Country Match

Seinäjoki (FIN) 24 - 25 February 2018 Source: www.su-luistelu.fi

500m Ladies - Junior B 24 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maria Netland RABBE LB2 NOR NOR 45,73
2 Gina ENGEBRÅTEN LB1 NOR NOR 45,79
3 Sini SIRO LB1 FIN FIN 45,88
4 Oda Kjærvik ØSTENSTAD LB1 NOR NOR 46,46
5 Clara FORSLUND LB2 SWE SWE 47,28
6 Oline Anspach KLIPPEN LB1 NOR NOR 47,38
7 Anni RINTA-KETURI LB1 FIN FIN 48,04
8 Inka KOIVISTO LB1 FIN FIN 48,98
9 Dafne Marin LUND LB2 DEN DEN 49,35
10 Sonja PALM LB1 SWE SWE 49,46
11 Emma ÅKESSON LB2 SWE SWE 51,10
12 Hannah GRANT LB2 GBR GBR 57,50
13 Paju KILPELÄINEN LB2 FIN FIN 1.12,00

1500m Ladies - Junior B 24 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Oda Kjærvik ØSTENSTAD LB1 NOR NOR 2.26,69
2 Gina ENGEBRÅTEN LB1 NOR NOR 2.27,62
3 Oline Anspach KLIPPEN LB1 NOR NOR 2.30,43
4 Sini SIRO LB1 FIN FIN 2.32,79
5 Maria Netland RABBE LB2 NOR NOR 2.32,93
6 Paju KILPELÄINEN LB2 FIN FIN 2.33,40
7 Clara FORSLUND LB2 SWE SWE 2.37,67
8 Inka KOIVISTO LB1 FIN FIN 2.40,26
9 Anni RINTA-KETURI LB1 FIN FIN 2.41,32
10 Sonja PALM LB1 SWE SWE 2.42,20
11 Dafne Marin LUND LB2 DEN DEN 2.46,31
12 Emma ÅKESSON LB2 SWE SWE 2.51,87
13 Hannah GRANT LB2 GBR GBR 3.04,02

500m Ladies - Junior C 24 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Laura KIVIOJA LC2 FIN FIN 45,59
2 Vinnie HJELM LC2 SWE SWE 47,13
3 Sarah Marie SANDERUD LC2 NOR NOR 47,48
4 Natascha LINDENSKOV LYA DEN DEN 47,70
5 Vilde VATN LC2 NOR NOR 48,05
6 Dina STORELID LC1 NOR NOR 49,11
7 Amalie HAUGLAND LC1 NOR NOR 49,46
8 Sanni ROSENDAHL LC1 FIN FIN 49,93
9 Veera LEHTONEN LC1 FIN FIN 50,81
10 Nadine ALLARD LC1 SWE SWE 51,94
11 Elma SETÄLÄ LC2 FIN FIN 52,50
12 Disa ARNELL LC2 SWE SWE 52,68
13 Alva WINROTH LC2 SWE SWE 52,69
14 Caerys FRANSEN LYC GBR GBR 1.01,02

1000m Ladies - Junior C 24 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sarah Marie SANDERUD LC2 NOR NOR 1.32,78
2 Laura KIVIOJA LC2 FIN FIN 1.33,19
3 Natascha LINDENSKOV LYA DEN DEN 1.34,72
4 Vinnie HJELM LC2 SWE SWE 1.37,02
5 Dina STORELID LC1 NOR NOR 1.40,29
6 Vilde VATN LC2 NOR NOR 1.41,87
7 Sanni ROSENDAHL LC1 FIN FIN 1.43,09
8 Disa ARNELL LC2 SWE SWE 1.47,50
9 Veera LEHTONEN LC1 FIN FIN 1.48,00
10 Nadine ALLARD LC1 SWE SWE 1.48,27 SB
11 Alva WINROTH LC2 SWE SWE 1.48,71
12 Elma SETÄLÄ LC2 FIN FIN 1.49,47
13 Caerys FRANSEN LYC GBR GBR 2.11,15 PR SB
14 Amalie HAUGLAND LC1 NOR NOR 2.26,56

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior B 25 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gina ENGEBRÅTEN LB1 NOR NOR 1.34,54
2 Oda Kjærvik ØSTENSTAD LB1 NOR NOR 1.34,83
3 Paju KILPELÄINEN LB2 FIN FIN 1.34,99
4 Sini SIRO LB1 FIN FIN 1.35,94
5 Oline Anspach KLIPPEN LB1 NOR NOR 1.36,73
6 Maria Netland RABBE LB2 NOR NOR 1.39,63
7 Anni RINTA-KETURI LB1 FIN FIN 1.41,12 SB
8 Inka KOIVISTO LB1 FIN FIN 1.41,40
9 Dafne Marin LUND LB2 DEN DEN 1.42,29
10 Sonja PALM LB1 SWE SWE 1.46,52
11 Emma ÅKESSON LB2 SWE SWE 1.50,49
12 Hannah GRANT LB2 GBR GBR 1.55,79

SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior B 25 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gina ENGEBRÅTEN LB1 NOR NOR 5.11,93
2 Oda Kjærvik ØSTENSTAD LB1 NOR NOR 5.20,58
3 Maria Netland RABBE LB2 NOR NOR 5.24,35
4 Oline Anspach KLIPPEN LB1 NOR NOR 5.24,71
5 Inka KOIVISTO LB1 FIN FIN 5.36,13 PR SB
6 Sini SIRO LB1 FIN FIN 5.37,70
7 Paju KILPELÄINEN LB2 FIN FIN 5.42,50 SB
8 Anni RINTA-KETURI LB1 FIN FIN 5.55,87
9 Sonja PALM LB1 SWE SWE 5.59,89
10 Hannah GRANT LB2 GBR GBR 6.38,82
DNS Dafne Marin LUND LB2 DEN DEN DNS
DNS Emma ÅKESSON LB2 SWE SWE DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C 25 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Laura KIVIOJA LC2 FIN FIN 45,51
2 Vinnie HJELM LC2 SWE SWE 46,65
3 Sarah Marie SANDERUD LC2 NOR NOR 47,25
4 Natascha LINDENSKOV LYA DEN DEN 47,67
5 Vilde VATN LC2 NOR NOR 49,07
6 Dina STORELID LC1 NOR NOR 49,34
7 Amalie HAUGLAND LC1 NOR NOR 49,80
8 Sanni ROSENDAHL LC1 FIN FIN 49,94
9 Veera LEHTONEN LC1 FIN FIN 50,81
10 Nadine ALLARD LC1 SWE SWE 51,49
11 Elma SETÄLÄ LC2 FIN FIN 51,89
12 Alva WINROTH LC2 SWE SWE 52,08
13 Disa ARNELL LC2 SWE SWE 52,89
14 Caerys FRANSEN LYC GBR GBR 1.00,09

1500m Ladies - Junior C 25 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sarah Marie SANDERUD LC2 NOR NOR 2.21,47
2 Natascha LINDENSKOV LYA DEN DEN 2.26,05 PR SB
3 Laura KIVIOJA LC2 FIN FIN 2.27,20
4 Dina STORELID LC1 NOR NOR 2.33,32
5 Amalie HAUGLAND LC1 NOR NOR 2.35,31
6 Vinnie HJELM LC2 SWE SWE 2.35,35
7 Sanni ROSENDAHL LC1 FIN FIN 2.40,85
8 Disa ARNELL LC2 SWE SWE 2.41,73
9 Vilde VATN LC2 NOR NOR 2.44,26
10 Veera LEHTONEN LC1 FIN FIN 2.48,24
11 Alva WINROTH LC2 SWE SWE 2.48,57
12 Elma SETÄLÄ LC2 FIN FIN 2.52,72
13 Nadine ALLARD LC1 SWE SWE 3.16,40
DNS Caerys FRANSEN LYC GBR GBR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names