Open Championships

Krasnoyarsk (RUS) 2 - 3 March 2013 Source: N. Terwindt

500m Men 2 March 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrej BURMISTROV Андрей Бурмистров MA1 RUS RUS 40,01
2 Evgenij BEKAREV MA2 RUS RUS 40,99
3 Ilya KALAJCHUK MA1 RUS RUS 41,23
4 Nikita DIMITROVICH MA2 RUS RUS 42,01
5 Ilya TABOLICH MB1 RUS RUS 42,19
6 Grigorij MOSTOVOJ Григорий Мостовой MA2 RUS RUS 42,22
7 Sergej ALEKSEEVNIN MB2 RUS RUS 43,11
8 Nikolas RUDENKO Николас Руденко MYA RUS RUS 43,45
9 Aleksandr TALUNIN Александр Талунин MC1 RUS RUS 44,75 SB
10 Andrej TIKHONOV Андрей Тихонов MC1 RUS RUS 44,76
11 Andrej BELMAN Андрей Бельман MC2 RUS RUS 45,31
12 Aleksej SHHEKIN MB1 RUS RUS 45,99
13 Roman POGREBNOV Роман Погребнов MYC RUS RUS 46,01 SB
14 Dmitrij PUGACHEV MB1 RUS RUS 46,12
15 Artur GAMILIN M? RUS RUS 50,01 PR SB
16 Sergej TRUSOV Сергей Трусов MYA RUS RUS 53,72 SB
17 Dmitrij SHTEJNERT M? RUS RUS 54,94 PR SB
18 Bogdan BOGUCHARSKIJ Богдан Богучарский MYB RUS RUS 55,39 SB
19 Mukhammadyusuf IBROKHIMOV Мухаммадюсуф Иброхимов MYA RUS RUS 56,14 SB
20 Valerij ZEJNALOV M? RUS RUS 57,00
21 Mikhail FOMIN Михаил Фомин MYE RUS RUS 57,40 SB
22 Evgenij OZOL M? RUS RUS 58,12 SB
23 Miron SHRAMKO MYA RUS RUS 1.00,74
24 Mustafa SULEJMANOV Мустафа Сулейманов MYB RUS RUS 1.01,50 SB
25 Pavel LUTKOV M? RUS RUS 1.01,53 PR SB
26 Ilya KOBALIYA Илья Кобалия MYB RUS RUS 1.04,13 SB
27 Lev MISKEVICH M? RUS RUS 1.20,30 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 2 March 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Grigorij MOSTOVOJ Григорий Мостовой MA2 RUS RUS 2.07,41
2 Nikita DIMITROVICH MA2 RUS RUS 2.08,12
3 Andrej BURMISTROV Андрей Бурмистров MA1 RUS RUS 2.11,31
4 Evgenij BEKAREV MA2 RUS RUS 2.12,09
5 Ilya KALAJCHUK MA1 RUS RUS 2.13,43
6 Sergej ALEKSEEVNIN MB2 RUS RUS 2.16,43
7 Aleksej SHHEKIN MB1 RUS RUS 2.18,21 PR SB
8 Andrej TIKHONOV Андрей Тихонов MC1 RUS RUS 2.19,01
9 Nikolas RUDENKO Николас Руденко MYA RUS RUS 2.20,56 SB
10 Dmitrij PUGACHEV MB1 RUS RUS 2.21,55
11 Roman POGREBNOV Роман Погребнов MYC RUS RUS 2.27,11 SB
12 Andrej BELMAN Андрей Бельман MC2 RUS RUS 2.28,43
13 Aleksandr TALUNIN Александр Талунин MC1 RUS RUS 2.31,40
14 Ilya TABOLICH MB1 RUS RUS 4.54,76
15 Artur GAMILIN M? RUS RUS 5.50,37

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men 3 March 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Valerij ZEJNALOV M? RUS RUS 48,18 PR SB
2 Miron SHRAMKO MYA RUS RUS 51,03 SB
3 Daniil GENSHEL Даниил Геншель MYC RUS RUS 51,89 SB
4 Sergej TRUSOV Сергей Трусов MYA RUS RUS 52,59 SB
5 Dmitrij BAZHIN Дмитрий Бажин MYC RUS RUS 53,77 SB
6 Bogdan BOGUCHARSKIJ Богдан Богучарский MYB RUS RUS 54,08 SB
7 Mikhail FOMIN Михаил Фомин MYE RUS RUS 55,00 SB
8 Mukhammadyusuf IBROKHIMOV Мухаммадюсуф Иброхимов MYA RUS RUS 55,03 SB
9 Dmitrij SHTEJNERT M? RUS RUS 56,10
10 Evgenij OZOL M? RUS RUS 56,30 SB
11 Vladislav VERKHOTUROV Владислав Верхотуров M? RUS RUS 58,56 PR SB
12 Nikita PROSHIN Никита Прошин MYD RUS RUS 58,87 SB
13 Maksim STOLYAROV Максим Столяров MYC RUS RUS 59,10 SB
14 Roman POGREBNOV Роман Погребнов MYC RUS RUS 59,20
15 Pavel LUTKOV M? RUS RUS 59,22 PR SB
16 Ilya DRUGOV Илья Другов MYD RUS RUS 1.00,49 SB
17 Mustafa SULEJMANOV Мустафа Сулейманов MYB RUS RUS 1.00,66 SB
18 Mikhail CHECHETKIN Михаил Чечеткин M? RUS RUS 1.02,91 PR SB
19 Dmitrij TRETYAK Дмитрий Третьяк M? RUS RUS 1.03,96 SB
20 Ravil USMANOV M? RUS RUS 1.05,49 SB
21 Ilya KOBALIYA Илья Кобалия MYB RUS RUS 1.08,45
22 Maksim GARBENKO Максим Гарбенко MYC RUS RUS 1.09,16 SB
23 Ivan MELKOZEROV Иван Мелкозеров M? RUS RUS 1.11,52 PR SB
24 Lev MISKEVICH M? RUS RUS 1.13,87 PR SB
25 Mikhail ZELINSKIJ Михаил Зелинский M? RUS RUS 1.15,00 PR SB
26 Dmitrij GALKIN Дмитрий Галкин M? RUS RUS 1.15,09 PR SB
27 Vadim SEMENYUK Вадим Семенюк MYC RUS RUS 1.19,41 SB
28 Dmitrij ILARIONOV Дмитрий Иларионов M? RUS RUS 1.19,82 PR SB
29 Danil LANG Данил Ланг M? RUS RUS 1.21,00 PR SB
30 Evgenij IVANCHENKO Евгений Иванченко M? RUS RUS 1.25,74 PR SB
31 Matvej KHUDYAEV Матвей Худяев M? RUS RUS 1.30,46 PR SB
32 Aleksandr DARONIN Александр Даронин M? RUS RUS 1.33,46 PR SB
33 Petr ROMANOV Петр Романов M? RUS RUS 1.53,02 PR SB
DNS Aleksandr ZHICZKIJ Александр Жицкий M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Mikhail POLEZHAEV Михаил Полежаев M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Dmitrij FIRYULIN Дмитрий Фирюлин MYC RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 3 March 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita DIMITROVICH MA2 RUS RUS 1.21,43
2 Grigorij MOSTOVOJ Григорий Мостовой MA2 RUS RUS 1.21,67
3 Andrej BURMISTROV Андрей Бурмистров MA1 RUS RUS 1.23,63
4 Evgenij BEKAREV MA2 RUS RUS 1.25,70
5 Ilya KALAJCHUK MA1 RUS RUS 1.26,32
6 Sergej ALEKSEEVNIN MB2 RUS RUS 1.27,13
7 Nikolas RUDENKO Николас Руденко MYA RUS RUS 1.28,77
8 Ilya TABOLICH MB1 RUS RUS 1.30,01
9 Aleksandr TALUNIN Александр Талунин MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,88 SB
9 Aleksej SHHEKIN MB1 RUS RUS 1.32,88
11 Valerij ZEJNALOV M? RUS RUS 1.37,24 PR SB
12 Dmitrij PUGACHEV MB1 RUS RUS 1.43,14
13 Miron SHRAMKO MYA RUS RUS 1.46,48 SB
14 Artur GAMILIN M? RUS RUS 1.47,89 PR SB
15 Sergej TRUSOV Сергей Трусов MYA RUS RUS 1.49,73 SB
16 Mukhammadyusuf IBROKHIMOV Мухаммадюсуф Иброхимов MYA RUS RUS 1.52,59 SB
17 Bogdan BOGUCHARSKIJ Богдан Богучарский MYB RUS RUS 1.54,79 SB
18 Pavel LUTKOV M? RUS RUS 1.58,56 PR SB
19 Mikhail FOMIN Михаил Фомин MYE RUS RUS 1.59,26 SB
20 Evgenij OZOL M? RUS RUS 2.01,69 PR SB
21 Dmitrij SHTEJNERT M? RUS RUS 2.06,60 PR SB
22 Vladislav VERKHOTUROV Владислав Верхотуров M? RUS RUS 2.09,30 PR SB
23 Mikhail CHECHETKIN Михаил Чечеткин M? RUS RUS 2.10,95 PR SB
24 Ilya KOBALIYA Илья Кобалия MYB RUS RUS 2.13,97 SB
25 Mustafa SULEJMANOV Мустафа Сулейманов MYB RUS RUS 2.23,41
DNS Lev MISKEVICH M? RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 3 March 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrej BURMISTROV Андрей Бурмистров MA1 RUS RUS 4.31,40 TR
2 Nikita DIMITROVICH MA2 RUS RUS 4.35,29
3 Grigorij MOSTOVOJ Григорий Мостовой MA2 RUS RUS 4.36,96 PR SB
4 Evgenij BEKAREV MA2 RUS RUS 4.38,15 SB
5 Ilya KALAJCHUK MA1 RUS RUS 4.40,03 SB
6 Andrej TIKHONOV Андрей Тихонов MC1 RUS RUS 4.47,12 SB
7 Nikolas RUDENKO Николас Руденко MYA RUS RUS 4.49,73 SB
8 Roman POGREBNOV Роман Погребнов MYC RUS RUS 4.50,30 PR SB
9 Sergej ALEKSEEVNIN MB2 RUS RUS 4.52,12
10 Ilya TABOLICH MB1 RUS RUS 4.59,18
11 Andrej BELMAN Андрей Бельман MC2 RUS RUS 5.02,11 SB
12 Dmitrij PUGACHEV MB1 RUS RUS 5.05,12
13 Aleksandr TALUNIN Александр Талунин MC1 RUS RUS 5.10,39 SB
14 Aleksej SHHEKIN MB1 RUS RUS 5.14,67 PR SB
15 Artur GAMILIN M? RUS RUS 5.40,10 PR SB

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

Native Language Names