Time Trials
Milwaukee (USA) 13 October 2018 Source: O. Sijuwade
500m Men 13 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brett PERRY | MSA | USA | 37,11 | ||
2 | Kyle RONCHAK | MSA | USA | 37,28 | ||
3 | Austin KLEBA | MA2 | USA | 37,36 | SB | |
4 | Tyler CAIN | MN4 | USA | 38,18 | ||
5 | William GEBAUER | MN1 | USA | 38,36 | SB | |
6 | Ethan CEPURAN | MA2 | USA | 38,66 | SB | |
7 | Ian QUINN | MSA | USA | 38,78 | ||
8 | Jonathan TOBON | MC2 | USA | 39,54 | PR SB | |
9 | Kelin DUNFEE | MSA | USA | 41,21 | SB | |
10 | Sam HURTUBISE | MA1 | CAN | 41,42 | SB | |
11 | Evan FLAHERTY | MN1 | USA | 42,04 | ||
12 | Thomas FITZGERALD | MB2 | USA | 42,87 | PR SB | |
13 | Alexander MOLENDA | MB2 | USA | 43,16 | SB | |
14 | Emil HODZIC-SANTOR | MB2 | CAN | 43,24 | PR SB | |
15 | Nathaniel BOENNING | MA1 | USA | 43,34 | PR SB | |
16 | Jeff TERWILLIGER | M55 | USA | 43,62 | SB | |
17 | Mesten HILTZ-ANDRE | MA2 | CAN | 43,90 | PR SB | |
18 | Olusegun SIJUWADE | M55 | USA | 45,14 | SB | |
19 | Peter ANDREWS | MC1 | CAN | 45,81 | PR SB | |
20 | Gabriel MARTIN | MB2 | CAN | 45,98 | SB | |
21 | Angelo RICCOBONO | M? | USA | 46,52 | ||
22 | William SALTMAN | M65 | CAN | 55,36 | SB | |
23 | Samuel ROSS | M? | USA | 1.10,04 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men 13 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelo RICCOBONO | M? | USA | 47,25 | ||
2 | Samuel ROSS | M? | USA | 1.10,37 |
1000m Men 13 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austin KLEBA | MA2 | USA | 1.15,11 | SB | |
2 | William GEBAUER | MN1 | USA | 1.17,20 | SB | |
3 | Tyler CAIN | MN4 | USA | 1.18,54 | SB | |
4 | Thomas FITZGERALD | MB2 | USA | 1.25,47 | PR SB | |
5 | Vytas JANUSAUSKAS | M60 | CAN | 1.58,40 | SB | |
WDR | Evan FLAHERTY | MN1 | USA | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 13 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kimani GRIFFIN | MSA | USA | 1.52,81 | SB | |
2 | Brett PERRY | MSA | USA | 1.59,29 | ||
3 | Nathaniel BOENNING | MA1 | USA | 2.14,61 | SB | |
4 | Sam HURTUBISE | MA1 | CAN | 2.17,17 | SB | |
5 | Emil HODZIC-SANTOR | MB2 | CAN | 2.17,29 | PR SB | |
6 | Gabriel MARTIN | MB2 | CAN | 2.24,73 | PR SB | |
7 | Olusegun SIJUWADE | M55 | USA | 2.26,57 | SB | |
DQ | Mesten HILTZ-ANDRE | MA2 | CAN | DQ | ||
DQ | Peter ANDREWS | MC1 | CAN | DQ | ||
DQ | William SALTMAN | M65 | CAN | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 13 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ethan CEPURAN | MA2 | USA | 3.56,25 | SB | |
2 | Jonathan TOBON | MC2 | USA | 4.10,50 | PR SB | |
3 | Kelin DUNFEE | MSA | USA | 4.12,92 | SB | |
4 | Thomas FITZGERALD | MB2 | USA | 4.33,76 | PR SB | |
5 | Jeff TERWILLIGER | M55 | USA | 4.34,81 | SB | |
6 | Alexander MOLENDA | MB2 | USA | 4.50,47 | SB | |
7 | Vytas JANUSAUSKAS | M60 | CAN | 6.15,42 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 13 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ian QUINN | MSA | USA | 6.47,80 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names