Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2)

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 10 - 11 January 2018 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Ladies - Junior B 10 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna VASHKENE Анна Вашкене LB2 RUS RUS 43,42
2 Sofya MIGOVA Софья Мигова LB1 RUS RUS 43,90
3 Kristina KUZNECZOVA (2001) Кристина Кузнецова LB2 RUS RUS 44,42
4 Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO Александра Кравченко LB1 RUS RUS 44,48
5 Polina ANDREEVA (2001) Полина Андреева LB1 RUS RUS 45,10
6 Anastasiya SKRINNIK Анастасия Скринник LB2 RUS RUS 45,13
7 Milena VOLOZHANINOVA Милена Воложанинова LB1 RUS RUS 45,19
8 Kseniya SMORUDOVA Ксения Сморудова LB1 RUS RUS 45,49
9 Nadezhda BLINOVA Надежда Блинова LB1 RUS RUS 45,95
10 Daniela GLODYA Даниела Глодя LB2 RUS RUS 46,14
11 Viktoriya BUGAEVA Виктория Бугаева LB2 RUS RUS 46,54
12 Viktoriya PROSKURINA Виктория Проскурина LB2 RUS RUS 46,83
13 Margarita MASLOVSKAYA Маргарита Масловская LB2 RUS RUS 46,89
14 Aleksandra MYAKSHINA Александра Мякшина LB1 RUS RUS 48,83
15 Sofiya RACHENKO София Раченко LB2 RUS RUS 48,98
16 Arina NIKOLOVA Арина Николова LB1 RUS RUS 49,29 SB
17 Tajya MIRFAZY Тайя Мирфазы LB2 RUS RUS 49,98
18 Valeriya KIM Валерия Ким LB2 RUS RUS 50,95
19 Milena MITYUGOVA Милена Митюгова LB1 RUS RUS 50,96
20 Lyubava KARPINA Любава Карпина LB2 RUS RUS 52,78 PR SB
21 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA Анастасия Колосова LB1 RUS RUS 56,47
22 Rada SPASOVA Рада Спасова LB2 RUS RUS 58,90

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior B 10 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO Александра Кравченко LB1 RUS RUS 2.21,55
2 Milena VOLOZHANINOVA Милена Воложанинова LB1 RUS RUS 2.22,06
3 Sofya MIGOVA Софья Мигова LB1 RUS RUS 2.22,74
4 Anna VASHKENE Анна Вашкене LB2 RUS RUS 2.22,75
5 Viktoriya BUGAEVA Виктория Бугаева LB2 RUS RUS 2.24,66
6 Nadezhda BLINOVA Надежда Блинова LB1 RUS RUS 2.25,70
7 Polina ANDREEVA (2001) Полина Андреева LB1 RUS RUS 2.26,48
8 Kseniya SMORUDOVA Ксения Сморудова LB1 RUS RUS 2.27,80
9 Viktoriya PROSKURINA Виктория Проскурина LB2 RUS RUS 2.28,19
10 Kristina KUZNECZOVA (2001) Кристина Кузнецова LB2 RUS RUS 2.28,22
11 Anastasiya SKRINNIK Анастасия Скринник LB2 RUS RUS 2.28,50
12 Margarita MASLOVSKAYA Маргарита Масловская LB2 RUS RUS 2.30,65
13 Daniela GLODYA Даниела Глодя LB2 RUS RUS 2.31,17
14 Milena MITYUGOVA Милена Митюгова LB1 RUS RUS 2.38,92
15 Valeriya KIM Валерия Ким LB2 RUS RUS 2.42,34 SB
16 Aleksandra MYAKSHINA Александра Мякшина LB1 RUS RUS 2.42,77 PR SB
17 Tajya MIRFAZY Тайя Мирфазы LB2 RUS RUS 2.45,17 PR SB
18 Lyubava KARPINA Любава Карпина LB2 RUS RUS 2.46,55 PR SB
19 Arina NIKOLOVA Арина Николова LB1 RUS RUS 2.50,16 SB
20 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA Анастасия Колосова LB1 RUS RUS 3.17,23
21 Rada SPASOVA Рада Спасова LB2 RUS RUS 3.20,34 PR SB
DNS Sofiya RACHENKO София Раченко LB2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Results Unavailable Ladies - Junior C 10 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time

1500m Results Unavailable Ladies - Junior C 10 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time

1000m Ladies - Junior B 11 January 2018

3000m Ladies - Junior B 11 January 2018

1000m Results Unavailable Ladies - Junior C 11 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time

3000m Results Unavailable Ladies - Junior C 11 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time

Native Language Names