Kometa Competition

Kolomna (RUS) 9 December 2017 Source: P. Schlösser

500m Women - Junior B 9 December 2017

1000m Women - Junior B 9 December 2017

500m Women - Junior C 9 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Veronika PLENKINA Вероника Пленкина LC1 RUS RUS 42,14
2 Milena BEREGOVENKO Милена Береговенко LC1 RUS RUS 43,42
3 Olesya SERGIENYA Олеся Сергиеня LC2 RUS RUS 44,14
4 Anna IVANOVA (2003) Анна Иванова LC1 RUS RUS 44,44
5 Alina SALAKHOVA Алина Салахова LC2 RUS RUS 45,83
6 Polina PETRUNINA Полина Петрунина LC1 RUS RUS 45,89
7 Valeriya ANDROSOVA Валерия Андросова LC2 RUS RUS 45,99
8 Olga CHERNYAEVA Ольга Черняева LC2 RUS RUS 46,10 PR SB
9 Alina KATAEVA Алина Катаева LC1 RUS RUS 46,17
10 Elizaveta KRECHKINA Елизавета Кречкина LC1 RUS RUS 46,34 SB
11 Karina KOMOLOVA Карина Комолова LC2 RUS RUS 46,52 PR SB
12 Anastasiya BAZHENOVA Анастасия Баженова LC2 RUS RUS 46,83 SB
13 Mariya TIMOKHINA Мария Тимохина LC2 RUS RUS 47,13
14 Nadezhda NESTEROVA Надежда Нестерова LC1 RUS RUS 47,21 PR SB
15 Mariya PORTNOVA Мария Портнова LC1 RUS RUS 47,50
16 Kseniya TARASOVA (2003) Ксения Тарасова LC2 RUS RUS 47,85
17 Kseniya VLASOVA Ксения Власова LC1 RUS RUS 48,56
18 Kseniya ILICHEVA Ксения Ильичева LC1 RUS RUS 48,63
19 Tatyana BORISOVA Татьяна Борисова LC1 RUS RUS 48,82 PR SB
20 Elizaveta LEVINA (2003) Елизавета Левина LC2 RUS RUS 48,87 SB
21 Diana KONDRATEVA Диана Кондратьева LC2 RUS RUS 49,13
22 Anastasiya SARAJKINA Анастасия Сарайкина LC1 RUS RUS 49,48
23 Darya IVANKINA Дарья Иванкина LC2 RUS RUS 49,68
24 Aleksandra NIKOLAEVA Александра Николаева LC2 RUS RUS 50,03 SB
25 Anna DOROFEEVA Анна Дорофеева LC2 RUS RUS 50,32 PR SB
26 Marina MARTYNIV Марина Мартынив LC1 RUS RUS 51,24
27 Darya KHARCHENKO Дарья Харченко LC1 RUS RUS 53,65 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior C 9 December 2017

500m Women - Junior D 9 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elizaveta GUBAREVA Елизавета Губарева LYA RUS RUS 42,84
2 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) Анастасия Семёнова LYA RUS RUS 44,02
3 Kristina BELOUSOVA Кристина Белоусова LYB RUS RUS 46,10
4 Arina BELYAEVA Арина Беляева LYA RUS RUS 46,12
5 Elena CHEBOTAREVA Елена Чеботарева LYA RUS RUS 47,55
6 Galina ELKINA Галина Елкина LYA RUS RUS 48,45
7 Ulyana LAZAREVA Ульяна Лазарева LYB RUS RUS 48,73
8 Kristina CHERNYAVSKAYA Кристина Чернявская LYA RUS RUS 48,87
9 Darya PANYUKOVA Дарья Панюкова LYA RUS RUS 49,22 PR SB
10 Elizaveta KLISHINA Елизавета Клишина LYA RUS RUS 49,50
11 Mariya SYRYANAYA Мария Сыряная LYC RUS RUS 49,61 PR SB
12 Viktoriya MOROZOVA Виктория Морозова LYA RUS RUS 49,94
13 Ekaterina SHUVALOVA Екатерина Шувалова LYA RUS RUS 50,10
14 Anastasiya ZASETKINA Анастасия Засеткина LYA RUS RUS 50,89
15 Anastasiya KHOLINA Анастасия Холина LYB RUS RUS 51,49 PR SB
16 Olga SUTULINA Ольга Сутулина LYA RUS RUS 51,70
17 Ekaterina MAKAROVA Екатерина Макарова LYA RUS RUS 52,04
18 Inna KOBZIJ Инна Кобзий LYB RUS RUS 52,72
19 Alena KONOVA Алена Конова LYA RUS RUS 55,50 PR SB
20 Anastasiya VEDERNIKOVA Анастасия Ведерникова LYA RUS RUS 56,54
21 Afet BABAEVA Афет Бабаева LYB RUS RUS 1.00,14
22 Margarita TORPACHEVA Маргарита Торпачева LYA RUS RUS 1.01,54

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior D 9 December 2017

500m Women - Out of Competition 9 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alla SHABANOVA Алла Шабанова L35 RUS RUS 40,59
2 Ekaterina PLACHINDA Екатерина Плачинда LA2 RUS RUS 43,89
3 Ekaterina RUMYANCEVA (1998) Екатерина Румянцева LA2 RUS RUS 48,08 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Out of Competition 9 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alla SHABANOVA Алла Шабанова L35 RUS RUS 1.20,34
2 Ekaterina PLACHINDA Екатерина Плачинда LA2 RUS RUS 1.27,01 PR SB
3 Ekaterina RUMYANCEVA (1998) Екатерина Румянцева LA2 RUS RUS 1.40,39 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names