Sandefjordløpet 2018

Hamar (NOR) 24 - 25 February 2018 Source: www.s-s-k.no

500m Men - Junior B 24 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Håkon SÆTHER MB1 NOR NOR 39,44
2 Emil HANSEN MB2 NOR NOR 40,68
3 Erlend Andre RUE MB1 NOR NOR 41,53 PR SB
4 Siver BRATTGJERD MB1 NOR NOR 41,66 PR SB
5 Leo Aleksander BERGH MB2 NOR NOR 41,82 PR SB
6 Ole Magnus ANDREASSEN MB1 NOR NOR 42,15
7 August MIDDELKOOP MB2 NOR NOR 42,53 PR SB
8 Robin SLEEKING MB2 NOR NOR 42,66 PR SB
9 Sindre Kragh ANDERSEN MB2 NOR NOR 44,69
10 Anders LANGLI MB1 NOR NOR 48,44

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior B 24 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Emil HANSEN MB2 NOR NOR 2.03,31
2 Anders LANGLI MB1 NOR NOR 2.10,30 PR SB
3 Robin SLEEKING MB2 NOR NOR 2.11,98 PR SB
4 Håkon SÆTHER MB1 NOR NOR 2.12,07
5 Erlend Andre RUE MB1 NOR NOR 2.13,35 PR SB
6 Leo Aleksander BERGH MB2 NOR NOR 2.14,15 SB
7 August MIDDELKOOP MB2 NOR NOR 2.16,23
8 Sindre Kragh ANDERSEN MB2 NOR NOR 2.26,00
WDR Ole Magnus ANDREASSEN MB1 NOR NOR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 24 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Simon AANNØ MC2 NOR NOR 40,49 PR SB
2 Ole Magnus WEGO MC2 NOR NOR 42,47 SB
3 Sondre HVAMMEN MC1 NOR NOR 42,86 PR SB
4 Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN MC1 NOR NOR 43,02
5 Sigurd SÆTHER MC2 NOR NOR 43,75 PR SB
6 Knut HARSJØEN MC2 NOR NOR 43,79 PR SB
7 Herman HOFF MC1 NOR NOR 43,80
8 Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN MC1 NOR NOR 44,25
9 Martin JOHANNESSEN MC2 NOR NOR 44,72
10 Jelle KOELEMAN MC1 NED NED 44,74 PR SB
11 Ole Einar M. LANGEHAUGEN MC2 NOR NOR 45,00 PR SB
12 Marius MOEN MC1 NOR NOR 45,91 PR SB
13 Tobias BERG MC1 NOR NOR 45,95
14 Colin NYBORG MC2 NOR NOR 45,99
15 Seb van SCHELVEN MC2 NED NED 46,19
16 Martin Geving LANGLI MC1 NOR NOR 46,25
17 Thomas ANDREASSEN MC1 NOR NOR 46,35 PR SB
18 Per Inge HAUGE MC2 NOR NOR 47,20 PR SB
19 Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN MC1 NOR NOR 50,32 SB
20 Sigve Elstrøm BORLAUG MC1 NOR NOR 50,59 PR SB
21 Ole Martin JOHANSEN MC1 NOR NOR 52,39
22 Ask DARUP MC1 NOR NOR 57,06
23 Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS MC2 NOR NOR 1.09,93
24 Stian DANIELSEN MC1 NOR NOR 1.20,40

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C 24 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Simon AANNØ MC2 NOR NOR 2.05,49
2 Sondre HVAMMEN MC1 NOR NOR 2.09,21 PR SB
3 Jelle KOELEMAN MC1 NED NED 2.12,72 PR SB
4 Herman HOFF MC1 NOR NOR 2.15,04
5 Martin JOHANNESSEN MC2 NOR NOR 2.17,28 PR SB
6 Sigurd SÆTHER MC2 NOR NOR 2.17,53 PR SB
7 Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN MC1 NOR NOR 2.20,25
8 Thomas ANDREASSEN MC1 NOR NOR 2.20,52 PR SB
9 Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS MC2 NOR NOR 2.21,34 PR SB
10 Ole Einar M. LANGEHAUGEN MC2 NOR NOR 2.22,29 PR SB
11 Marius MOEN MC1 NOR NOR 2.22,33 PR SB
12 Colin NYBORG MC2 NOR NOR 2.22,36
13 Seb van SCHELVEN MC2 NED NED 2.24,92
14 Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN MC1 NOR NOR 2.25,90
15 Tobias BERG MC1 NOR NOR 2.28,38
16 Ask DARUP MC1 NOR NOR 2.33,73
17 Martin Geving LANGLI MC1 NOR NOR 2.35,31
18 Per Inge HAUGE MC2 NOR NOR 2.39,16 PR SB
19 Sigve Elstrøm BORLAUG MC1 NOR NOR 2.39,48
20 Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN MC1 NOR NOR 2.40,89
21 Ole Martin JOHANSEN MC1 NOR NOR 2.41,18
WDR Knut HARSJØEN MC2 NOR NOR WDR
WDR Stian DANIELSEN MC1 NOR NOR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - 12 år 24 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aron AANNØ MYA NOR NOR 45,52 PR SB
2 Linus August RISNES MYA NOR NOR 47,19 PR SB
3 Håvard KLETTE MYA NOR NOR 47,70
4 David Luangtep VANGEN MYA NOR NOR 47,74
5 Finn Elias HANEBERG MYA NOR NOR 50,08
6 Sivert REFSDAL MYA NOR NOR 53,16
7 Jørgen SZYGENDA MYA NOR NOR 53,86 PR SB
8 Nils D'ALAUZIER MYA NOR NOR 53,93
9 Joachim Korsbøen ANDERSEN MYA NOR NOR 55,81 PR SB
10 Iver JORDET-LØVIK MYA NOR NOR 1.04,84
DNF William VÅRVIK MYA NOR NOR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - 12 år 24 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aron AANNØ MYA NOR NOR 1.32,94
2 Linus August RISNES MYA NOR NOR 1.36,19 PR SB
3 Håvard KLETTE MYA NOR NOR 1.39,90
4 Finn Elias HANEBERG MYA NOR NOR 1.43,75
5 David Luangtep VANGEN MYA NOR NOR 1.44,78 SB
6 Sivert REFSDAL MYA NOR NOR 1.52,14
7 Nils D'ALAUZIER MYA NOR NOR 1.55,99
8 William VÅRVIK MYA NOR NOR 2.04,69 SB
DQ Jørgen SZYGENDA MYA NOR NOR DQ
DQ Joachim Korsbøen ANDERSEN MYA NOR NOR DQ
DQ Iver JORDET-LØVIK MYA NOR NOR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - 11 år 24 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Didrik Eng STRAND MYB NOR NOR 43,93
2 Fredrik PEDERSEN MYB NOR NOR 44,14 PR SB
3 Filip Møller NORDAL MYB NOR NOR 48,58
4 Samuel Onarheim WAAGE MYB NOR NOR 49,01 PR SB
5 Simen STORELID MYB NOR NOR 49,80 PR SB
6 Per Aleksander VIKO MYB NOR NOR 51,42
7 Marius Sæther NILSEN MYB NOR NOR 51,54 PR SB
8 Nikolai Sæther OTTESEN MYB NOR NOR 52,00 PR SB
9 Jacob Kielland HANSEN MYB NOR NOR 52,17 PR SB
10 Iver Elgåen OLSEN MYB NOR NOR 52,75 PR SB
11 Bernard BENJAMINSEN MYB NOR NOR 53,04 PR SB
12 Alfred Blandhoel PEDERSEN MYB NOR NOR 53,82 PR SB
13 Johannes ALMÅS MYB NOR NOR 54,98 PR SB
14 Vegard NORDNÆS MYB NOR NOR 59,74
15 Ola JONSRUD MYB NOR NOR 1.03,49
16 Daniel HILDRUM MYB NOR NOR 1.03,95 PR SB
17 Sigurd Eliassen KVERNDOKK MYB NOR NOR 1.06,55 SB
DNF Nicolai ULVAN MYB NOR NOR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - 11 år 24 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Didrik Eng STRAND MYB NOR NOR 1.27,96 PR SB
2 Fredrik PEDERSEN MYB NOR NOR 1.31,85 PR SB
3 Filip Møller NORDAL MYB NOR NOR 1.39,31
4 Samuel Onarheim WAAGE MYB NOR NOR 1.39,46 PR SB
5 Simen STORELID MYB NOR NOR 1.40,27 PR SB
6 Nicolai ULVAN MYB NOR NOR 1.40,71 PR SB
7 Jacob Kielland HANSEN MYB NOR NOR 1.47,26 PR SB
8 Per Aleksander VIKO MYB NOR NOR 1.47,57 PR SB
9 Bernard BENJAMINSEN MYB NOR NOR 1.48,36 PR SB
10 Marius Sæther NILSEN MYB NOR NOR 1.48,46 PR SB
11 Nikolai Sæther OTTESEN MYB NOR NOR 1.49,98 PR SB
12 Iver Elgåen OLSEN MYB NOR NOR 1.51,28 PR SB
13 Alfred Blandhoel PEDERSEN MYB NOR NOR 1.52,65 PR SB
14 Johannes ALMÅS MYB NOR NOR 1.53,40 PR SB
15 Vegard NORDNÆS MYB NOR NOR 2.03,99 PR SB
16 Ola JONSRUD MYB NOR NOR 2.13,83 PR SB
17 Daniel HILDRUM MYB NOR NOR 2.21,70 PR SB
18 Sigurd Eliassen KVERNDOKK MYB NOR NOR 2.25,74 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - 10 år 24 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Miika KLEVSTUEN MYC NOR NOR 49,96
2 Mats Frimann HANSEN (2008) MYD NOR NOR 52,03 PR SB
3 Lucas Haugnæs BJØRKLUND MYD NOR NOR 53,41 PR SB
4 Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN MYC NOR NOR 53,52 PR SB
5 Mathias MYHRER MYC NOR NOR 53,80 PR SB
6 Aron FEIRING MYC NOR NOR 54,01 PR SB
7 Theodor Rekstad JØSSUND MYC NOR NOR 56,08 PR SB
8 Mads NORDHUS MYC NOR NOR 56,57
9 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN MYC NOR NOR 58,94 PR SB
10 Håkon VÅRVIK MYC NOR NOR 59,05
11 Fabian LØVÅS MYD NOR NOR 1.00,23 PR SB
12 Sindre Heggelund LJUNGQUIST MYC NOR NOR 1.00,33 PR SB
13 Petter Moe LØKEN MYD NOR NOR 1.01,85 PR SB
14 Marius Soleng JAKOBSEN MYD NOR NOR 1.02,11 PR SB
15 Amund HAUGNÆSS MYC NOR NOR 1.03,38
16 Simen KVITEBERG MYD NOR NOR 1.04,55 PR SB
17 Gard Opdahl NJØS MYC NOR NOR 1.06,81 PR SB
18 Eskil HVAMMEN MYD NOR NOR 1.08,50 PR SB
19 Olaf B. PEDERSEN MYD NOR NOR 1.09,09 PR SB
20 Tim Sebastian LØVESETER MYC NOR NOR 1.10,18 PR SB
21 Casper JOHANSEN M? NOR NOR 1.24,02

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

400m Men - 10 år 24 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Miika KLEVSTUEN MYC NOR NOR 41,05 SB
2 Mats Frimann HANSEN (2008) MYD NOR NOR 42,60 SB
3 Mathias MYHRER MYC NOR NOR 44,29 SB
4 Aron FEIRING MYC NOR NOR 45,10 SB
5 Mads NORDHUS MYC NOR NOR 45,63
6 Theodor Rekstad JØSSUND MYC NOR NOR 46,17 SB
7 Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN MYC NOR NOR 46,68
8 Amund HAUGNÆSS MYC NOR NOR 46,99 SB
9 Håkon VÅRVIK MYC NOR NOR 48,64 SB
10 Fabian LØVÅS MYD NOR NOR 49,85 SB
11 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN MYC NOR NOR 49,91 SB
12 Sindre Heggelund LJUNGQUIST MYC NOR NOR 51,04 SB
13 Petter Moe LØKEN MYD NOR NOR 51,17 SB
14 Gard Opdahl NJØS MYC NOR NOR 53,12 SB
15 Marius Soleng JAKOBSEN MYD NOR NOR 53,20
16 Simen KVITEBERG MYD NOR NOR 54,55 SB
17 Maciek ARMANSKI M? NOR NOR 54,96
18 Eskil HVAMMEN MYD NOR NOR 55,82 SB
19 Lucas Haugnæs BJØRKLUND MYD NOR NOR 56,45
20 Olaf B. PEDERSEN MYD NOR NOR 56,66 SB
21 Tim Sebastian LØVESETER MYC NOR NOR 58,45 SB
22 Casper JOHANSEN M? NOR NOR 1.00,49

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Rekrutt 24 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Theodor HENRIKSEN MYE NOR NOR 1.00,19 PR SB
2 Nikolas JOHANNESSEN MYD NOR NOR 1.00,64 PR SB
3 Bastian BOTTEGÅRD MYF NOR NOR 1.04,89 PR SB
4 Nathaniel HØYER MYD NOR NOR 1.05,08 PR SB
5 Aleksander Magnar VAVIK MYD NOR NOR 1.05,77
6 Tomas Digernes HELTNE MYD NOR NOR 1.05,81 PR SB
7 Haakon Anders BIERMANN MYD NOR NOR 1.06,99 PR SB
7 Sigurd ÅNSLØKKEN MYD NOR NOR 1.06,99 PR SB
9 Endre Sæther OTTESEN MYE NOR NOR 1.07,36 PR SB
10 Audun SEMB MYE NOR NOR 1.08,29
11 Levi HAUGERØD MYE NOR NOR 1.08,73 PR SB
12 Elias BRUBAK MYE NOR NOR 1.09,20 PR SB
13 Silas SWEENEY M? NOR NOR 1.11,53 PR SB
13 Sigve Furuli ELLEFLAADT MYE NOR NOR 1.11,53 PR SB
15 Sondre RANSEDOKKEN MYE NOR NOR 1.14,95 PR SB
16 Oliver Haugerud TEIG M30 NOR NOR 1.16,55 PR SB
17 Edmond Løberg BERISHA MYE NOR NOR 1.17,15 PR SB
18 Thomas SUNDSVOLL MYE NOR NOR 1.19,03
19 Odin JOHANNESSEN M? NOR NOR 1.19,10
20 Axel Haartsen NJØS M? NOR NOR 1.19,60 PR SB
21 Ferdinand DE KORTE MYE NOR NOR 1.20,79 PR SB
22 Theodor ASBJØRNHUS MYF NOR NOR 1.21,95 PR SB
23 Dian BERGH MYD NOR NOR 1.23,46 SB
24 Eimar Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN MYE NOR NOR 1.26,74
25 Andreas STILLINGEN MYF NOR NOR 1.29,15
26 Robert JOHANNESSEN M? NOR NOR 1.33,26 PR SB
27 Mats Digernes HELTNE MYF NOR NOR 1.34,00 PR SB
28 Adrian B. VENHOLEN MYE NOR NOR 1.43,87
29 Kristian PAULSEN MYE NOR NOR 1.59,02

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

400m Men - Rekrutt 24 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikolas JOHANNESSEN MYD NOR NOR 50,59 SB
2 Theodor HENRIKSEN MYE NOR NOR 51,45 SB
3 Tomas Digernes HELTNE MYD NOR NOR 51,53 SB
4 Haakon Anders BIERMANN MYD NOR NOR 52,69 SB
5 Audun SEMB MYE NOR NOR 52,97 SB
6 Nathaniel HØYER MYD NOR NOR 53,56 SB
7 Aleksander Magnar VAVIK MYD NOR NOR 53,76
8 Sigurd ÅNSLØKKEN MYD NOR NOR 54,01 SB
9 Endre Sæther OTTESEN MYE NOR NOR 54,23 SB
10 Bastian BOTTEGÅRD MYF NOR NOR 54,60 SB
11 Silas SWEENEY M? NOR NOR 56,70 SB
12 Elias BRUBAK MYE NOR NOR 57,01 SB
13 Levi HAUGERØD MYE NOR NOR 57,13 SB
14 Simen ÅNSLØKKEN MYF NOR NOR 57,51 SB
15 Sigve Furuli ELLEFLAADT MYE NOR NOR 58,12 SB
16 Dian BERGH MYD NOR NOR 1.00,08 SB
17 Oliver Haugerud TEIG M30 NOR NOR 1.00,75 SB
18 Ferdinand DE KORTE MYE NOR NOR 1.01,65 SB
19 Axel Haartsen NJØS M? NOR NOR 1.01,91 SB
20 Odin JOHANNESSEN M? NOR NOR 1.02,78 SB
21 Robert JOHANNESSEN M? NOR NOR 1.04,81 SB
22 Theodor ASBJØRNHUS MYF NOR NOR 1.08,03 SB
23 Eimar Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN MYE NOR NOR 1.09,02
24 Andreas STILLINGEN MYF NOR NOR 1.09,98
25 Sondre RANSEDOKKEN MYE NOR NOR 1.10,39
26 Edmond Løberg BERISHA MYE NOR NOR 1.12,68
27 Mats Digernes HELTNE MYF NOR NOR 1.14,10 SB
28 Thomas SUNDSVOLL MYE NOR NOR 1.15,77
29 Adrian B. VENHOLEN MYE NOR NOR 1.19,86 SB
30 Kristian PAULSEN MYE NOR NOR 1.25,04 SB
31 Markus BRUBAK MYF NOR NOR 1.28,25

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Gjesteklasse 24 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Simen KROKEN MSA NOR NOR 37,38
2 Sander SØNDRÅL MN4 NOR NOR 37,78
3 David KARLINGSJÖ MN1 SWE SWE 38,18
4 Sander MIKKELSEN MA2 NOR NOR 38,34
5 Erik RESELL MA1 NOR NOR 38,70
6 Viktor KRUMSVIK MA1 NOR NOR 38,97
7 Brage Olsen BØRTNES MN3 NOR NOR 39,07 SB
8 Vegard HANSEN MN4 NOR NOR 39,42
9 Ivar NJØS M50 NOR NOR 39,98
10 Bjørnar BORGERSEN MA2 NOR NOR 40,41 SB
11 Fosi Mohamed SULEIMAN MA1 NOR NOR 40,53
12 Odd Øystein LANGEGÅRD M35 NOR NOR 40,67 SB
13 Thomas Thuv ERIKSEN MN1 NOR NOR 41,07
14 Hans Arne FRODAL MSA NOR NOR 41,37
15 Vebjørn Njåtun KRØYER MN1 NOR NOR 41,57
16 Carlos WASVIK MA2 NOR NOR 41,74
17 Andreas HAUGERUD M30 NOR NOR 41,90 SB
18 Nils Jørgen HANSEN M30 NOR NOR 41,97 SB
19 Jan Erland ASBJØRNHUS MA1 NOR NOR 42,14
20 Magnus RIPSRUD MA1 NOR NOR 42,19
21 Finn HAUGE M45 NOR NOR 42,75 SB
22 Bjørn Inge MORSTAD MSA NOR NOR 43,97
23 Kristian Solland REINTON MN2 NOR NOR 44,79
24 Martin Grothe LIEN M30 NOR NOR 45,18 PR SB
24 Brynjulf MÅKESTAD M65 NOR NOR 45,18
26 Erik VEA M65 NOR NOR 45,78 SB
27 Sveinung VEA M45 NOR NOR 46,06 SB
28 Per Gunnar STENSVAAG M60 NOR NOR 46,11 SB
29 Philippe SZYGENDA M40 FRA FRA 46,19 SB
30 Onar WESTERHEIM M70 NOR NOR 46,23
31 Jørn Egil ANDREASSEN M45 NOR NOR 46,36 SB
32 Petter NESSET M50 NOR NOR 46,96 SB
33 Øystein BORGERSEN M50 NOR NOR 47,57 SB
34 Eirik GÅSEIDNES MN4 NOR NOR 55,60
DNF Nils HARSJØEN MA1 NOR NOR DNF
DQ Kyrre Otto LINNESTAD MA1 NOR NOR DQ
DQ Håkon Sundøen BRØRBY MN1 NOR NOR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Gjesteklasse 24 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kristian Solland REINTON MN2 NOR NOR 1.55,00
2 Håkon Sundøen BRØRBY MN1 NOR NOR 1.57,10 PR SB
3 Sander SØNDRÅL MN4 NOR NOR 1.57,18
4 David KARLINGSJÖ MN1 SWE SWE 1.58,73
5 Viktor KRUMSVIK MA1 NOR NOR 2.00,23
6 Erik RESELL MA1 NOR NOR 2.00,54
7 Vegard HANSEN MN4 NOR NOR 2.01,37
8 Odd Øystein LANGEGÅRD M35 NOR NOR 2.03,30
9 Andreas HAUGERUD M30 NOR NOR 2.03,83 SB
10 Sander MIKKELSEN MA2 NOR NOR 2.04,27 SB
11 Bjørnar BORGERSEN MA2 NOR NOR 2.05,80 SB
12 Jan Erland ASBJØRNHUS MA1 NOR NOR 2.06,18 SB
13 Brage Olsen BØRTNES MN3 NOR NOR 2.06,32
14 Nils HARSJØEN MA1 NOR NOR 2.07,49 PR SB
15 Carlos WASVIK MA2 NOR NOR 2.08,82
16 Hans Arne FRODAL MSA NOR NOR 2.09,11 SB
17 Magnus RIPSRUD MA1 NOR NOR 2.10,03
18 Ivar NJØS M50 NOR NOR 2.10,37 SB
19 Thomas Thuv ERIKSEN MN1 NOR NOR 2.10,99 SB
20 Martin Grothe LIEN M30 NOR NOR 2.14,30 PR SB
21 Fosi Mohamed SULEIMAN MA1 NOR NOR 2.14,64 PR SB
22 Sveinung VEA M45 NOR NOR 2.17,28
23 Erik VEA M65 NOR NOR 2.18,66 SB
24 Philippe SZYGENDA M40 FRA FRA 2.19,41
25 Onar WESTERHEIM M70 NOR NOR 2.22,33 SB
26 Petter NESSET M50 NOR NOR 2.23,50
27 Øystein BORGERSEN M50 NOR NOR 2.25,48 SB
28 Brynjulf MÅKESTAD M65 NOR NOR 2.27,36 SB
29 Per Gunnar STENSVAAG M60 NOR NOR 2.28,71 SB
30 Kyrre Otto LINNESTAD MA1 NOR NOR 2.30,06
31 Eirik GÅSEIDNES MN4 NOR NOR 2.42,91 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior B 25 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Håkon SÆTHER MB1 NOR NOR 39,60
2 Emil HANSEN MB2 NOR NOR 40,52
3 Anders LANGLI MB1 NOR NOR 40,81
4 Ole Magnus ANDREASSEN MB1 NOR NOR 40,99
5 Erlend Andre RUE MB1 NOR NOR 41,66
6 Leo Aleksander BERGH MB2 NOR NOR 41,73 PR SB
6 Siver BRATTGJERD MB1 NOR NOR 41,73
8 August MIDDELKOOP MB2 NOR NOR 42,24 PR SB
9 Robin SLEEKING MB2 NOR NOR 43,00
10 Sindre Kragh ANDERSEN MB2 NOR NOR 44,50 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior B 25 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Emil HANSEN MB2 NOR NOR 1.21,43
2 Håkon SÆTHER MB1 NOR NOR 1.21,92
3 Anders LANGLI MB1 NOR NOR 1.24,28 PR SB
4 Leo Aleksander BERGH MB2 NOR NOR 1.25,34 PR SB
5 Erlend Andre RUE MB1 NOR NOR 1.25,41 PR SB
6 Robin SLEEKING MB2 NOR NOR 1.26,71 PR SB
7 Sindre Kragh ANDERSEN MB2 NOR NOR 1.30,88
DNF August MIDDELKOOP MB2 NOR NOR DNF
DNF Ole Magnus ANDREASSEN MB1 NOR NOR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 25 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Simon AANNØ MC2 NOR NOR 40,94
2 Henrik Kvalshaugen GLESNE MC2 NOR NOR 42,39 PR SB
3 Sondre HVAMMEN MC1 NOR NOR 43,39
4 Herman HOFF MC1 NOR NOR 43,74
5 Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN MC1 NOR NOR 43,92
6 Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN MC1 NOR NOR 43,94 PR SB
7 Sigurd SÆTHER MC2 NOR NOR 44,07
8 Ole Einar M. LANGEHAUGEN MC2 NOR NOR 44,18 PR SB
9 Jelle KOELEMAN MC1 NED NED 44,56 PR SB
10 Knut HARSJØEN MC2 NOR NOR 44,68
11 Martin JOHANNESSEN MC2 NOR NOR 44,81
12 Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS MC2 NOR NOR 44,86 PR SB
13 Tobias BERG MC1 NOR NOR 45,35
14 Martin Geving LANGLI MC1 NOR NOR 45,49 PR SB
15 Seb van SCHELVEN MC2 NED NED 45,69
16 Marius MOEN MC1 NOR NOR 46,00
17 Thomas ANDREASSEN MC1 NOR NOR 46,32 PR SB
18 Stian DANIELSEN MC1 NOR NOR 46,82
19 Ask DARUP MC1 NOR NOR 47,02
20 Per Inge HAUGE MC2 NOR NOR 47,90
21 Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN MC1 NOR NOR 51,00
22 Ole Martin JOHANSEN MC1 NOR NOR 52,10
23 Sigve Elstrøm BORLAUG MC1 NOR NOR 57,53
WDR Colin NYBORG MC2 NOR NOR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 25 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Simon AANNØ MC2 NOR NOR 1.21,50
2 Henrik Kvalshaugen GLESNE MC2 NOR NOR 1.25,29
3 Sondre HVAMMEN MC1 NOR NOR 1.25,96 PR SB
4 Jelle KOELEMAN MC1 NED NED 1.28,16 PR SB
5 Sigurd SÆTHER MC2 NOR NOR 1.28,71 PR SB
6 Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN MC1 NOR NOR 1.29,02 PR SB
7 Herman HOFF MC1 NOR NOR 1.29,21
8 Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN MC1 NOR NOR 1.30,22
9 Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS MC2 NOR NOR 1.30,29 PR SB
10 Ole Einar M. LANGEHAUGEN MC2 NOR NOR 1.30,48 PR SB
11 Martin JOHANNESSEN MC2 NOR NOR 1.31,18 PR SB
12 Seb van SCHELVEN MC2 NED NED 1.31,74 PR SB
13 Thomas ANDREASSEN MC1 NOR NOR 1.32,64 PR SB
14 Marius MOEN MC1 NOR NOR 1.34,89 PR SB
15 Ask DARUP MC1 NOR NOR 1.36,72 PR SB
16 Martin Geving LANGLI MC1 NOR NOR 1.36,88 PR SB
17 Per Inge HAUGE MC2 NOR NOR 1.41,54 PR SB
18 Sigve Elstrøm BORLAUG MC1 NOR NOR 1.41,98 PR SB
19 Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN MC1 NOR NOR 1.42,70
20 Ole Martin JOHANSEN MC1 NOR NOR 1.48,16 SB
DQ Stian DANIELSEN MC1 NOR NOR DQ
WDR Tobias BERG MC1 NOR NOR WDR
WDR Knut HARSJØEN MC2 NOR NOR WDR
WDR Colin NYBORG MC2 NOR NOR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - 12 år 25 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aron AANNØ MYA NOR NOR 45,76
2 Linus August RISNES MYA NOR NOR 46,94 PR SB
3 Håvard KLETTE MYA NOR NOR 47,31
4 David Luangtep VANGEN MYA NOR NOR 47,87
5 Finn Elias HANEBERG MYA NOR NOR 50,24
6 Sivert REFSDAL MYA NOR NOR 52,11 PR SB
7 William VÅRVIK MYA NOR NOR 53,32 PR SB
8 Nils D'ALAUZIER MYA NOR NOR 53,90
9 Joachim Korsbøen ANDERSEN MYA NOR NOR 54,65 PR SB
10 Iver JORDET-LØVIK MYA NOR NOR 1.13,74

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - 12 år 25 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aron AANNØ MYA NOR NOR 1.31,89 PR SB
2 Linus August RISNES MYA NOR NOR 1.34,78 PR SB
3 Håvard KLETTE MYA NOR NOR 1.39,23
4 Finn Elias HANEBERG MYA NOR NOR 1.43,59
5 David Luangtep VANGEN MYA NOR NOR 1.43,93 SB
6 William VÅRVIK MYA NOR NOR 1.50,43 PR SB
7 Sivert REFSDAL MYA NOR NOR 1.51,75
8 Nils D'ALAUZIER MYA NOR NOR 1.53,28
9 Joachim Korsbøen ANDERSEN MYA NOR NOR 1.56,87
10 Iver JORDET-LØVIK MYA NOR NOR 2.12,16 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - 11 år 25 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Didrik Eng STRAND MYB NOR NOR 43,89
2 Fredrik PEDERSEN MYB NOR NOR 44,30
3 Filip Møller NORDAL MYB NOR NOR 48,64
4 Samuel Onarheim WAAGE MYB NOR NOR 49,11
5 Simen STORELID MYB NOR NOR 49,58 PR SB
6 Nicolai ULVAN MYB NOR NOR 49,68 PR SB
7 Marius Sæther NILSEN MYB NOR NOR 51,01 PR SB
8 Per Aleksander VIKO MYB NOR NOR 51,35 PR SB
9 Nikolai Sæther OTTESEN MYB NOR NOR 51,58 PR SB
10 Bernard BENJAMINSEN MYB NOR NOR 52,51 PR SB
11 Iver Elgåen OLSEN MYB NOR NOR 52,61 PR SB
12 Jacob Kielland HANSEN MYB NOR NOR 53,04
13 Alfred Blandhoel PEDERSEN MYB NOR NOR 53,73 PR SB
14 Johannes ALMÅS MYB NOR NOR 55,47
15 Tinius RAMBØL ALME MYB NOR NOR 57,08
16 Vegard NORDNÆS MYB NOR NOR 59,83
17 Ola JONSRUD MYB NOR NOR 1.01,85
18 Daniel HILDRUM MYB NOR NOR 1.02,82 PR SB
19 Sigurd Eliassen KVERNDOKK MYB NOR NOR 1.09,89

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - 11 år 25 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Didrik Eng STRAND MYB NOR NOR 1.28,14
2 Fredrik PEDERSEN MYB NOR NOR 1.31,84 PR SB
3 Filip Møller NORDAL MYB NOR NOR 1.39,31
4 Samuel Onarheim WAAGE MYB NOR NOR 1.39,68
5 Nicolai ULVAN MYB NOR NOR 1.40,09 PR SB
6 Simen STORELID MYB NOR NOR 1.41,42
7 Bernard BENJAMINSEN MYB NOR NOR 1.46,75 PR SB
8 Per Aleksander VIKO MYB NOR NOR 1.46,90 PR SB
9 Jacob Kielland HANSEN MYB NOR NOR 1.47,54
10 Marius Sæther NILSEN MYB NOR NOR 1.48,13 PR SB
11 Iver Elgåen OLSEN MYB NOR NOR 1.48,74 PR SB
12 Nikolai Sæther OTTESEN MYB NOR NOR 1.49,51 PR SB
13 Johannes ALMÅS MYB NOR NOR 1.51,55 PR SB
14 Alfred Blandhoel PEDERSEN MYB NOR NOR 1.52,23 PR SB
15 Tinius RAMBØL ALME MYB NOR NOR 1.56,98
16 Daniel HILDRUM MYB NOR NOR 2.08,99 PR SB
17 Vegard NORDNÆS MYB NOR NOR 2.21,75
18 Sigurd Eliassen KVERNDOKK MYB NOR NOR 2.23,86 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - 10 år 25 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Miika KLEVSTUEN MYC NOR NOR 49,05 PR SB
2 Lucas Haugnæs BJØRKLUND MYD NOR NOR 53,52
3 Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN MYC NOR NOR 53,55
4 Mats Frimann HANSEN (2008) MYD NOR NOR 53,95
5 Mathias MYHRER MYC NOR NOR 54,69
6 Aron FEIRING MYC NOR NOR 54,88
7 Theodor Rekstad JØSSUND MYC NOR NOR 56,00 PR SB
8 Amund HAUGNÆSS MYC NOR NOR 56,53 PR SB
9 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN MYC NOR NOR 59,59
10 Håkon VÅRVIK MYC NOR NOR 59,69
11 Sindre Heggelund LJUNGQUIST MYC NOR NOR 59,93 PR SB
12 Fabian LØVÅS MYD NOR NOR 1.00,46
13 Petter Moe LØKEN MYD NOR NOR 1.03,25
14 Simen KVITEBERG MYD NOR NOR 1.04,30 PR SB
15 Gard Opdahl NJØS MYC NOR NOR 1.04,38 PR SB
16 Emil Elias RUE MYC NOR NOR 1.06,71
17 Tim Sebastian LØVESETER MYC NOR NOR 1.07,31 PR SB
18 Eskil HVAMMEN MYD NOR NOR 1.07,75 PR SB
19 Olaf B. PEDERSEN MYD NOR NOR 1.08,19 PR SB
20 Marius Soleng JAKOBSEN MYD NOR NOR 1.13,80
21 Casper JOHANSEN M? NOR NOR 1.15,91

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

400m Men - 10 år 25 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Miika KLEVSTUEN MYC NOR NOR 40,11 SB
2 Mats Frimann HANSEN (2008) MYD NOR NOR 41,86 SB
3 Theodor Rekstad JØSSUND MYC NOR NOR 43,94 SB
4 Amund HAUGNÆSS MYC NOR NOR 44,71 SB
5 Lucas Haugnæs BJØRKLUND MYD NOR NOR 45,17
6 Mathias MYHRER MYC NOR NOR 45,55
7 Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN MYC NOR NOR 45,81
8 Emil Elias RUE MYC NOR NOR 46,57 SB
9 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN MYC NOR NOR 48,62 SB
10 Fabian LØVÅS MYD NOR NOR 48,86 SB
11 Sindre Heggelund LJUNGQUIST MYC NOR NOR 50,33 SB
12 Håkon VÅRVIK MYC NOR NOR 50,75
13 Petter Moe LØKEN MYD NOR NOR 51,54
14 Marius Soleng JAKOBSEN MYD NOR NOR 52,61
15 Gard Opdahl NJØS MYC NOR NOR 52,79 SB
16 Simen KVITEBERG MYD NOR NOR 53,39 SB
17 Tim Sebastian LØVESETER MYC NOR NOR 54,10 SB
18 Eskil HVAMMEN MYD NOR NOR 54,76 SB
19 Olaf B. PEDERSEN MYD NOR NOR 55,15 SB
20 Casper JOHANSEN M? NOR NOR 59,31
21 Aron FEIRING MYC NOR NOR 1.20,93

SB - Season Best

400m Men - Rekrutt 25 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikolas JOHANNESSEN MYD NOR NOR 50,65
2 Tomas Digernes HELTNE MYD NOR NOR 51,37 SB
3 Theodor HENRIKSEN MYE NOR NOR 52,01
4 Aleksander Magnar VAVIK MYD NOR NOR 52,53
5 Nathaniel HØYER MYD NOR NOR 54,75
6 Audun SEMB MYE NOR NOR 55,28
7 Sigve Furuli ELLEFLAADT MYE NOR NOR 55,33 SB
8 Aleksander OTTERSHAGEN MYF NOR NOR 55,40 SB
9 Levi HAUGERØD MYE NOR NOR 56,41 SB
10 Thomas SUNDSVOLL MYE NOR NOR 57,92 SB
11 Oliver Haugerud TEIG M30 NOR NOR 58,90 SB
12 Petter HALBERG MYD NOR NOR 59,31
13 Dian BERGH MYD NOR NOR 1.00,75
14 Bastian BOTTEGÅRD MYF NOR NOR 1.02,09
15 Endre Sæther OTTESEN MYE NOR NOR 1.02,88
16 Ferdinand DE KORTE MYE NOR NOR 1.03,01
17 Karl Sigvart SANNERUD M? NOR NOR 1.03,71 SB
18 Axel Haartsen NJØS M? NOR NOR 1.03,75
19 Eimar Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN MYE NOR NOR 1.08,01
20 Sondre RANSEDOKKEN MYE NOR NOR 1.08,49
21 Andreas STILLINGEN MYF NOR NOR 1.09,73
22 Mats Digernes HELTNE MYF NOR NOR 1.11,32 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Gjesteklasse 25 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kristian Solland REINTON MN2 NOR NOR 37,04
2 Simen KROKEN MSA NOR NOR 37,25
3 Sander MIKKELSEN MA2 NOR NOR 37,67
4 Erik RESELL MA1 NOR NOR 38,00 PR SB
5 David KARLINGSJÖ MN1 SWE SWE 38,09
6 Brage Olsen BØRTNES MN3 NOR NOR 38,69 SB
7 Viktor KRUMSVIK MA1 NOR NOR 38,87
8 Kyrre Otto LINNESTAD MA1 NOR NOR 39,27 PR SB
9 Håkon Sundøen BRØRBY MN1 NOR NOR 39,51 PR SB
10 Ivar NJØS M50 NOR NOR 39,55
11 Bjørnar BORGERSEN MA2 NOR NOR 40,31 SB
12 Fosi Mohamed SULEIMAN MA1 NOR NOR 40,51
13 Vegard HANSEN MN4 NOR NOR 40,62
14 Thomas Thuv ERIKSEN MN1 NOR NOR 40,66 SB
15 Nils HARSJØEN MA1 NOR NOR 40,68
16 Odd Øystein LANGEGÅRD M35 NOR NOR 40,76
17 Vebjørn Njåtun KRØYER MN1 NOR NOR 41,10
18 Frank Erik TINDVIK M35 NOR NOR 41,69 SB
19 Hans Arne FRODAL MSA NOR NOR 41,92
20 Carlos WASVIK MA2 NOR NOR 42,03
21 Jan Erland ASBJØRNHUS MA1 NOR NOR 42,10
22 Magnus RIPSRUD MA1 NOR NOR 42,74
23 Brynjulf MÅKESTAD M65 NOR NOR 45,04
24 Erik VEA M65 NOR NOR 45,87
25 Onar WESTERHEIM M70 NOR NOR 45,94
26 Per Gunnar STENSVAAG M60 NOR NOR 47,47
27 Øystein BORGERSEN M50 NOR NOR 47,97
28 Eirik GÅSEIDNES MN4 NOR NOR 54,57 PR SB
DNF Petter NESSET M50 NOR NOR DNF
DNF Bjørn Inge MORSTAD MSA NOR NOR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Gjesteklasse 25 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kristian Solland REINTON MN2 NOR NOR 1.13,54
2 David KARLINGSJÖ MN1 SWE SWE 1.16,46
3 Erik RESELL MA1 NOR NOR 1.16,55
4 Håkon Sundøen BRØRBY MN1 NOR NOR 1.17,32 PR SB
5 Viktor KRUMSVIK MA1 NOR NOR 1.17,66
6 Vegard HANSEN MN4 NOR NOR 1.17,73
7 Sander MIKKELSEN MA2 NOR NOR 1.18,54 SB
8 Brage Olsen BØRTNES MN3 NOR NOR 1.19,02 SB
9 Kyrre Otto LINNESTAD MA1 NOR NOR 1.19,70 SB
10 Frank Erik TINDVIK M35 NOR NOR 1.20,75 PR SB
11 Odd Øystein LANGEGÅRD M35 NOR NOR 1.21,43 SB
12 Bjørnar BORGERSEN MA2 NOR NOR 1.21,55 SB
13 Nils HARSJØEN MA1 NOR NOR 1.21,69 PR SB
14 Jan Erland ASBJØRNHUS MA1 NOR NOR 1.23,16 SB
15 Carlos WASVIK MA2 NOR NOR 1.23,28
16 Hans Arne FRODAL MSA NOR NOR 1.23,56 SB
17 Thomas Thuv ERIKSEN MN1 NOR NOR 1.23,78
18 Magnus RIPSRUD MA1 NOR NOR 1.23,84
19 Vebjørn Njåtun KRØYER MN1 NOR NOR 1.24,51 SB
20 Fosi Mohamed SULEIMAN MA1 NOR NOR 1.25,68 SB
21 Erik VEA M65 NOR NOR 1.29,97 SB
22 Onar WESTERHEIM M70 NOR NOR 1.32,15
23 Brynjulf MÅKESTAD M65 NOR NOR 1.33,17
24 Bjørn Inge MORSTAD MSA NOR NOR 1.35,33 SB
25 Øystein BORGERSEN M50 NOR NOR 1.35,69 SB
26 Per Gunnar STENSVAAG M60 NOR NOR 1.36,24 SB
27 Eirik GÅSEIDNES MN4 NOR NOR 1.48,31 PR SB
DQ Nils Jørgen HANSEN M30 NOR NOR DQ
WDR Ivar NJØS M50 NOR NOR WDR
WDR Petter NESSET M50 NOR NOR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names