SYE Clubwedstrijd Finale

Enschede (NED) 4 March 2018 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Men 4 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Bas ten CATE MC2 NED NED 43,14
2 Sven van HEUN MC2 NED NED 43,96
3 Jort RUESINK MC2 NED NED 45,07 PR SB
4 Alec NAUTA MYA NED NED 45,37 PR SB
5 Stijn ten CATE MYA NED NED 47,40
6 Thymen FLORIS MC1 NED NED 49,52
7 Mats van der MEIJDE MC1 NED NED 49,70 PR SB
8 Wesley JONKER MC1 NED NED 51,14
9 Douwe LOOHUIS MC1 NED NED 51,76 PR SB
10 Jorn STOVERINK MC1 SUI SUI 51,97 PR SB
11 Martijn de KOGEL MYA NED NED 56,23 PR SB
12 Sam BRINKMAN MC2 NED NED 57,58
13 Jort BRAAMHAAR MYA NED NED 1.02,11 PR SB
14 Niels de KOGEL MC2 NED NED 1.24,30
DNS Bjorn DIEPENMAAT MC1 NED NED DNS
DNS Bram BAKHUIS MC1 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men 4 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Philip DINIZ MYD NED NED 12,76
2 Jasper WERNING MYC NED NED 13,42 SB
3 Hugo BUNT MYD NED NED 13,68 SB
4 Sam BAUHUIS MYD NED NED 14,09
5 Niels WIJMA MYC NED NED 14,30 SB
6 Rinze LANSINK MYE NED NED 14,50 SB
7 Tijn LEFERINK MYD NED NED 14,66 SB
8 Wout UBBINK MYD NED NED 14,69
9 Marijn VAANHOLT MYC NED NED 14,79 SB
10 Jens van RIJN MYC NED NED 14,92 SB
11 Timo van RIJN MYD NED NED 15,29 SB
12 Valentijn van der LIED MYE NED NED 15,55
13 Pieter HUNSE MYD NED NED 16,03 SB
14 Daniel NAUTA MYF NED NED 16,46
15 Adam HORAK MYF GER GER 16,64 SB
16 Danique WOLBERT MYC NED NED 16,80 SB
17 Jurian ter HEEGDE MYE NED NED 16,85 SB
18 Steyn HOMMA MYE NED NED 17,30 SB
19 Julian VAANHOLT MYE NED NED 17,51 SB
20 Jelmer KRUIZINGA MYE NED NED 17,76 SB
21 Julius THURING MYF NED NED 19,08
22 Teun BOOMKAMP MYF NED NED 24,64

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Men 4 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Rinze LANSINK MYE NED NED 14,68
2 Valentijn van der LIED MYE NED NED 16,02
3 Adam HORAK MYF GER GER 16,66
4 Jurian ter HEEGDE MYE NED NED 16,71 SB
5 Steyn HOMMA MYE NED NED 16,98 SB
6 Julian VAANHOLT MYE NED NED 17,01 SB
7 Jelmer KRUIZINGA MYE NED NED 17,58 SB
8 Teun BOOMKAMP MYF NED NED 17,91 SB
9 Julius THURING MYF NED NED 18,98 SB
10 Daniel NAUTA MYF NED NED 31,26

SB - Season Best

300m Men 4 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Bas ten CATE MC2 NED NED 27,15
2 Sven van HEUN MC2 NED NED 28,12
3 Jort RUESINK MC2 NED NED 28,83 SB
4 Alec NAUTA MYA NED NED 29,34 SB
5 Stijn ten CATE MYA NED NED 30,01 SB
6 Mats van der MEIJDE MC1 NED NED 30,29 SB
7 Niels de KOGEL MC2 NED NED 30,37 SB
8 Philip DINIZ MYD NED NED 30,75
9 Wesley JONKER MC1 NED NED 30,81
10 Thymen FLORIS MC1 NED NED 30,85 SB
11 Mats van der HEIJDEN MYB NED NED 31,40 SB
12 Douwe LOOHUIS MC1 NED NED 32,26 SB
13 Jorn STOVERINK MC1 SUI SUI 32,52
14 Hugo BUNT MYD NED NED 35,25 SB
14 Martijn de KOGEL MYA NED NED 35,25 SB
16 Sam BAUHUIS MYD NED NED 35,48 SB
17 Sam BRINKMAN MC2 NED NED 36,16 SB
18 Hidde KRUIZINGA MYB NED NED 36,97
19 Jasper WERNING MYC NED NED 37,98 SB
20 Jort BRAAMHAAR MYA NED NED 38,28 SB
21 Tijn LEFERINK MYD NED NED 39,42 SB
22 Jens van RIJN MYC NED NED 40,97 SB
23 Marijn VAANHOLT MYC NED NED 41,36 SB
24 Timo van RIJN MYD NED NED 42,75 SB
25 Niels WIJMA MYC NED NED 43,46
26 Pieter HUNSE MYD NED NED 44,50 SB
27 Danique WOLBERT MYC NED NED 57,33
DNS Bjorn DIEPENMAAT MC1 NED NED DNS
DNS Bram BAKHUIS MC1 NED NED DNS
DNS Sepp MILLONZI MYB NED NED DNS
DQ Wout UBBINK MYD NED NED DQ

SB - Season Best

300m (2) Men 4 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mats van der HEIJDEN MYB NED NED 32,44
2 Hidde KRUIZINGA MYB NED NED 36,80 SB
DNS Sepp MILLONZI MYB NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names