Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 3) / Kibalko Prize

Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 5 - 6 February 2018 Source: A. Kibalko / K. Borgström

500m Ladies - Junior B 5 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofya NAPOLSKIKH Софья Напольских LB2 RUS RUS 43,76
2 Yana BOYARKINA Яна Бояркина LB2 RUS RUS 44,31
3 Alena GUDOSHNIKOVA Алена Гудошникова LB2 RUS RUS 44,64
4 Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (2001) Анастасия Григорьева LB2 RUS RUS 44,99
5 Darya GILMUTDINOVA Дарья Гильмутдинова LB2 RUS RUS 45,16
6 Sofiya SHEPEL София Шепель LB2 RUS RUS 45,68
7 Marina KRYLOVA Марина Крылова LB2 RUS RUS 46,10
8 Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA Екатерина Абросимова LB2 RUS RUS 46,93
9 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LB1 RUS RUS 47,11
10 Kseniya BODUNOVA Ксения Бодунова LB2 RUS RUS 47,43
11 Kapitolina ESINA Капитолина Есина LB1 RUS RUS 47,62
12 Rozalina KARIMOVA Розалина Каримова LB2 RUS RUS 47,77
13 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA Анастасия Колосова LB1 RUS RUS 48,62
14 Mariya TIKHONOVA Мария Тихонова LB1 RUS RUS 48,88
15 Viktoriya MOZGOVA Виктория Мозгова LB1 RUS RUS 48,94
16 Aleksandra POPOVICH Александра Попович LB1 RUS RUS 49,34
17 Linara LUKMANOVA Линара Лукманова LB1 RUS RUS 49,37
18 Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA Муниса Исломбекова LB1 RUS RUS 49,45
19 Tatyana ABDULINA Татьяна Абдулина LB1 RUS RUS 49,83
20 Alisa LOSHKAREVA Алиса Лошкарева LB2 RUS RUS 49,92
21 Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA Луиза Безукладичная LB1 RUS RUS 50,00
22 Darya GREBNEVA (2002) Дарья Гребнева LB1 RUS RUS 50,85
23 Darya SAMORUKOVA Дарья Саморукова LB2 RUS RUS 51,71
24 Eva BULATOVA Ева Булатова LB1 RUS RUS 52,57 SB
25 Aleksandra FEDOROVA (2000) Александра Федорова LB2 RUS RUS 53,26
DNS Arina CHIRKOVA Арина Чиркова LB1 RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior B 5 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofya NAPOLSKIKH Софья Напольских LB2 RUS RUS 2.16,06
2 Alena GUDOSHNIKOVA Алена Гудошникова LB2 RUS RUS 2.22,92
3 Yana BOYARKINA Яна Бояркина LB2 RUS RUS 2.23,83
4 Sofiya SHEPEL София Шепель LB2 RUS RUS 2.24,34
5 Marina KRYLOVA Марина Крылова LB2 RUS RUS 2.28,14
6 Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA Луиза Безукладичная LB1 RUS RUS 2.28,33
7 Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA Екатерина Абросимова LB2 RUS RUS 2.28,64
8 Darya GILMUTDINOVA Дарья Гильмутдинова LB2 RUS RUS 2.28,89
9 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LB1 RUS RUS 2.29,21
10 Kseniya BODUNOVA Ксения Бодунова LB2 RUS RUS 2.29,70
11 Rozalina KARIMOVA Розалина Каримова LB2 RUS RUS 2.30,78
12 Linara LUKMANOVA Линара Лукманова LB1 RUS RUS 2.31,73
13 Mariya TIKHONOVA Мария Тихонова LB1 RUS RUS 2.34,46 PR SB
14 Viktoriya MOZGOVA Виктория Мозгова LB1 RUS RUS 2.35,99
15 Arina CHIRKOVA Арина Чиркова LB1 RUS RUS 2.36,13
16 Aleksandra POPOVICH Александра Попович LB1 RUS RUS 2.37,58
17 Kapitolina ESINA Капитолина Есина LB1 RUS RUS 2.37,81
18 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA Анастасия Колосова LB1 RUS RUS 2.40,09
19 Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA Муниса Исломбекова LB1 RUS RUS 2.40,63
20 Alisa LOSHKAREVA Алиса Лошкарева LB2 RUS RUS 2.40,91
21 Darya SAMORUKOVA Дарья Саморукова LB2 RUS RUS 2.46,72
22 Darya GREBNEVA (2002) Дарья Гребнева LB1 RUS RUS 2.47,42
23 Tatyana ABDULINA Татьяна Абдулина LB1 RUS RUS 2.49,91
24 Eva BULATOVA Ева Булатова LB1 RUS RUS 2.56,97 SB
25 Aleksandra FEDOROVA (2000) Александра Федорова LB2 RUS RUS 3.06,55

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C 5 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH Надежда Клюкинских LC2 RUS RUS 43,10
2 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LC1 RUS RUS 44,81
3 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LC2 RUS RUS 44,87
4 Elena POMYTKINA Елена Помыткина LC2 RUS RUS 45,24
5 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LC2 RUS RUS 45,26
6 Vladislava PERVUSHINA Владислава Первушина LC1 RUS RUS 45,34
7 Kseniya KONONENKO Ксения Кононенко LC2 RUS RUS 45,99
8 Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LC2 RUS RUS 46,38
9 Yuliya YAMALTDINOVA Юлия Ямалтдинова LC1 RUS RUS 46,46
10 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LC2 RUS RUS 46,60
11 Yuliya EPIFANOVA Юлия Епифанова LC2 RUS RUS 46,90
12 Anastasiya LYAKINA Анастасия Лякина LC2 RUS RUS 47,28
13 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) Екатерина Казакова LC2 RUS RUS 47,40
14 Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LC2 RUS RUS 47,55
15 Alena PENTINA Алена Пентина LC2 RUS RUS 47,78
16 Marina LUKINA Марина Лукина LC2 RUS RUS 47,79
17 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LC2 RUS RUS 48,02
18 Yuliya LOBAREVA Юлия Лобарева LC2 RUS RUS 48,08
19 Kseniya VERKHOTINA Ксения Верхотина LC2 RUS RUS 48,13 PR SB
20 Svetlana ASHMARINA Светлана Ашмарина LC2 RUS RUS 48,34
21 Ilona GURKOVICH Илона Гуркович LC1 RUS RUS 49,27
22 Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LC1 RUS RUS 49,61
23 Ekaterina ROZHKOVA Екатерина Рожкова LC1 RUS RUS 50,12 SB
24 Olesya GLEBOVA Олеся Глебова LC2 RUS RUS 50,53
25 Elena POLOZOVA Елена Полозова LC1 RUS RUS 50,80
26 Yuliya BAKIROVA Юлия Бакирова LC2 RUS RUS 51,44
27 Mariya KOCHETKOVA Мария Кочеткова LC1 RUS RUS 51,52 SB
28 Aleksandra MANUJLOVA Александра Мануйлова LC2 RUS RUS 51,78
29 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LC1 RUS RUS 52,18
30 Karina PASHNINA Карина Пашнина LC2 RUS RUS 52,41
31 Regina KOKSHAROVA Регина Кокшарова LC2 RUS RUS 52,50
32 Kseniya TROPINA Ксения Тропина LC1 RUS RUS 52,59
32 Yuliya GALICYNA Юлия Галицына LC2 RUS RUS 52,59
34 Albina KALIMULLINA Альбина Калимуллина LC1 RUS RUS 52,69
35 Svetlana ARISTARKHOVA Светлана Аристархова LC1 RUS RUS 52,90
36 Kristina SHANDRIK Кристина Шандрик LC1 RUS RUS 53,03
37 Angelina BOTALOVA Ангелина Боталова LC2 RUS RUS 53,83 PR SB
38 Natalya VAGNER Наталья Вагнер LC1 RUS RUS 54,31 SB
39 Viktoriya EDIDINA Виктория Едидина LC2 RUS RUS 54,58
40 Darya KASHIGINA Дарья Кашигина LC2 RUS RUS 54,66
41 Valeriya SHALGINA Валерия Шалгина LC2 RUS RUS 54,87
42 Svetlana ZHIGANOVA Светлана Жиганова LC1 RUS RUS 54,96
43 Vladislava MIKHALEVA Владислава Михалева LC2 RUS RUS 55,89 PR SB
44 Anna SHATUNOVA Анна Шатунова LC1 RUS RUS 56,06
45 Aleksandra MIKHALEVA Александра Михалева LYA RUS RUS 56,24 PR SB
46 Yasmina NEFEDOVA Ясмина Нефедова LC1 RUS RUS 1.00,09 PR SB
47 Evgeniya GRADOBOEVA Евгения Градобоева LYA RUS RUS 1.00,67
48 Tamara DROBYSHEVA Тамара Дробышева LC1 RUS RUS 1.07,68
DNS Darya PYZHYANOVA Дарья Пыжьянова LC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Kseniya KUBAREVA Ксения Кубарева LC1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Anastasiya GUSEVA (2003) Анастасия Гусева LC2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Anastasiya GUREVICH Анастасия Гуревич LC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Diana MINGALEEVA Диана Мингалеева LC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Polina PRONINA Полина Пронина LC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior C 5 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH Надежда Клюкинских LC2 RUS RUS 2.17,73
2 Elena POMYTKINA Елена Помыткина LC2 RUS RUS 2.20,66
3 Kseniya KONONENKO Ксения Кононенко LC2 RUS RUS 2.20,93
4 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LC2 RUS RUS 2.21,27
5 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LC2 RUS RUS 2.23,35
6 Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LC2 RUS RUS 2.24,00
7 Anastasiya LYAKINA Анастасия Лякина LC2 RUS RUS 2.25,31
8 Vladislava PERVUSHINA Владислава Первушина LC1 RUS RUS 2.26,09
9 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LC1 RUS RUS 2.26,59
10 Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LC2 RUS RUS 2.27,48
11 Yuliya LOBAREVA Юлия Лобарева LC2 RUS RUS 2.28,46
12 Marina LUKINA Марина Лукина LC2 RUS RUS 2.28,67
13 Yuliya YAMALTDINOVA Юлия Ямалтдинова LC1 RUS RUS 2.28,86
14 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LC2 RUS RUS 2.29,67
15 Yuliya EPIFANOVA Юлия Епифанова LC2 RUS RUS 2.29,85
16 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) Екатерина Казакова LC2 RUS RUS 2.30,55
17 Svetlana ASHMARINA Светлана Ашмарина LC2 RUS RUS 2.32,28
18 Polina PRONINA Полина Пронина LC2 RUS RUS 2.32,61
19 Kseniya KUBAREVA Ксения Кубарева LC1 RUS RUS 2.33,39
20 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LC2 RUS RUS 2.34,33
21 Ilona GURKOVICH Илона Гуркович LC1 RUS RUS 2.34,84
22 Kseniya VERKHOTINA Ксения Верхотина LC2 RUS RUS 2.34,87 PR SB
23 Alena PENTINA Алена Пентина LC2 RUS RUS 2.35,37
24 Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LC1 RUS RUS 2.40,99
25 Aleksandra MANUJLOVA Александра Мануйлова LC2 RUS RUS 2.42,13
26 Anastasiya GUSEVA (2003) Анастасия Гусева LC2 RUS RUS 2.44,14
27 Mariya KOCHETKOVA Мария Кочеткова LC1 RUS RUS 2.44,99
28 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LC1 RUS RUS 2.46,73
29 Diana MINGALEEVA Диана Мингалеева LC2 RUS RUS 2.46,97
30 Ekaterina ROZHKOVA Екатерина Рожкова LC1 RUS RUS 2.47,33
31 Yuliya BAKIROVA Юлия Бакирова LC2 RUS RUS 2.47,56
32 Karina PASHNINA Карина Пашнина LC2 RUS RUS 2.50,17
33 Yuliya GALICYNA Юлия Галицына LC2 RUS RUS 2.50,25
34 Kseniya TROPINA Ксения Тропина LC1 RUS RUS 2.50,58
35 Regina KOKSHAROVA Регина Кокшарова LC2 RUS RUS 2.51,14
36 Kristina SHANDRIK Кристина Шандрик LC1 RUS RUS 2.51,88 PR SB
37 Angelina BOTALOVA Ангелина Боталова LC2 RUS RUS 2.52,60 PR SB
38 Darya KASHIGINA Дарья Кашигина LC2 RUS RUS 2.52,76
39 Elena POLOZOVA Елена Полозова LC1 RUS RUS 2.53,47
40 Olesya GLEBOVA Олеся Глебова LC2 RUS RUS 2.53,72
41 Svetlana ARISTARKHOVA Светлана Аристархова LC1 RUS RUS 2.54,21
42 Vladislava MIKHALEVA Владислава Михалева LC2 RUS RUS 2.57,52 PR SB
43 Valeriya SHALGINA Валерия Шалгина LC2 RUS RUS 2.58,31 SB
44 Darya PYZHYANOVA Дарья Пыжьянова LC1 RUS RUS 2.59,84 PR SB
45 Anna SHATUNOVA Анна Шатунова LC1 RUS RUS 3.02,06 PR SB
46 Natalya VAGNER Наталья Вагнер LC1 RUS RUS 3.02,55 PR SB
47 Viktoriya EDIDINA Виктория Едидина LC2 RUS RUS 3.03,72 PR SB
48 Svetlana ZHIGANOVA Светлана Жиганова LC1 RUS RUS 3.03,84 PR SB
49 Albina KALIMULLINA Альбина Калимуллина LC1 RUS RUS 3.06,60
50 Evgeniya GRADOBOEVA Евгения Градобоева LYA RUS RUS 3.09,67 PR SB
DNF Aleksandra MIKHALEVA Александра Михалева LYA RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior B 6 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofya NAPOLSKIKH Софья Напольских LB2 RUS RUS 1.29,40
2 Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (2001) Анастасия Григорьева LB2 RUS RUS 1.30,27
3 Yana BOYARKINA Яна Бояркина LB2 RUS RUS 1.31,28
4 Alena GUDOSHNIKOVA Алена Гудошникова LB2 RUS RUS 1.33,20
5 Darya GILMUTDINOVA Дарья Гильмутдинова LB2 RUS RUS 1.34,08
6 Kseniya BODUNOVA Ксения Бодунова LB2 RUS RUS 1.34,84
7 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LB1 RUS RUS 1.35,85
8 Marina KRYLOVA Марина Крылова LB2 RUS RUS 1.36,42
9 Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA Екатерина Абросимова LB2 RUS RUS 1.37,00
10 Rozalina KARIMOVA Розалина Каримова LB2 RUS RUS 1.37,94
11 Linara LUKMANOVA Линара Лукманова LB1 RUS RUS 1.39,93
12 Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA Луиза Безукладичная LB1 RUS RUS 1.39,96
13 Arina CHIRKOVA Арина Чиркова LB1 RUS RUS 1.40,16
14 Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA Муниса Исломбекова LB1 RUS RUS 1.40,37
15 Mariya TIKHONOVA Мария Тихонова LB1 RUS RUS 1.41,11
16 Kapitolina ESINA Капитолина Есина LB1 RUS RUS 1.41,39
17 Viktoriya MOZGOVA Виктория Мозгова LB1 RUS RUS 1.41,81
18 Alisa LOSHKAREVA Алиса Лошкарева LB2 RUS RUS 1.42,51
19 Aleksandra POPOVICH Александра Попович LB1 RUS RUS 1.43,90
20 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA Анастасия Колосова LB1 RUS RUS 1.45,00
21 Darya SAMORUKOVA Дарья Саморукова LB2 RUS RUS 1.46,74
22 Eva BULATOVA Ева Булатова LB1 RUS RUS 1.52,24 SB
23 Aleksandra FEDOROVA (2000) Александра Федорова LB2 RUS RUS 1.56,74
DNS Sofiya SHEPEL София Шепель LB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Tatyana ABDULINA Татьяна Абдулина LB1 RUS RUS DNF

SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior B 6 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofya NAPOLSKIKH Софья Напольских LB2 RUS RUS 4.51,97
2 Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA Луиза Безукладичная LB1 RUS RUS 5.03,41
3 Alena GUDOSHNIKOVA Алена Гудошникова LB2 RUS RUS 5.04,97
4 Marina KRYLOVA Марина Крылова LB2 RUS RUS 5.07,84
5 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LB1 RUS RUS 5.09,63
6 Yana BOYARKINA Яна Бояркина LB2 RUS RUS 5.13,83
7 Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA Екатерина Абросимова LB2 RUS RUS 5.14,59
8 Darya GILMUTDINOVA Дарья Гильмутдинова LB2 RUS RUS 5.17,17
9 Kseniya BODUNOVA Ксения Бодунова LB2 RUS RUS 5.21,31
10 Linara LUKMANOVA Линара Лукманова LB1 RUS RUS 5.21,85
11 Viktoriya MOZGOVA Виктория Мозгова LB1 RUS RUS 5.25,25
12 Aleksandra POPOVICH Александра Попович LB1 RUS RUS 5.25,83
13 Arina CHIRKOVA Арина Чиркова LB1 RUS RUS 5.30,78
14 Kapitolina ESINA Капитолина Есина LB1 RUS RUS 5.35,90
15 Rozalina KARIMOVA Розалина Каримова LB2 RUS RUS 5.38,77
16 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA Анастасия Колосова LB1 RUS RUS 5.40,78
17 Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA Муниса Исломбекова LB1 RUS RUS 5.42,97
18 Mariya TIKHONOVA Мария Тихонова LB1 RUS RUS 5.44,83
19 Alisa LOSHKAREVA Алиса Лошкарева LB2 RUS RUS 5.44,98
20 Tatyana ABDULINA Татьяна Абдулина LB1 RUS RUS 5.49,98 SB
21 Darya SAMORUKOVA Дарья Саморукова LB2 RUS RUS 5.51,26
DNS Sofiya SHEPEL София Шепель LB2 RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior C 6 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH Надежда Клюкинских LC2 RUS RUS 1.27,95
2 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LC2 RUS RUS 1.31,30
3 Elena POMYTKINA Елена Помыткина LC2 RUS RUS 1.31,82
4 Kseniya KONONENKO Ксения Кононенко LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,31
5 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,38
6 Vladislava PERVUSHINA Владислава Первушина LC1 RUS RUS 1.32,45
7 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,64
8 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LC1 RUS RUS 1.32,72
9 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) Екатерина Казакова LC2 RUS RUS 1.34,93
10 Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,05
11 Yuliya EPIFANOVA Юлия Епифанова LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,15
12 Polina PRONINA Полина Пронина LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,57
13 Yuliya YAMALTDINOVA Юлия Ямалтдинова LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,71
14 Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,20
15 Alena PENTINA Алена Пентина LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,67
16 Anastasiya LYAKINA Анастасия Лякина LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,78
17 Svetlana ASHMARINA Светлана Ашмарина LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,96
18 Marina LUKINA Марина Лукина LC2 RUS RUS 1.38,70
19 Yuliya LOBAREVA Юлия Лобарева LC2 RUS RUS 1.38,91
20 Kseniya VERKHOTINA Ксения Верхотина LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,90 PR SB
21 Kseniya KUBAREVA Ксения Кубарева LC1 RUS RUS 1.40,18
22 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LC2 RUS RUS 1.40,97
23 Ilona GURKOVICH Илона Гуркович LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,77
24 Aleksandra MANUJLOVA Александра Мануйлова LC2 RUS RUS 1.44,27
25 Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,21
26 Diana MINGALEEVA Диана Мингалеева LC2 RUS RUS 1.45,60
27 Olesya GLEBOVA Олеся Глебова LC2 RUS RUS 1.46,96
28 Anastasiya GUSEVA (2003) Анастасия Гусева LC2 RUS RUS 1.47,00
29 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LC1 RUS RUS 1.47,10
30 Regina KOKSHAROVA Регина Кокшарова LC2 RUS RUS 1.47,16
31 Yuliya BAKIROVA Юлия Бакирова LC2 RUS RUS 1.47,17
32 Mariya KOCHETKOVA Мария Кочеткова LC1 RUS RUS 1.47,74
33 Elena POLOZOVA Елена Полозова LC1 RUS RUS 1.48,55
34 Angelina BOTALOVA Ангелина Боталова LC2 RUS RUS 1.48,84 PR SB
35 Kseniya TROPINA Ксения Тропина LC1 RUS RUS 1.48,90
36 Ekaterina ROZHKOVA Екатерина Рожкова LC1 RUS RUS 1.49,03
37 Yuliya GALICYNA Юлия Галицына LC2 RUS RUS 1.49,10
38 Karina PASHNINA Карина Пашнина LC2 RUS RUS 1.49,48
39 Darya KASHIGINA Дарья Кашигина LC2 RUS RUS 1.50,17
40 Kristina SHANDRIK Кристина Шандрик LC1 RUS RUS 1.50,30 SB
41 Svetlana ARISTARKHOVA Светлана Аристархова LC1 RUS RUS 1.50,88
42 Albina KALIMULLINA Альбина Калимуллина LC1 RUS RUS 1.52,70
43 Darya PYZHYANOVA Дарья Пыжьянова LC1 RUS RUS 1.53,16
44 Valeriya SHALGINA Валерия Шалгина LC2 RUS RUS 1.53,33
45 Aleksandra MIKHALEVA Александра Михалева LYA RUS RUS 1.53,91 PR SB
46 Svetlana ZHIGANOVA Светлана Жиганова LC1 RUS RUS 1.55,81
47 Vladislava MIKHALEVA Владислава Михалева LC2 RUS RUS 1.55,84 PR SB
48 Natalya VAGNER Наталья Вагнер LC1 RUS RUS 1.56,75 SB
49 Anna SHATUNOVA Анна Шатунова LC1 RUS RUS 1.57,19 SB
50 Viktoriya EDIDINA Виктория Едидина LC2 RUS RUS 1.58,27
51 Evgeniya GRADOBOEVA Евгения Градобоева LYA RUS RUS 2.04,86
52 Yasmina NEFEDOVA Ясмина Нефедова LC1 RUS RUS 2.06,20
DNS Tamara DROBYSHEVA Тамара Дробышева LC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Anastasiya GUREVICH Анастасия Гуревич LC1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior C 6 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LC2 RUS RUS 4.53,86
2 Kseniya KONONENKO Ксения Кононенко LC2 RUS RUS 4.54,96
3 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LC2 RUS RUS 5.00,98
4 Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LC2 RUS RUS 5.01,51
5 Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH Надежда Клюкинских LC2 RUS RUS 5.05,83
6 Yuliya YAMALTDINOVA Юлия Ямалтдинова LC1 RUS RUS 5.09,22
7 Svetlana ASHMARINA Светлана Ашмарина LC2 RUS RUS 5.10,72
8 Elena POMYTKINA Елена Помыткина LC2 RUS RUS 5.12,50
9 Vladislava PERVUSHINA Владислава Первушина LC1 RUS RUS 5.13,82
10 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) Екатерина Казакова LC2 RUS RUS 5.13,97
11 Yuliya EPIFANOVA Юлия Епифанова LC2 RUS RUS 5.16,78
12 Yuliya LOBAREVA Юлия Лобарева LC2 RUS RUS 5.17,73
13 Marina LUKINA Марина Лукина LC2 RUS RUS 5.19,18
14 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LC2 RUS RUS 5.25,35
15 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LC2 RUS RUS 5.25,55
16 Ilona GURKOVICH Илона Гуркович LC1 RUS RUS 5.29,38
17 Alena PENTINA Алена Пентина LC2 RUS RUS 5.32,06
18 Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LC2 RUS RUS 5.32,35
19 Kseniya KUBAREVA Ксения Кубарева LC1 RUS RUS 5.37,92
20 Aleksandra MANUJLOVA Александра Мануйлова LC2 RUS RUS 5.43,47
21 Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LC1 RUS RUS 5.52,11
22 Anastasiya GUSEVA (2003) Анастасия Гусева LC2 RUS RUS 5.54,77 PR SB
DNS Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Anastasiya LYAKINA Анастасия Лякина LC2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names