LA2 NED NED 2.49,56
21 Minou GROENEN LSA NED NED 2.51,85
22 Liza van KAPEL LSA NED NED 2.53,05 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Sprint 17 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Paulien VERHAAR LA1 NED NED 41,82
2 Claudia HENCKEL LSA NED NED 43,70
3 Esther NAUTA LSA NED NED 44,00
4 Iris WILLEMSEN LN2 NED NED 44,37
5 Lotte ELFFERICH LN1 NED NED 44,88
6 Nicolle van RIJSWIJK LN1 NED NED 47,64 PR SB
7 Frederieke JANSEN LN3 NED NED 47,90 SB
8 Jessica de VRIES LSA NED NED 50,55 PR SB
9 Wietske REM LN3 NED NED 50,79 PR SB
10 Odille FISCHER LN2 NED NED 51,34 PR SB
11 Lisette LUIT LN1 NED NED 53,62 PR SB
12 Janneke HULSEN LN2 NED NED 55,83 PR SB
13 Marit de JONG (2000) LA1 NED NED 56,75
14 Maud PFEIJFFER LN1 NED NED 59,97 PR SB
15 Lydia OVERTOOM LSA NED NED 1.01,48
16 Irene HEIJINK LN2 NED NED 1.24,70

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Sprint 17 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Paulien VERHAAR LA1 NED NED 1.23,91
2 Lotte ELFFERICH LN1 NED NED 1.29,97 SB
3 Claudia HENCKEL LSA NED NED 1.31,37
4 Iris WILLEMSEN LN2 NED NED 1.34,86
5 Frederieke JANSEN LN3 NED NED 1.37,89 SB
6 Nicolle van RIJSWIJK LN1 NED NED 1.39,75
7 Jessica de VRIES LSA NED NED 1.42,77 PR SB
8 Wietske REM LN3 NED NED 1.43,49 PR SB
9 Odille FISCHER LN2 NED NED 1.47,23 PR SB
10 Marit de JONG (2000) LA1 NED NED 2.01,14
11 Irene HEIJINK LN2 NED NED 2.13,69 PR SB
12 Lydia OVERTOOM LSA NED NED 2.15,48
13 Lisette LUIT LN1 NED NED 2.20,17
DNS Esther NAUTA LSA NED NED DNS
DQ Janneke HULSEN LN2 NED NED DQ
DQ Maud PFEIJFFER LN1 NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Eendaagse 17 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Carolien KAMPHUIS L30 NED NED 46,00 SB
2 Claudia ORANJE LSA NED NED 47,43
3 Mirel NIJHUIS LN1 NED NED 49,89 SB
4 Laura GEURTS LSA NED NED 53,50 SB
5 Floor KOMPIER LN2 NED NED 1.02,52 PR SB
6 Mirte LINTHORST LN2 NED NED 1.03,94

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Eendaagse 17 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Claudia ORANJE LSA NED NED 1.33,32 PR SB
2 Carolien KAMPHUIS L30 NED NED 1.36,88 SB
3 Mirel NIJHUIS LN1 NED NED 1.45,03 SB
4 Laura GEURTS LSA NED NED 1.46,04 SB
5 Mirte LINTHORST LN2 NED NED 1.52,85 PR SB
6 Floor KOMPIER LN2 NED NED 2.12,04 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Allround 18 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lisa van RIJN LSA NED NED 45,90
2 Iris SMOKERS LN2 NED NED 46,09 SB
3 Anouk de GRAAF (1999) LA2 NED NED 46,79
4 Kim TEMMINK LSA NED NED 48,02 PR SB
5 Puk GERDES LC1 NED NED 48,13
6 Anke WEERTS LSA NED NED 48,60
7 Tessa ROEVEN LA2 NED NED 50,20 SB
8 Justine EERDEN LSA NED NED 52,24
9 Ingrid HUIZING LA2 NED NED 52,54 PR SB
10 Minou GROENEN LSA NED NED 52,90
11 Geke KLOOSTERZIEL LSA NED NED 52,95
12 Eline BEKKERS LN2 NED NED 53,07 PR SB
13 Liza van KAPEL LSA NED NED 57,35

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Allround 18 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Malou HIEMSTRA LSA NED NED 1.25,12 SB
2 Myrte SANDU LN1 NED NED 1.25,14
3 Ellen van VROONHOVEN LSA NED NED 1.27,18 SB
4 Anouk van WESTERHOVEN LN3 NED NED 1.27,55 PR SB
5 Judith KRABBENBORG LN1 NED NED 1.29,40 PR SB
6 Sieta van LEEUWE LN4 NED NED 1.29,62 SB
7 Anna WESTER LN1 NED NED 1.33,81 SB
8 Lisa van RIJN LSA NED NED 1.34,93 SB
9 Iris SMOKERS LN2 NED NED 1.34,96 SB
10 Anouk de GRAAF (1999) LA2 NED NED 1.35,23 PR SB
11 Kim TEMMINK LSA NED NED 1.38,13
12 Puk GERDES LC1 NED NED 1.38,57
13 Anke WEERTS LSA NED NED 1.41,37
14 Justine EERDEN LSA NED NED 1.44,26
15 Ingrid HUIZING LA2 NED NED 1.44,55 PR SB
16 Tessa ROEVEN LA2 NED NED 1.44,77 PR SB
17 Geke KLOOSTERZIEL LSA NED NED 1.48,68 SB
18 Minou GROENEN LSA NED NED 1.49,33
19 Liza van KAPEL LSA NED NED 1.54,68
20 Eline BEKKERS LN2 NED NED 2.07,39
DNS Danique AMMERLAAN LN3 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Allround 18 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ellen van VROONHOVEN LSA NED NED 4.44,78
2 Anouk van WESTERHOVEN LN3 NED NED 4.45,50
3 Myrte SANDU LN1 NED NED 4.46,15 SB
4 Judith KRABBENBORG LN1 NED NED 4.48,00 PR SB
5 Malou HIEMSTRA LSA NED NED 4.49,48 SB
6 Sieta van LEEUWE LN4 NED NED 5.03,28 SB
7 Anna WESTER LN1 NED NED 5.07,75

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Sprint 18 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Claudia HENCKEL LSA NED NED 44,23
2 Lotte ELFFERICH LN1 NED NED 44,50 SB
3 Iris WILLEMSEN LN2 NED NED 44,99
4 Frederieke JANSEN LN3 NED NED 48,62
5 Nicolle van RIJSWIJK LN1 NED NED 49,25
6 Jessica de VRIES LSA NED NED 50,51 PR SB
7 Odille FISCHER LN2 NED NED 51,21 PR SB
8 Wietske REM LN3 NED NED 51,39
9 Lisette LUIT LN1 NED NED 54,16
10 Janneke HULSEN LN2 NED NED 55,66 PR SB
11 Marit de JONG (2000) LA1 NED NED 56,85
12 Maud PFEIJFFER LN1 NED NED 59,49 PR SB
13 Lydia OVERTOOM LSA NED NED 1.01,46
14 Irene HEIJINK LN2 NED NED 1.06,64 PR SB
DNS Esther NAUTA LSA NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Sprint 18 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lotte ELFFERICH LN1 NED NED 1.30,63
2 Claudia HENCKEL LSA NED NED 1.30,68
3 Frederieke JANSEN LN3 NED NED 1.38,71
4 Nicolle van RIJSWIJK LN1 NED NED 1.40,89
5 Jessica de VRIES LSA NED NED 1.41,36 PR SB
6 Wietske REM LN3 NED NED 1.44,77
7 Odille FISCHER LN2 NED NED 1.47,55
8 Lisette LUIT LN1 NED NED 1.53,40
9 Janneke HULSEN LN2 NED NED 1.55,94 PR SB
10 Marit de JONG (2000) LA1 NED NED 2.00,02
11 Lydia OVERTOOM LSA NED NED 2.03,32
12 Maud PFEIJFFER LN1 NED NED 2.05,43 PR SB
13 Irene HEIJINK LN2 NED NED 2.18,97

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Eendaagse 18 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jogé REILING LSA NED NED 48,51 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Eendaagse 18 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jogé REILING LSA NED NED 1.36,58

Native Language Names