Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2)

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 10 - 11 January 2018 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Men - Junior B 10 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MB1 RUS RUS 38,22
2 Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MB2 RUS RUS 38,66
3 Matvej BELYAEV (2000) Матвей Беляев MB2 RUS RUS 38,88
4 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MB2 RUS RUS 39,72
5 Maksim BAKHVALOV Максим Бахвалов MB2 RUS RUS 40,20
6 Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MB1 RUS RUS 40,54
7 Dmitrij ZYKIN Дмитрий Зыкин MB2 RUS RUS 40,65
8 Anton KARTASHOV Антон Карташов MB1 RUS RUS 41,20
9 Konstantin ALEKSEEV Константин Алексеев MB2 RUS RUS 41,30
10 Aleksej ELIZAROV Алексей Елизаров MB2 RUS RUS 41,52
11 Roman SINELNIKOV Роман Синельников MB1 RUS RUS 41,96
12 Daniil OLIKH Даниил Олих MB2 RUS RUS 42,10
13 Aleksandr SOPOCHKIN Александр Сопочкин MB2 RUS RUS 42,12
14 Georgij IONOV Георгий Ионов MB2 RUS RUS 42,15
15 Aleksandr BUSYGIN Александр Бусыгин MB2 RUS RUS 42,57
16 Erik KOROLEV Эрик Королев MB1 RUS RUS 42,70
17 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MB1 RUS RUS 42,75
18 Dmitrij SONG Дмитрий Сонг MB1 RUS RUS 42,85
19 Dmitrij KOLEGOV Дмитрий Колегов MB1 RUS RUS 42,97
20 Dmitrij BOLSHAKOV Дмитрий Большаков MB1 RUS RUS 43,20
21 Pavel SPIRIN Павел Спирин MB1 RUS RUS 44,50 PR SB
22 Vladislav KASHINSKIJ Владислав Кашинский MB2 RUS RUS 44,52
23 Maksim MALASHIN Максим Малашин MB1 RUS RUS 44,60
24 Ilya BELOV Илья Белов MB2 RUS RUS 45,02
25 Daniil POMYSOV Даниил Помысов MB2 RUS RUS 45,07
26 Nikita PIOTROVSKIJ Никита Пиотровский MB1 RUS RUS 46,78
27 Danil VINOGRADOV (2001) Данил Виноградов MB1 RUS RUS 47,18 SB
28 Ivan LEDO BIRYUKOV Иван Ледо Бирюков M? RUS RUS 48,19 PR SB
29 Shaban MUSAEV Шабан Мусаев MB1 RUS RUS 48,53
30 Gleb GLININ Глеб Глинин MB2 RUS RUS 49,46
DQ Gleb DUBININ Глеб Дубинин MB2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Aleksandr SAMULENKOV Александр Самуленков MB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior B 10 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MB2 RUS RUS 4.22,90
2 Dmitrij ZYKIN Дмитрий Зыкин MB2 RUS RUS 4.29,10
3 Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MB2 RUS RUS 4.31,24
4 Aleksej ELIZAROV Алексей Елизаров MB2 RUS RUS 4.35,60
5 Georgij IONOV Георгий Ионов MB2 RUS RUS 4.35,97
6 Matvej BELYAEV (2000) Матвей Беляев MB2 RUS RUS 4.39,68
7 Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MB1 RUS RUS 4.40,05
8 Konstantin ALEKSEEV Константин Алексеев MB2 RUS RUS 4.44,88 PR SB
9 Gleb DUBININ Глеб Дубинин MB2 RUS RUS 4.45,66 SB
10 Aleksandr SOPOCHKIN Александр Сопочкин MB2 RUS RUS 4.46,14
11 Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MB1 RUS RUS 4.47,73
12 Maksim BAKHVALOV Максим Бахвалов MB2 RUS RUS 4.48,16
13 Maksim MALASHIN Максим Малашин MB1 RUS RUS 4.48,88
14 Erik KOROLEV Эрик Королев MB1 RUS RUS 4.49,06
15 Daniil OLIKH Даниил Олих MB2 RUS RUS 4.51,47
16 Ilya BELOV Илья Белов MB2 RUS RUS 4.51,87
17 Vladislav KASHINSKIJ Владислав Кашинский MB2 RUS RUS 4.52,95
18 Daniil POMYSOV Даниил Помысов MB2 RUS RUS 4.55,10
19 Dmitrij BOLSHAKOV Дмитрий Большаков MB1 RUS RUS 4.57,07
20 Aleksandr SAMULENKOV Александр Самуленков MB1 RUS RUS 4.58,50 PR SB
21 Anton KARTASHOV Антон Карташов MB1 RUS RUS 4.59,50
22 Dmitrij SONG Дмитрий Сонг MB1 RUS RUS 5.00,89 SB
23 Dmitrij KOLEGOV Дмитрий Колегов MB1 RUS RUS 5.01,90
24 Aleksandr BUSYGIN Александр Бусыгин MB2 RUS RUS 5.02,87
25 Pavel SPIRIN Павел Спирин MB1 RUS RUS 5.04,38 SB
26 Shaban MUSAEV Шабан Мусаев MB1 RUS RUS 5.07,80 PR SB
27 Roman SINELNIKOV Роман Синельников MB1 RUS RUS 5.13,56
28 Nikita PIOTROVSKIJ Никита Пиотровский MB1 RUS RUS 5.19,67 PR SB
29 Ivan LEDO BIRYUKOV Иван Ледо Бирюков M? RUS RUS 5.20,20 PR SB
30 Danil VINOGRADOV (2001) Данил Виноградов MB1 RUS RUS 5.40,26
DNS Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MB1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 10 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MC2 RUS RUS 40,52
2 Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 41,78
3 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MC1 RUS RUS 41,85
4 Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MC2 RUS RUS 42,13
5 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MC1 RUS RUS 42,21
6 Evgenij SAMOSUDOV Евгений Самосудов MC1 RUS RUS 42,63
7 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MC2 RUS RUS 42,81
8 Andrej VERESOV Андрей Вересов MC2 RUS RUS 43,10
8 Ilya KHRUSTALEV (2002) Илья Хрусталев MC2 RUS RUS 43,10
10 Vadim LOMAKIN Вадим Ломакин MC2 RUS RUS 43,21
10 Artem FADEEV Артем Фадеев MC2 RUS RUS 43,21
12 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MC1 RUS RUS 43,25
13 Egor BRAGIN Егор Брагин MC2 RUS RUS 43,30
14 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MC2 RUS RUS 43,34
15 Lev VOSTROKNUTOV Лев Вострокнутов MC2 RUS RUS 44,34
16 Mikhail VASILEV Михаил Васильев MC1 RUS RUS 44,47
17 Ilya CHEKMAREV Илья Чекмарев MC2 RUS RUS 44,49
18 Dmitrij FROLOV Дмитрий Фролов MC2 RUS RUS 45,54 PR SB
19 Ilya SMIRNOV (2002) Илья Смирнов MC2 RUS RUS 45,71 PR SB
20 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MC2 RUS RUS 45,80
21 Sergej SHUSHKOV Сергей Шушков MC2 RUS RUS 45,90
22 Vyacheslav DYMOV Вячеслав Дымов MC1 RUS RUS 46,15 PR SB
23 Daniil ORLOV Даниил Орлов MC2 RUS RUS 46,30
24 Artem LOMONOSOV Артем Ломоносов MC1 RUS RUS 46,65
25 Ivan FYODOROV Иван Фёдоров MYA RUS RUS 46,99 SB
26 Ivan BURCEV Иван Бурцев MC1 RUS RUS 47,08 PR SB
27 Zakhar KHARITONOV Захар Харитонов MC2 RUS RUS 47,10
27 Fedor MUKHIN Федор Мухин MC2 RUS RUS 47,10 SB
29 Artem KOMAROV Артем Комаров MC2 RUS RUS 47,14
30 Kirill BULYSHEV Кирилл Булышев MC1 RUS RUS 47,15
31 Daniil EZHOV Даниил Ежов MC2 RUS RUS 47,30
32 Georgij SOKOLOV (2002) Георгий Соколов MC2 RUS RUS 47,45 PR SB
33 Aleksandr BRICHIKOV Александр Бричиков MC2 RUS RUS 47,60
34 Timur VITVICZKIJ Тимур Витвицкий MC1 RUS RUS 47,92
35 Anton ZHUKOVSKIJ Антон Жуковский MC1 RUS RUS 47,94 SB
36 Matvej LUKIN Матвей Лукин MC2 RUS RUS 47,97
37 Andrej ADAMOV Андрей Адамов MC1 RUS RUS 48,55 PR SB
38 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MC1 RUS RUS 48,57
39 Artyom ALYOSHIN (2003.04) Артём Алёшин MC2 RUS RUS 49,10
40 Ivan BORISOV Иван Борисов MC2 RUS RUS 49,82
41 Artem KOCHKIN Артем Кочкин MC1 RUS RUS 49,85 PR SB
42 Egor SHEJKO Егор Шейко MC1 RUS RUS 50,36
43 Daniil KARPENKO Даниил Карпенко M? RUS RUS 51,55 PR SB
44 Aleksandr MELIKHOV Александр Мелихов MC1 RUS RUS 51,85 PR SB
45 Denis SHAFOROV Денис Шафоров MC2 RUS RUS 52,00
46 Ilya LOGINOV (2003) Илья Логинов MC2 RUS RUS 52,35
47 Artemij EZERSKIJ Артемий Езерский MC1 RUS RUS 56,50
48 Andrej RYBKIN Андрей Рыбкин MC1 RUS RUS 1.00,72 PR SB
49 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MC2 RUS RUS 1.16,70
DQ Aleksandr SEREBRYAKOV Александр Серебряков MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C 10 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MC2 RUS RUS 2.10,00
2 Denis SHAFOROV Денис Шафоров MC2 RUS RUS 2.11,80
3 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MC2 RUS RUS 2.12,23
4 Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 2.12,80
5 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MC1 RUS RUS 2.16,70
6 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MC2 RUS RUS 2.17,50
7 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MC2 RUS RUS 2.17,81
8 Ilya KHRUSTALEV (2002) Илья Хрусталев MC2 RUS RUS 2.17,83
9 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MC1 RUS RUS 2.19,71
10 Lev VOSTROKNUTOV Лев Вострокнутов MC2 RUS RUS 2.19,96 PR SB
11 Vadim LOMAKIN Вадим Ломакин MC2 RUS RUS 2.19,98
12 Egor BRAGIN Егор Брагин MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,30 PR SB
13 Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,70
14 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,15
15 Andrej VERESOV Андрей Вересов MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,35
16 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MC1 RUS RUS 2.21,62
17 Kirill BULYSHEV Кирилл Булышев MC1 RUS RUS 2.22,45
18 Ilya SMIRNOV (2002) Илья Смирнов MC2 RUS RUS 2.22,91 PR SB
19 Sergej SHUSHKOV Сергей Шушков MC2 RUS RUS 2.23,67
20 Artem FADEEV Артем Фадеев MC2 RUS RUS 2.24,75
21 Ilya CHEKMAREV Илья Чекмарев MC2 RUS RUS 2.24,78
22 Evgenij SAMOSUDOV Евгений Самосудов MC1 RUS RUS 2.26,98
23 Dmitrij FROLOV Дмитрий Фролов MC2 RUS RUS 2.29,10 PR SB
24 Fedor MUKHIN Федор Мухин MC2 RUS RUS 2.30,67 PR SB
25 Georgij SOKOLOV (2002) Георгий Соколов MC2 RUS RUS 2.31,60
26 Ivan FYODOROV Иван Фёдоров MYA RUS RUS 2.31,65 PR SB
27 Mikhail VASILEV Михаил Васильев MC1 RUS RUS 2.31,79 PR SB
28 Anton ZHUKOVSKIJ Антон Жуковский MC1 RUS RUS 2.31,90 PR SB
29 Artem KOMAROV Артем Комаров MC2 RUS RUS 2.32,40
30 Vyacheslav DYMOV Вячеслав Дымов MC1 RUS RUS 2.35,28 PR SB
31 Artem LOMONOSOV Артем Ломоносов MC1 RUS RUS 2.35,62 PR SB
32 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MC1 RUS RUS 2.35,84 PR SB
33 Artemij EZERSKIJ Артемий Езерский MC1 RUS RUS 2.36,47 PR SB
34 Matvej LUKIN Матвей Лукин MC2 RUS RUS 2.36,87
35 Andrej RYBKIN Андрей Рыбкин MC1 RUS RUS 2.37,98 PR SB
36 Artyom ALYOSHIN (2003.04) Артём Алёшин MC2 RUS RUS 2.39,18 PR SB
37 Timur VITVICZKIJ Тимур Витвицкий MC1 RUS RUS 2.39,40 PR SB
38 Zakhar KHARITONOV Захар Харитонов MC2 RUS RUS 2.39,49
39 Ivan BURCEV Иван Бурцев MC1 RUS RUS 2.43,09
40 Aleksandr BRICHIKOV Александр Бричиков MC2 RUS RUS 2.45,02
41 Daniil EZHOV Даниил Ежов MC2 RUS RUS 2.45,10
42 Artem KOCHKIN Артем Кочкин MC1 RUS RUS 2.45,14 PR SB
43 Aleksandr MELIKHOV Александр Мелихов MC1 RUS RUS 2.45,93 PR SB
44 Ivan BORISOV Иван Борисов MC2 RUS RUS 2.46,31 PR SB
45 Egor SHEJKO Егор Шейко MC1 RUS RUS 2.46,98 PR SB
46 Andrej ADAMOV Андрей Адамов MC1 RUS RUS 2.47,30
47 Daniil ORLOV Даниил Орлов MC2 RUS RUS 2.48,29
48 Aleksandr SEREBRYAKOV Александр Серебряков MC2 RUS RUS 3.08,80 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior B 11 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,35 SB
2 Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MB2 RUS RUS 2.07,71
3 Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MB1 RUS RUS 2.08,00
4 Matvej BELYAEV (2000) Матвей Беляев MB2 RUS RUS 2.08,07
5 Dmitrij ZYKIN Дмитрий Зыкин MB2 RUS RUS 2.10,31
6 Maksim BAKHVALOV Максим Бахвалов MB2 RUS RUS 2.10,66
7 Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MB1 RUS RUS 2.11,39
8 Georgij IONOV Георгий Ионов MB2 RUS RUS 2.12,33
9 Aleksej ELIZAROV Алексей Елизаров MB2 RUS RUS 2.12,85 SB
10 Aleksandr SOPOCHKIN Александр Сопочкин MB2 RUS RUS 2.15,33
11 Gleb DUBININ Глеб Дубинин MB2 RUS RUS 2.15,35 SB
12 Daniil OLIKH Даниил Олих MB2 RUS RUS 2.16,29
13 Konstantin ALEKSEEV Константин Алексеев MB2 RUS RUS 2.17,31
14 Vladislav KASHINSKIJ Владислав Кашинский MB2 RUS RUS 2.18,74
15 Aleksandr SAMULENKOV Александр Самуленков MB1 RUS RUS 2.19,21
16 Ilya BELOV Илья Белов MB2 RUS RUS 2.19,60 SB
17 Erik KOROLEV Эрик Королев MB1 RUS RUS 2.19,99 SB
18 Maksim MALASHIN Максим Малашин MB1 RUS RUS 2.22,10
19 Dmitrij KOLEGOV Дмитрий Колегов MB1 RUS RUS 2.22,20
20 Anton KARTASHOV Антон Карташов MB1 RUS RUS 2.22,31
21 Dmitrij BOLSHAKOV Дмитрий Большаков MB1 RUS RUS 2.22,78
22 Daniil POMYSOV Даниил Помысов MB2 RUS RUS 2.23,01 PR SB
23 Dmitrij SONG Дмитрий Сонг MB1 RUS RUS 2.24,26
24 Roman SINELNIKOV Роман Синельников MB1 RUS RUS 2.27,26
25 Nikita PIOTROVSKIJ Никита Пиотровский MB1 RUS RUS 2.27,58
26 Pavel SPIRIN Павел Спирин MB1 RUS RUS 2.29,10 SB
27 Ivan LEDO BIRYUKOV Иван Ледо Бирюков M? RUS RUS 2.31,10 PR SB
28 Shaban MUSAEV Шабан Мусаев MB1 RUS RUS 2.36,43
29 Danil VINOGRADOV (2001) Данил Виноградов MB1 RUS RUS 2.38,00

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Junior B 11 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MB2 RUS RUS 7.34,28
2 Dmitrij ZYKIN Дмитрий Зыкин MB2 RUS RUS 7.38,56
3 Georgij IONOV Георгий Ионов MB2 RUS RUS 7.58,68 PR SB
4 Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MB2 RUS RUS 8.06,08 PR SB
5 Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MB1 RUS RUS 8.25,81
6 Matvej BELYAEV (2000) Матвей Беляев MB2 RUS RUS 8.28,28
7 Erik KOROLEV Эрик Королев MB1 RUS RUS 8.32,88
8 Daniil OLIKH Даниил Олих MB2 RUS RUS 8.34,27
9 Maksim MALASHIN Максим Малашин MB1 RUS RUS 8.34,52
10 Aleksandr SOPOCHKIN Александр Сопочкин MB2 RUS RUS 8.35,33
11 Konstantin ALEKSEEV Константин Алексеев MB2 RUS RUS 8.36,01 PR SB
12 Vladislav KASHINSKIJ Владислав Кашинский MB2 RUS RUS 8.36,41
13 Ilya BELOV Илья Белов MB2 RUS RUS 8.43,83
14 Maksim BAKHVALOV Максим Бахвалов MB2 RUS RUS 8.44,70
15 Daniil POMYSOV Даниил Помысов MB2 RUS RUS 8.45,12 PR SB
16 Anton KARTASHOV Антон Карташов MB1 RUS RUS 8.45,36
17 Gleb DUBININ Глеб Дубинин MB2 RUS RUS 8.50,78 SB
18 Dmitrij KOLEGOV Дмитрий Колегов MB1 RUS RUS 8.54,05 PR SB
19 Aleksandr SAMULENKOV Александр Самуленков MB1 RUS RUS 8.56,07 PR SB
20 Dmitrij SONG Дмитрий Сонг MB1 RUS RUS 9.12,24 PR SB
21 Shaban MUSAEV Шабан Мусаев MB1 RUS RUS 9.18,67 PR SB
22 Roman SINELNIKOV Роман Синельников MB1 RUS RUS 9.30,68 PR SB
23 Dmitrij BOLSHAKOV Дмитрий Большаков MB1 RUS RUS 9.51,82
DQ Aleksej ELIZAROV Алексей Елизаров MB2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 11 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,82
2 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,06
3 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,15
4 Denis SHAFOROV Денис Шафоров MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,91
5 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MC1 RUS RUS 1.28,77
6 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,98
7 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,42
8 Ilya KHRUSTALEV (2002) Илья Хрусталев MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,88
9 Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,48
10 Andrej VERESOV Андрей Вересов MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,75
11 Egor BRAGIN Егор Брагин MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,84
12 Lev VOSTROKNUTOV Лев Вострокнутов MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,04
13 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,39
14 Artem FADEEV Артем Фадеев MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,40
15 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,52
16 Evgenij SAMOSUDOV Евгений Самосудов MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,69
17 Ilya CHEKMAREV Илья Чекмарев MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,79
18 Vadim LOMAKIN Вадим Ломакин MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,96
19 Sergej SHUSHKOV Сергей Шушков MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,10
20 Ilya SMIRNOV (2002) Илья Смирнов MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,76 PR SB
21 Kirill BULYSHEV Кирилл Булышев MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,90
22 Mikhail VASILEV Михаил Васильев MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,53
23 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MC2 RUS RUS 1.35,62 SB
24 Georgij SOKOLOV (2002) Георгий Соколов MC2 RUS RUS 1.37,09 SB
25 Vyacheslav DYMOV Вячеслав Дымов MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,65 SB
26 Daniil ORLOV Даниил Орлов MC2 RUS RUS 1.38,13
27 Ivan FYODOROV Иван Фёдоров MYA RUS RUS 1.38,60
28 Matvej LUKIN Матвей Лукин MC2 RUS RUS 1.39,50
29 Anton ZHUKOVSKIJ Антон Жуковский MC1 RUS RUS 1.39,77
30 Artemij EZERSKIJ Артемий Езерский MC1 RUS RUS 1.39,86 SB
31 Dmitrij FROLOV Дмитрий Фролов MC2 RUS RUS 1.40,07
32 Artem KOMAROV Артем Комаров MC2 RUS RUS 1.40,19
33 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MC1 RUS RUS 1.40,35
34 Artem LOMONOSOV Артем Ломоносов MC1 RUS RUS 1.41,69
35 Ivan BURCEV Иван Бурцев MC1 RUS RUS 1.41,70(3) PR SB
35 Zakhar KHARITONOV Захар Харитонов MC2 RUS RUS 1.41,70(3)
37 Timur VITVICZKIJ Тимур Витвицкий MC1 RUS RUS 1.42,20
38 Daniil EZHOV Даниил Ежов MC2 RUS RUS 1.43,73
39 Andrej ADAMOV Андрей Адамов MC1 RUS RUS 1.43,88 PR SB
40 Artyom ALYOSHIN (2003.04) Артём Алёшин MC2 RUS RUS 1.44,14
41 Fedor MUKHIN Федор Мухин MC2 RUS RUS 1.44,75
42 Aleksandr BRICHIKOV Александр Бричиков MC2 RUS RUS 1.45,59
43 Egor SHEJKO Егор Шейко MC1 RUS RUS 1.45,63 SB
43 Andrej RYBKIN Андрей Рыбкин MC1 RUS RUS 1.45,63 PR SB
45 Aleksandr MELIKHOV Александр Мелихов MC1 RUS RUS 1.46,92 PR SB
46 Ivan BORISOV Иван Борисов MC2 RUS RUS 1.47,68
47 Artem KOCHKIN Артем Кочкин MC1 RUS RUS 1.48,41
48 Daniil KARPENKO Даниил Карпенко M? RUS RUS 1.50,74 PR SB
49 Ilya LOGINOV (2003) Илья Логинов MC2 RUS RUS 1.56,03 SB
50 Aleksandr SEREBRYAKOV Александр Серебряков MC2 RUS RUS 1.57,69

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior C 11 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MC2 RUS RUS 4.41,82
2 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MC1 RUS RUS 4.57,28
3 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MC2 RUS RUS 4.59,73
4 Sergej SHUSHKOV Сергей Шушков MC2 RUS RUS 5.00,48
5 Denis SHAFOROV Денис Шафоров MC2 RUS RUS 5.01,60
6 Ilya KHRUSTALEV (2002) Илья Хрусталев MC2 RUS RUS 5.06,90 SB
7 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MC1 RUS RUS 5.07,81
8 Andrej VERESOV Андрей Вересов MC2 RUS RUS 5.08,23
9 Ilya SMIRNOV (2002) Илья Смирнов MC2 RUS RUS 5.08,43 PR SB
10 Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MC2 RUS RUS 5.08,65
11 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MC2 RUS RUS 5.09,25
12 Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 5.09,56
13 Kirill BULYSHEV Кирилл Булышев MC1 RUS RUS 5.10,12
14 Lev VOSTROKNUTOV Лев Вострокнутов MC2 RUS RUS 5.10,53
15 Vadim LOMAKIN Вадим Ломакин MC2 RUS RUS 5.15,31
16 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MC2 RUS RUS 5.15,64
17 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MC2 RUS RUS 5.16,03
18 Artem FADEEV Артем Фадеев MC2 RUS RUS 5.16,82
19 Georgij SOKOLOV (2002) Георгий Соколов MC2 RUS RUS 5.18,86
20 Evgenij SAMOSUDOV Евгений Самосудов MC1 RUS RUS 5.21,41 PR SB
21 Ilya CHEKMAREV Илья Чекмарев MC2 RUS RUS 5.24,54 PR SB
22 Egor BRAGIN Егор Брагин MC2 RUS RUS 5.31,16
23 Artem KOMAROV Артем Комаров MC2 RUS RUS 5.31,88
24 Dmitrij FROLOV Дмитрий Фролов MC2 RUS RUS 5.34,33
25 Artem LOMONOSOV Артем Ломоносов MC1 RUS RUS 5.35,43 PR SB
26 Artemij EZERSKIJ Артемий Езерский MC1 RUS RUS 5.37,53 PR SB
27 Anton ZHUKOVSKIJ Антон Жуковский MC1 RUS RUS 5.39,04 PR SB
28 Mikhail VASILEV Михаил Васильев MC1 RUS RUS 5.40,01 PR SB
29 Daniil ORLOV Даниил Орлов MC2 RUS RUS 5.43,42 PR SB
30 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MC1 RUS RUS 5.43,95
31 Ivan FYODOROV Иван Фёдоров MYA RUS RUS 5.45,28 PR SB
32 Fedor MUKHIN Федор Мухин MC2 RUS RUS 5.53,59

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names