Kometa Competition

Kolomna (RUS) 9 December 2017 Source: P. Schlösser

500m Men - Junior B 9 December 2017

1000m Men - Junior B 9 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij TEREKHOV Дмитрий Терехов MB2 RUS RUS 1.20,80 SB
2 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,83 SB
3 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MB1 RUS RUS 1.23,61 SB
4 Dmitrij IVANISHHEV Дмитрий Иванищев MB2 RUS RUS 1.24,59 SB
5 Nikita KLIMENTOV Никита Климентов MB1 RUS RUS 1.25,11 PR SB
6 Roman IGOSHIN Роман Игошин MB1 RUS RUS 1.33,89 PR SB
7 Dmitrij IVANOV (2002) Дмитрий Иванов MB1 RUS RUS 1.36,52 SB
8 Nikita TKACHENKO Никита Ткаченко MB1 RUS RUS 1.38,58 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 9 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MC1 RUS RUS 40,29
2 Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MC2 RUS RUS 40,30
3 Kirill TARASOV Кирилл Тарасов MC1 RUS RUS 40,96 SB
4 Pavel BUNIN Павел Бунин MC1 RUS RUS 41,00 PR SB
5 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MC2 RUS RUS 41,01 PR SB
6 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MC1 RUS RUS 41,18 PR SB
7 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MC1 RUS RUS 41,49
8 Sergej LOKHMAEV Сергей Лохмаев MC2 RUS RUS 41,56 PR SB
9 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MC1 RUS RUS 41,59
10 Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MC1 RUS RUS 41,90
11 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MC1 RUS RUS 41,99 PR SB
12 Matvej TARASOV (2003) Матвей Тарасов MC2 RUS RUS 42,12
13 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MC2 RUS RUS 42,14
14 Nikita MALYSHKIN Никита Малышкин MC2 RUS RUS 42,17 PR SB
15 Aleksej IVANOV (2002) Алексей Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 42,25 PR SB
16 Denis BIRYUKOV Денис Бирюков MC1 RUS RUS 42,83 PR SB
17 Kirill PODGORNYJ Кирилл Подгорный MC2 RUS RUS 43,53 PR SB
18 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MC1 RUS RUS 43,55 PR SB
19 Artem OMELCHENKO Артем Омельченко MC1 RUS RUS 43,62 PR SB
20 Daniil ZOBOV Даниил Зобов MC2 RUS RUS 43,66
21 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MC1 RUS RUS 43,76
22 Pavel KORYAEV Павел Коряев MC2 RUS RUS 43,92
23 Mikhail PILTYAEV Михаил Пильтяев MC2 RUS RUS 44,20
24 Yaroslav BORISKIN Ярослав Борискин MC1 RUS RUS 44,27 PR SB
25 Aleksandr KORCHAGIN Александр Корчагин M? RUS RUS 44,68 PR SB
26 Vladislav GREBENNIKOV Владислав Гребенников MC1 RUS RUS 44,75
27 Pavel MAKAROV Павел Макаров MC2 RUS RUS 45,10 SB
28 Andrej KALINKIN Андрей Калинкин MC1 RUS RUS 45,18 PR SB
29 Aleksej PLACHINDA Алексей Плачинда MC1 RUS RUS 45,21
30 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MC1 RUS RUS 45,30 PR SB
31 Artur BOLSHAKOV Артур Большаков MC2 RUS RUS 45,42
32 Maksim SHIROKORODYUK Максим Широкородюк MC1 RUS RUS 49,29
33 Kirill MILYAEV (2002) Кирилл Миляев MC2 RUS RUS 49,50
34 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MC1 RUS RUS 49,51 PR SB
35 Daniil LAKTANOV Даниил Лактанов MC2 RUS RUS 49,89 PR SB
36 Daniil GORYACHEV Даниил Горячев MC2 RUS RUS 54,56
37 Sergej VOLKOV (2004) Сергей Волков MC1 RUS RUS 1.10,32

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 9 December 2017

500m Men - Junior D 9 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MYA RUS RUS 42,77
2 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MYA RUS RUS 43,49
3 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MYA RUS RUS 43,99
4 Vladimir TUPIKOV Владимир Тупиков MYA RUS RUS 44,17
5 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MYA RUS RUS 44,69
6 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MYA RUS RUS 44,96
7 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MYA RUS RUS 45,76
8 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MYA RUS RUS 45,79
9 Daniil STEPCHENKO Даниил Степченко MYB RUS RUS 45,95 PR SB
10 Valerij ZUBKOV Валерий Зубков MYA RUS RUS 46,87
11 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MYA RUS RUS 47,00
12 Egor PRONIN Егор Пронин MYA RUS RUS 47,67
13 Timur SHELEST Тимур Шелест MYB RUS RUS 48,19
14 Aleksandr RACHKOV Александр Рачков MYA RUS RUS 48,51
15 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ Вячеслав Ляточевский MYB RUS RUS 48,84 PR SB
16 Georgij MAKARKIN Георгий Макаркин MYA RUS RUS 48,95 PR SB
17 Aleksandr KOSTENKO Александр Костенко MYA RUS RUS 49,10
18 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) Арсений Митрофанов MYA RUS RUS 49,27
19 Maksim ZALOZNYJ Максим Залозный MYA RUS RUS 49,55
20 Egor KULESHOV Егор Кулешов MYB RUS RUS 50,02
21 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) Андрей Миронов MYA RUS RUS 50,25
22 Artem KUROCHKIN Артем Курочкин MYB RUS RUS 50,50
23 Pavel LYOVIN Павел Лёвин MYA RUS RUS 50,65 PR SB
24 Aleksej BARSUKOV Алексей Барсуков MYA RUS RUS 50,72 PR SB
25 Konstantin KORCHKOV Константин Корчков MYA RUS RUS 51,10
26 Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MYA RUS RUS 51,12
27 Maksim LUNIN Максим Лунин MYA RUS RUS 51,34
28 Sergej BOBKOV Сергей Бобков MYD RUS RUS 52,10 PR SB
29 Artem VESELKIN Артем Веселкин MYA RUS RUS 52,20
30 Daniil RODIONOV Даниил Родионов MYB RUS RUS 53,53 SB
31 Andrej KHABA Андрей Хаба MYA RUS RUS 56,22
32 Ivan SHEPELEV Иван Шепелев MYC RUS RUS 56,46
33 Artem SKRYABIN Артем Скрябин MYA RUS RUS 56,60 PR SB
34 Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MYB RUS RUS 56,94
35 Vladislav KUZMIN (2005) Владислав Кузьмин MYB RUS RUS 57,01
36 Maksim POPRYSHKIN Максим Попрышкин MYB RUS RUS 57,84
37 Andrej FEOFANOV Андрей Феофанов MYB RUS RUS 58,90
38 Kirill SUROVCEV Кирилл Суровцев MYA RUS RUS 59,22
39 Mikhail DRUZHIN Михаил Дружин MYA RUS RUS 1.00,45
40 Egor KRASNOPEROV (2007) Егор Красноперов MYC RUS RUS 1.01,68
41 Maksim KALCHUGIN Максим Кальчугин MYA RUS RUS 1.03,07
42 Roman LESNIKOV Роман Лесников MYB RUS RUS 1.04,60 PR SB
43 Daniil KOPYTIN Даниил Копытин MYA RUS RUS 1.22,83

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior D 9 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MYA RUS RUS 1.27,10
2 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MYA RUS RUS 1.31,34
3 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MYA RUS RUS 1.31,50
4 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MYA RUS RUS 1.32,77
5 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MYA RUS RUS 1.33,02
6 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MYA RUS RUS 1.33,18
7 Vladimir TUPIKOV Владимир Тупиков MYA RUS RUS 1.34,00
8 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MYA RUS RUS 1.34,21
9 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MYA RUS RUS 1.36,80
10 Valerij ZUBKOV Валерий Зубков MYA RUS RUS 1.37,21
11 Aleksandr KOSTENKO Александр Костенко MYA RUS RUS 1.38,40
12 Egor PRONIN Егор Пронин MYA RUS RUS 1.39,01 PR SB
13 Aleksandr RACHKOV Александр Рачков MYA RUS RUS 1.39,83
14 Konstantin KORCHKOV Константин Корчков MYA RUS RUS 1.42,59
15 Maksim ZALOZNYJ Максим Залозный MYA RUS RUS 1.43,18
16 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) Андрей Миронов MYA RUS RUS 1.43,51
17 Pavel LYOVIN Павел Лёвин MYA RUS RUS 1.43,90 PR SB
18 Egor KULESHOV Егор Кулешов MYB RUS RUS 1.45,22
19 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) Арсений Митрофанов MYA RUS RUS 1.46,15
20 Maksim KALCHUGIN Максим Кальчугин MYA RUS RUS 1.47,91 PR SB
21 Maksim LUNIN Максим Лунин MYA RUS RUS 1.50,99
22 Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MYB RUS RUS 2.00,47
23 Mikhail DRUZHIN Михаил Дружин MYA RUS RUS 2.02,53 PR SB
24 Vladislav KUZMIN (2005) Владислав Кузьмин MYB RUS RUS 2.05,21
DQ Sergej BOBKOV Сергей Бобков MYD RUS RUS DQ
DQ Egor KRASNOPEROV (2007) Егор Красноперов MYC RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Out of Competition 9 December 2017

1000m Men - Out of Competition 9 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vyacheslav TABOLOV Вячеслав Таболов MN1 RUS RUS 1.16,90
2 Aleksandr PETROV Александр Петров MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,65

Native Language Names