10th Masters International Sprint Games

Moscow (RUS) 3 - 4 March 2018 Source: A. Melkozerov

500m Women 3 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kaska ROGULSKA L45 NED NED 43,90 SB
2 Gerdien MEIJER L50 NED NED 44,22 SB
3 Katrin ZEHMISCH L45 GER GER 44,42
4 Junyu KOYANO 古屋野 順友 L50 JPN JPN 44,61 PR SB
5 Lyudmila FILIMONOVA Людмила Филимонова L55 RUS RUS 44,80
6 Monique BOEREMA L55 NED NED 44,99
7 Tomoko WAKAZUKI 若月 朋子 L35 JPN JPN 45,04 SB
8 Tatyana MIKHALEVA Татьяна Михалева L? KAZ KAZ 45,12
9 Tatyana EPANESHNIKOVA Татьяна Епанешникова L55 RUS RUS 45,77
10 Renate JEPPSSON L45 NOR NOR 45,83
11 Jolanda VOSKAMP-VOLLEBREGT L50 NED NED 46,49 SB
12 Olga LUZGINA Ольга Лузгина L35 RUS RUS 47,13
13 Inna BEZRYADINA Инна Безрядина L45 RUS RUS 47,23 PR SB
14 Gundi PAWASSERAT L50 GER GER 47,28 SB
15 Anke PREUß L50 GER GER 47,73
16 Aleksandra DANSHINA L40 RUS RUS 48,33
17 Sandra van WIJNGAARDEN L45 NED NED 48,45
18 Marja SMIES-OENEMA L60 NED NED 48,65
19 Elmira ADZHIBAEVA Эльмира Аджибаева L30 KAZ KAZ 48,91 SB
20 Elena GOLOSOVA Елена Голосова L45 RUS RUS 49,02 PR SB
21 Helena KRAMER L55 GER GER 49,64
22 Karin TERHÜRNE L50 NED NED 49,82
23 Olga TIKHONOVA (1973) Ольга Тихонова L40 RUS RUS 50,03 SB
24 Outi PINOMÄKI L50 FIN FIN 50,16 PR SB
25 Jorien OOSTERWIJK L50 NED NED 50,19 SB
26 Tatyana ZHIGALOVA Татьяна Жигалова L40 RUS RUS 50,71 SB
27 Anna-Lena GUDMUNDSSON L50 SWE SWE 51,05 SB
28 Heike FERRANG L45 GER GER 52,02 PR SB
29 Elena KULIK Елена Кулик L40 RUS RUS 52,57
30 Elena BUTENKO Елена Бутенко L60 RUS RUS 52,80
31 Marina TURKOVSKAYA Марина Турковская L60 RUS RUS 53,16 SB
32 Galina KAZANBAEVA Галина Казанбаева L55 RUS RUS 53,17 PR SB
33 Silvia TASSARA L60 ITA ITA 54,87
34 Yuliya BELSKAYA Юлия Бельская L? RUS RUS 55,56
35 Marina MAKAROVA Марина Макарова L55 RUS RUS 56,70 PR SB
36 Elena AZAROVA Елена Азарова L60 RUS RUS 56,92
37 Olga ARTEMENKO Ольга Артеменко L60 RUS RUS 57,24 SB
38 Zhanna SOSUNOVA Жанна Сосунова L40 RUS RUS 58,16 PR SB
39 Alfiya ERIZHANSKAYA Алфия Ерижанская L? RUS RUS 59,82 PR SB
40 Lejla UTEGULOVA Лейла Утегулова L30 KAZ KAZ 1.00,74 SB
41 Olga MAKAROVA (1948) Ольга Макарова L65 RUS RUS 1.01,63
42 Nadezhda DAKHNO Надежда Дахно L65 RUS RUS 1.03,28 SB
43 Tatyana STEPANOVA (1944) Татьяна Степанова L70 RUS RUS 1.03,44 SB
44 Alla BEREZINA Алла Березина L75 RUS RUS 1.07,22 SB
45 Alina KOMAROVA Алина Комарова L80 RUS RUS 1.42,34

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women 3 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lyudmila FILIMONOVA Людмила Филимонова L55 RUS RUS 1.27,54
2 Kaska ROGULSKA L45 NED NED 1.27,70 SB
3 Gerdien MEIJER L50 NED NED 1.28,76 SB
4 Katrin ZEHMISCH L45 GER GER 1.28,92
5 Junyu KOYANO 古屋野 順友 L50 JPN JPN 1.30,91 PR SB
6 Monique BOEREMA L55 NED NED 1.31,06
7 Tatyana MIKHALEVA Татьяна Михалева L? KAZ KAZ 1.31,58
8 Renate JEPPSSON L45 NOR NOR 1.31,71
9 Jolanda VOSKAMP-VOLLEBREGT L50 NED NED 1.31,83 SB
10 Olga LUZGINA Ольга Лузгина L35 RUS RUS 1.32,91
11 Tatyana EPANESHNIKOVA Татьяна Епанешникова L55 RUS RUS 1.33,61
12 Tomoko WAKAZUKI 若月 朋子 L35 JPN JPN 1.34,18 SB
13 Gundi PAWASSERAT L50 GER GER 1.34,89 SB
14 Inna BEZRYADINA Инна Безрядина L45 RUS RUS 1.35,15 SB
15 Aleksandra DANSHINA L40 RUS RUS 1.35,80
16 Marja SMIES-OENEMA L60 NED NED 1.36,36
17 Helena KRAMER L55 GER GER 1.37,59 SB
18 Sandra van WIJNGAARDEN L45 NED NED 1.37,62
19 Elena GOLOSOVA Елена Голосова L45 RUS RUS 1.37,88 PR SB
20 Anke PREUß L50 GER GER 1.38,39 SB
21 Karin TERHÜRNE L50 NED NED 1.38,86 SB
22 Olga TIKHONOVA (1973) Ольга Тихонова L40 RUS RUS 1.39,32
23 Outi PINOMÄKI L50 FIN FIN 1.40,50 PR SB
24 Tatyana ZHIGALOVA Татьяна Жигалова L40 RUS RUS 1.40,86 SB
25 Elmira ADZHIBAEVA Эльмира Аджибаева L30 KAZ KAZ 1.43,12 SB
26 Jorien OOSTERWIJK L50 NED NED 1.43,91 SB
27 Anna-Lena GUDMUNDSSON L50 SWE SWE 1.44,47 SB
28 Elena KULIK Елена Кулик L40 RUS RUS 1.45,81
29 Galina KAZANBAEVA Галина Казанбаева L55 RUS RUS 1.45,92 PR SB
30 Heike FERRANG L45 GER GER 1.45,99 PR SB
31 Marina TURKOVSKAYA Марина Турковская L60 RUS RUS 1.46,93
32 Elena BUTENKO Елена Бутенко L60 RUS RUS 1.48,74
33 Silvia TASSARA L60 ITA ITA 1.52,14
34 Marina MAKAROVA Марина Макарова L55 RUS RUS 1.53,26 SB
35 Olga ARTEMENKO Ольга Артеменко L60 RUS RUS 1.55,52 SB
36 Elena AZAROVA Елена Азарова L60 RUS RUS 1.56,12
37 Yuliya BELSKAYA Юлия Бельская L? RUS RUS 1.57,12
38 Zhanna SOSUNOVA Жанна Сосунова L40 RUS RUS 2.00,44 PR SB
39 Alfiya ERIZHANSKAYA Алфия Ерижанская L? RUS RUS 2.06,45 PR SB
40 Olga MAKAROVA (1948) Ольга Макарова L65 RUS RUS 2.07,04
41 Lejla UTEGULOVA Лейла Утегулова L30 KAZ KAZ 2.07,14
42 Nadezhda DAKHNO Надежда Дахно L65 RUS RUS 2.13,52
43 Tatyana STEPANOVA (1944) Татьяна Степанова L70 RUS RUS 2.15,03 SB
44 Alla BEREZINA Алла Березина L75 RUS RUS 2.21,38 SB
45 Alina KOMAROVA Алина Комарова L80 RUS RUS 3.35,48 MI

MI - IMSSC Masters International Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

500m Women 4 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kaska ROGULSKA L45 NED NED 43,28 SB
2 Gerdien MEIJER L50 NED NED 44,11 SB
3 Katrin ZEHMISCH L45 GER GER 44,23
4 Tatyana MIKHALEVA Татьяна Михалева L? KAZ KAZ 44,35 PR SB
5 Junyu KOYANO 古屋野 順友 L50 JPN JPN 44,67
6 Tomoko WAKAZUKI 若月 朋子 L35 JPN JPN 44,69 SB
7 Renate JEPPSSON L45 NOR NOR 44,98
8 Lyudmila FILIMONOVA Людмила Филимонова L55 RUS RUS 45,10
9 Monique BOEREMA L55 NED NED 45,29
10 Tatyana EPANESHNIKOVA Татьяна Епанешникова L55 RUS RUS 45,64 SB
11 Olga LUZGINA Ольга Лузгина L35 RUS RUS 46,13 SB
12 Gundi PAWASSERAT L50 GER GER 46,22 SB
13 Jolanda VOSKAMP-VOLLEBREGT L50 NED NED 46,47 SB
14 Inna BEZRYADINA Инна Безрядина L45 RUS RUS 46,77 PR SB
15 Sandra van WIJNGAARDEN L45 NED NED 47,68 PR SB
16 Aleksandra DANSHINA L40 RUS RUS 47,75 SB
17 Anke PREUß L50 GER GER 47,85
18 Elena GOLOSOVA Елена Голосова L45 RUS RUS 48,11 PR SB
19 Elmira ADZHIBAEVA Эльмира Аджибаева L30 KAZ KAZ 48,36 SB
20 Karin TERHÜRNE L50 NED NED 48,40 SB
21 Helena KRAMER L55 GER GER 48,85 SB
22 Marja SMIES-OENEMA L60 NED NED 48,92
23 Tatyana ZHIGALOVA Татьяна Жигалова L40 RUS RUS 49,20 SB
24 Outi PINOMÄKI L50 FIN FIN 49,48 PR SB
25 Olga TIKHONOVA (1973) Ольга Тихонова L40 RUS RUS 49,81 SB
26 Jorien OOSTERWIJK L50 NED NED 50,52
27 Heike FERRANG L45 GER GER 51,55 PR SB
28 Elena KULIK Елена Кулик L40 RUS RUS 51,97
29 Elena BUTENKO Елена Бутенко L60 RUS RUS 52,38
30 Marina TURKOVSKAYA Марина Турковская L60 RUS RUS 52,77 SB
31 Galina KAZANBAEVA Галина Казанбаева L55 RUS RUS 53,51
32 Silvia TASSARA L60 ITA ITA 53,91
33 Elena AZAROVA Елена Азарова L60 RUS RUS 55,55
34 Yuliya BELSKAYA Юлия Бельская L? RUS RUS 55,57
35 Olga ARTEMENKO Ольга Артеменко L60 RUS RUS 56,21 PR SB
36 Marina MAKAROVA Марина Макарова L55 RUS RUS 56,67 PR SB
37 Alfiya ERIZHANSKAYA Алфия Ерижанская L? RUS RUS 59,44 PR SB
38 Lejla UTEGULOVA Лейла Утегулова L30 KAZ KAZ 59,74 SB
39 Olga MAKAROVA (1948) Ольга Макарова L65 RUS RUS 1.01,86
40 Tatyana STEPANOVA (1944) Татьяна Степанова L70 RUS RUS 1.02,18 SB
41 Anna-Lena GUDMUNDSSON L50 SWE SWE 1.03,58
42 Nadezhda DAKHNO Надежда Дахно L65 RUS RUS 1.03,85
43 Alla BEREZINA Алла Березина L75 RUS RUS 1.07,51
44 Zhanna SOSUNOVA Жанна Сосунова L40 RUS RUS 1.08,21
45 Alina KOMAROVA Алина Комарова L80 RUS RUS 1.41,09

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women 4 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kaska ROGULSKA L45 NED NED 1.26,02 SB
2 Lyudmila FILIMONOVA Людмила Филимонова L55 RUS RUS 1.27,94
3 Gerdien MEIJER L50 NED NED 1.27,98 SB
4 Katrin ZEHMISCH L45 GER GER 1.28,81
5 Monique BOEREMA L55 NED NED 1.29,82
6 Renate JEPPSSON L45 NOR NOR 1.30,44
7 Tatyana MIKHALEVA Татьяна Михалева L? KAZ KAZ 1.30,46 PR SB
8 Junyu KOYANO 古屋野 順友 L50 JPN JPN 1.31,28
9 Olga LUZGINA Ольга Лузгина L35 RUS RUS 1.31,87 SB
10 Jolanda VOSKAMP-VOLLEBREGT L50 NED NED 1.32,05
11 Gundi PAWASSERAT L50 GER GER 1.32,29 SB
12 Tatyana EPANESHNIKOVA Татьяна Епанешникова L55 RUS RUS 1.32,53
13 Tomoko WAKAZUKI 若月 朋子 L35 JPN JPN 1.33,43 SB
14 Inna BEZRYADINA Инна Безрядина L45 RUS RUS 1.33,46 PR SB
15 Aleksandra DANSHINA L40 RUS RUS 1.34,44 SB
16 Sandra van WIJNGAARDEN L45 NED NED 1.35,89 PR SB
16 Marja SMIES-OENEMA L60 NED NED 1.35,89
18 Elena GOLOSOVA Елена Голосова L45 RUS RUS 1.35,97 PR SB
19 Anke PREUß L50 GER GER 1.36,45 SB
20 Helena KRAMER L55 GER GER 1.37,24 SB
21 Tatyana ZHIGALOVA Татьяна Жигалова L40 RUS RUS 1.37,49 SB
22 Karin TERHÜRNE L50 NED NED 1.38,67 SB
23 Elmira ADZHIBAEVA Эльмира Аджибаева L30 KAZ KAZ 1.39,08 SB
24 Outi PINOMÄKI L50 FIN FIN 1.39,28 PR SB
25 Olga TIKHONOVA (1973) Ольга Тихонова L40 RUS RUS 1.39,78
26 Elena KULIK Елена Кулик L40 RUS RUS 1.43,20
27 Heike FERRANG L45 GER GER 1.43,39 PR SB
28 Galina KAZANBAEVA Галина Казанбаева L55 RUS RUS 1.43,96 PR SB
29 Marina TURKOVSKAYA Марина Турковская L60 RUS RUS 1.44,25 SB
30 Jorien OOSTERWIJK L50 NED NED 1.44,66
31 Elena BUTENKO Елена Бутенко L60 RUS RUS 1.46,79 SB
32 Marina MAKAROVA Марина Макарова L55 RUS RUS 1.51,25 SB
33 Olga ARTEMENKO Ольга Артеменко L60 RUS RUS 1.52,42 PR SB
34 Silvia TASSARA L60 ITA ITA 1.53,13
35 Elena AZAROVA Елена Азарова L60 RUS RUS 1.53,78
36 Yuliya BELSKAYA Юлия Бельская L? RUS RUS 1.54,72 SB
37 Zhanna SOSUNOVA Жанна Сосунова L40 RUS RUS 1.58,76 PR SB
38 Lejla UTEGULOVA Лейла Утегулова L30 KAZ KAZ 2.00,26 SB
39 Alfiya ERIZHANSKAYA Алфия Ерижанская L? RUS RUS 2.05,24 PR SB
40 Olga MAKAROVA (1948) Ольга Макарова L65 RUS RUS 2.07,11
41 Tatyana STEPANOVA (1944) Татьяна Степанова L70 RUS RUS 2.10,45 SB
42 Nadezhda DAKHNO Надежда Дахно L65 RUS RUS 2.11,29
43 Alla BEREZINA Алла Березина L75 RUS RUS 2.18,21 SB
44 Alina KOMAROVA Алина Комарова L80 RUS RUS 3.34,57 MI

MI - IMSSC Masters International Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

Native Language Names