Baankampioenschappen Jun. C tm Masters

Enschede (NED) 10 March 2018 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Men 10 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sebas DINIZ MB1 NED NED 37,90
2 Vincent OUDSHOORN MN3 NED NED 38,37
3 Watse VERMANING MA1 NED NED 38,96
4 Ruben BLENK MN3 NED NED 38,98
5 Rynald KIP MN3 NED NED 39,46
6 Job JASPERS MB2 NED NED 39,58
7 Wout SCHILDER MSA NED NED 39,66 PR SB
8 Leon van ALSTEDE MSA NED NED 40,14 SB
9 Jeroen SCHOPPINK M30 NED NED 40,28
10 Jochum SMINK MSA NED NED 40,43
11 Boika MAAS MB1 NED NED 40,45
12 Gijs VERDUIJN MN4 NED NED 40,94 PR SB
13 Thijs GROOTTE BROMHAAR MN4 NED NED 40,95
14 Bas HUTTENHUIS MC2 NED NED 41,91
15 Mark BEVERS MA1 NED NED 42,02 PR SB
16 Gertjan MEIJER MB2 NED NED 42,13
17 Martijn BERGSMA MSA NED NED 42,34
18 Holger van POPPELEN MB2 NED NED 42,55
19 Laurens ACHTERKAMP M40 NED NED 42,61
20 Bas ten CATE MC2 NED NED 42,82
21 Jochem POSTHUMUS MB2 NED NED 42,88
22 Victor van SAVOOIJEN MB2 NED NED 42,97 PR SB
23 Djamell van VEEN MC2 NED NED 43,10
24 Lasse KLAAS MA1 NED NED 43,54 PR SB
25 Luuk LAARHUIS (2002) MC2 NED NED 43,69
26 Gijs POSTHUMUS MC2 NED NED 43,99
27 Daan BOGCHELMAN MB1 NED NED 44,03
28 Sven van HEUN MC2 NED NED 44,05
29 Mats ten CATE MC1 NED NED 44,20
30 Steven te BRINKE M30 NED NED 44,41
31 Jelle LANGEVOORT MC1 NED NED 44,78
32 Jort RUESINK MC2 NED NED 44,86 PR SB
33 Patrick HUTTENHUIS M45 NED NED 45,15 SB
34 Max ROZENDAL MB1 NED NED 45,44
35 Jann van BENTHEM M60 NED NED 46,05
36 Lucas LUIJKE MC2 NED NED 46,24 PR SB
37 Sebastien WEERSINK MB1 NED NED 46,90
38 Joost MEIJER MC2 NED NED 47,13 PR SB
39 Rick BEVERS MB1 NED NED 47,36 PR SB
40 Luc BRINKCATE MC1 NED NED 47,41 PR SB
41 Niels de KOGEL MC2 NED NED 48,51 PR SB
42 Mats van der MEIJDE MC1 NED NED 48,59 PR SB
43 Thymen FLORIS MC1 NED NED 49,68
44 Bram BAKHUIS MC1 NED NED 50,35
45 Lennart GRINGHUIS MC1 NED NED 52,21 PR SB
46 Zenji WOUDSTRA MB2 NED NED 53,82
47 Sam BRINKMAN MC2 NED NED 57,19 PR SB
DNS Mats MOLLINK MC2 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 10 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sebas DINIZ MB1 NED NED 1.16,09
2 Job JASPERS MB2 NED NED 1.19,45
3 Boika MAAS MB1 NED NED 1.21,95
4 Gertjan MEIJER MB2 NED NED 1.23,37
5 Bas HUTTENHUIS MC2 NED NED 1.24,84
6 Djamell van VEEN MC2 NED NED 1.24,90 PR SB
7 Jochem POSTHUMUS MB2 NED NED 1.26,06
8 Gijs POSTHUMUS MC2 NED NED 1.26,49 PR SB
9 Victor van SAVOOIJEN MB2 NED NED 1.26,60 PR SB
10 Mats ten CATE MC1 NED NED 1.26,90
11 Holger van POPPELEN MB2 NED NED 1.27,40
12 Bas ten CATE MC2 NED NED 1.27,87
13 Jelle LANGEVOORT MC1 NED NED 1.29,50
14 Daan BOGCHELMAN MB1 NED NED 1.29,58 PR SB
15 Sven van HEUN MC2 NED NED 1.31,56
16 Jort RUESINK MC2 NED NED 1.31,90
17 Max ROZENDAL MB1 NED NED 1.32,01
18 Lucas LUIJKE MC2 NED NED 1.32,53 PR SB
19 Joost MEIJER MC2 NED NED 1.33,22 PR SB
20 Sebastien WEERSINK MB1 NED NED 1.35,08
21 Rick BEVERS MB1 NED NED 1.36,23
22 Luc BRINKCATE MC1 NED NED 1.36,33
23 Niels de KOGEL MC2 NED NED 1.40,25
24 Mats van der MEIJDE MC1 NED NED 1.40,35 PR SB
25 Thymen FLORIS MC1 NED NED 1.42,08
26 Zenji WOUDSTRA MB2 NED NED 1.46,47
27 Bram BAKHUIS MC1 NED NED 1.47,54
28 Lennart GRINGHUIS MC1 NED NED 1.47,90 PR SB
29 Sam BRINKMAN MC2 NED NED 1.55,92
DNS Luuk LAARHUIS (2002) MC2 NED NED DNS
DNS Mats MOLLINK MC2 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 10 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vincent OUDSHOORN MN3 NED NED 1.57,08
2 Ruben BLENK MN3 NED NED 1.57,97
3 Jeroen SCHOPPINK M30 NED NED 1.58,96 SB
4 Wout SCHILDER MSA NED NED 2.00,76 PR SB
5 Watse VERMANING MA1 NED NED 2.01,35
6 Leon van ALSTEDE MSA NED NED 2.01,52 SB
7 Rynald KIP MN3 NED NED 2.02,02
8 Jochum SMINK MSA NED NED 2.02,04
9 Gijs VERDUIJN MN4 NED NED 2.02,83
10 Thijs GROOTTE BROMHAAR MN4 NED NED 2.02,89 PR SB
11 Laurens ACHTERKAMP M40 NED NED 2.06,21 SB
12 Martijn BERGSMA MSA NED NED 2.06,81 SB
13 Mark BEVERS MA1 NED NED 2.07,85 PR SB
14 Steven te BRINKE M30 NED NED 2.11,45
15 Lasse KLAAS MA1 NED NED 2.11,47
16 Patrick HUTTENHUIS M45 NED NED 2.14,53 SB
17 Jann van BENTHEM M60 NED NED 2.15,35

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 10 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vincent OUDSHOORN MN3 NED NED 4.13,20
2 Leon van ALSTEDE MSA NED NED 4.14,86 SB
3 Gijs VERDUIJN MN4 NED NED 4.21,73
4 Ruben BLENK MN3 NED NED 4.22,37
5 Jochum SMINK MSA NED NED 4.26,30 PR SB
6 Thijs GROOTTE BROMHAAR MN4 NED NED 4.26,88 PR SB
7 Laurens ACHTERKAMP M40 NED NED 4.27,82
8 Jeroen SCHOPPINK M30 NED NED 4.28,20
9 Wout SCHILDER MSA NED NED 4.28,68
10 Lasse KLAAS MA1 NED NED 4.29,23 PR SB
11 Watse VERMANING MA1 NED NED 4.30,74
12 Steven te BRINKE M30 NED NED 4.33,14
13 Martijn BERGSMA MSA NED NED 4.34,29 PR SB
14 Mark BEVERS MA1 NED NED 4.37,89
15 Jann van BENTHEM M60 NED NED 4.44,63
16 Patrick HUTTENHUIS M45 NED NED 4.46,21 SB
DNS Rynald KIP MN3 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names