MSSF Cup

Moscow (RUS)1 - 2 November 2018 Source: sport.center

500m Men - Junior A 1 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artem AREFEV Артем Арефьев MA1 RUS RUS 36,30 PR SB
2 Pavel KIYASHKO Павел Кияшко MA2 RUS RUS 36,42
3 Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MB2 RUS RUS 36,89
4 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MA2 RUS RUS 37,01
5 Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV Даниил Голубчиков MA2 RUS RUS 37,03 SB
6 Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MA1 RUS RUS 37,26 PR SB
7 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MA1 RUS RUS 37,58 PR SB
8 Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MA2 RUS RUS 37,68 SB
9 Ilya ALEKSEEV Илья Алексеев MA2 RUS RUS 37,81 PR SB
10 Andrej SHILOVSKIJ Андрей Шиловский MA1 RUS RUS 38,03
11 Artem LAPTEV Артем Лаптев MA1 RUS RUS 38,04 SB
12 Vitalij NEKLYUDOV Виталий Неклюдов MA2 RUS RUS 38,05 PR SB
13 Andrej KULYBA Андрей Кулыба MA2 RUS RUS 38,06
14 Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MA2 RUS RUS 38,31 SB
15 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MA1 RUS RUS 38,38 PR SB
16 Vladimir DEMIDOV Владимир Демидов MA1 RUS RUS 38,48 SB
17 Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MA1 RUS RUS 38,51 SB
18 Artyom MONAKHOV Артём Монахов MA2 RUS RUS 38,55 SB
19 Matvej BELYAEV (2000) Матвей Беляев MA1 RUS RUS 38,56
20 Danila KUPRIN Данила Куприн MA2 RUS RUS 38,57 SB
21 Aleksandr SAMSONOV Александр Самсонов MA2 RUS RUS 38,61 PR SB
22 Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) Никита Клевченя MA2 RUS RUS 38,73
23 Nikolas RUDENKO Николас Руденко MA2 RUS RUS 38,75 PR SB
24 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV Алексей Колясников MA1 RUS RUS 38,83
25 Yakov ZHURKIN Яков Журкин MA2 RUS RUS 38,85 PR SB
26 Fedor BOBKOV Федор Бобков MA1 RUS RUS 38,88(1) PR SB
27 Konstantin MAKHMUDOV Константин Махмудов MA1 RUS RUS 38,88(4)
28 Aleksandr KRYLOV Александр Крылов MA2 RUS RUS 38,99 PR SB
29 Georgij CHEMYAKIN Георгий Чемякин MA1 RUS RUS 39,18 PR SB
30 Igor KOCHNEV Игорь Кочнев MA1 RUS RUS 39,21
31 Nikita GORYASHIN Никита Горяшин MA1 RUS RUS 39,27 SB
32 Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MA2 RUS RUS 39,29 PR SB
33 Efim TROFIMOV Ефим Трофимов MA1 RUS RUS 39,33
34 Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MA1 RUS RUS 39,37 PR SB
35 Dmitrij ZYKIN Дмитрий Зыкин MA1 RUS RUS 39,54
36 Ivan KARYAKIN Иван Карякин MA2 RUS RUS 39,57 PR SB
37 Danil ILALOV Данил Илалов MA2 RUS RUS 39,60 PR SB
38 Mikhail LEBEDEV Михаил Лебедев MA1 RUS RUS 39,73 SB
39 Svyatoslav PARSHUKOV Святослав Паршуков MA2 RUS RUS 39,85 SB
40 Artur GABITOV Артур Габитов MA2 RUS RUS 39,95
41 Aleksandr MAKSYUTOV Александр Максютов MA2 RUS RUS 40,05 PR SB
42 Kirill ZAJCEV Кирилл Зайцев MA1 RUS RUS 40,14 SB
43 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ Арсений Крыжевский MA1 RUS RUS 40,16 PR SB
44 Maksim GOLOVANOV Максим Голованов MA1 RUS RUS 40,29 SB
45 Daniil GENSHEL Даниил Геншель MB2 RUS RUS 40,33 SB
46 Aleksandr SLEPNEV Александр Слепнев MA1 RUS RUS 40,39
47 Aleksej ZAKHAROV Алексей Захаров MA2 RUS RUS 40,42(4) SB
48 Maksim MULIN Максим Мулин MA2 RUS RUS 40,42(9) PR SB
49 Aleksandr PETROV Александр Петров MA2 RUS RUS 40,54 SB
50 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MB1 RUS RUS 40,64
51 Maksim KIM Максим Ким MN1 RUS RUS 40,75 SB
52 Dmitrij TEREKHOV Дмитрий Терехов MA1 RUS RUS 41,02 SB
53 Pavel KAZYMIN Павел Казымин MA1 RUS RUS 41,15
54 Georgij IONOV Георгий Ионов MA1 RUS RUS 41,53 PR SB
55 Vladislav KASHINSKIJ Владислав Кашинский MA1 RUS RUS 42,05 PR SB
56 Vladimir TRABO Владимир Трабо MA1 RUS RUS 42,57 SB
57 Aleksej LOBYCHEV Алексей Лобычев MA1 RUS RUS 43,68 PR SB
58 Denis A. ALEKSEEV (2001) Денис А. Алексеев MA1 RUS RUS 44,57 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior A 1 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MA2 RUS RUS 1.11,50 SB
2 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MA2 RUS RUS 1.11,66 PR SB
3 Artem AREFEV Артем Арефьев MA1 RUS RUS 1.12,63 PR SB
4 Pavel KIYASHKO Павел Кияшко MA2 RUS RUS 1.12,86
5 Stepan CHISTYAKOV Степан Чистяков MA1 RUS RUS 1.13,30 PR SB
6 Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MB2 RUS RUS 1.13,42 PR SB
7 Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MA1 RUS RUS 1.14,17 PR SB
8 Daniil CHMUTOV Даниил Чмутов MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,28 SB
9 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MA1 RUS RUS 1.14,30 PR SB
10 Ilya ALEKSEEV Илья Алексеев MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,42
11 Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV Даниил Голубчиков MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,47 SB
12 Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,98 PR SB
13 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV Алексей Колясников MA1 RUS RUS 1.15,31 SB
14 Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,57 SB
15 Andrej KULYBA Андрей Кулыба MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,75 SB
16 Artem LAPTEV Артем Лаптев MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,19 PR SB
17 Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,20 PR SB
18 Andrej SHILOVSKIJ Андрей Шиловский MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,23 PR SB
19 Nikolas RUDENKO Николас Руденко MA2 RUS RUS 1.16,28 SB
20 Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) Никита Клевченя MA2 RUS RUS 1.17,25
21 Nikita GORYASHIN Никита Горяшин MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,38 SB
22 Vladimir DEMIDOV Владимир Демидов MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,46
23 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,53
24 Matvej BELYAEV (2000) Матвей Беляев MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,83 PR SB
25 Ivan KARYAKIN Иван Карякин MA2 RUS RUS 1.18,10 PR SB
26 Konstantin MAKHMUDOV Константин Махмудов MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,18
27 Vitalij NEKLYUDOV Виталий Неклюдов MA2 RUS RUS 1.18,32 PR SB
28 Efim TROFIMOV Ефим Трофимов MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,77
29 Danila KUPRIN Данила Куприн MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,38
30 Aleksandr KRYLOV Александр Крылов MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,76 SB
31 Artyom MONAKHOV Артём Монахов MA2 RUS RUS 1.20,56
32 Fedor BOBKOV Федор Бобков MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,72 SB
33 Aleksandr PETROV Александр Петров MA2 RUS RUS 1.20,80
34 Maksim KIM Максим Ким MN1 RUS RUS 1.21,06 PR SB
35 Svyatoslav PARSHUKOV Святослав Паршуков MA2 RUS RUS 1.23,90 SB
36 Aleksej ZAKHAROV Алексей Захаров MA2 RUS RUS 1.24,14 SB
37 Denis A. ALEKSEEV (2001) Денис А. Алексеев MA1 RUS RUS 1.30,88 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior A 1 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil ALDOSHKIN Даниил Алдошкин MA1 RUS RUS 3.51,02 SB
2 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MA2 RUS RUS 3.52,80 PR SB
3 Konstantin ELISEEV Константин Елисеев MA1 RUS RUS 3.58,98 SB
4 Stepan CHISTYAKOV Степан Чистяков MA1 RUS RUS 3.59,10 SB
5 Daniil CHMUTOV Даниил Чмутов MA2 RUS RUS 4.00,55 PR SB
6 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MA1 RUS RUS 4.01,11 PR SB
7 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MA2 RUS RUS 4.01,92 SB
8 Georgij CHEMYAKIN Георгий Чемякин MA1 RUS RUS 4.02,04 PR SB
9 Aleksandr SAMSONOV Александр Самсонов MA2 RUS RUS 4.04,74 PR SB
10 Igor KOCHNEV Игорь Кочнев MA1 RUS RUS 4.04,85 PR SB
11 Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MA1 RUS RUS 4.05,54 SB
12 Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MA2 RUS RUS 4.05,57 SB
13 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MA1 RUS RUS 4.05,85 SB
14 Daniil GENSHEL Даниил Геншель MB2 RUS RUS 4.08,16 SB
15 Aleksandr SLEPNEV Александр Слепнев MA1 RUS RUS 4.10,30 PR SB
16 Mikhail LEBEDEV Михаил Лебедев MA1 RUS RUS 4.10,98 SB
17 Dmitrij ZYKIN Дмитрий Зыкин MA1 RUS RUS 4.11,12 SB
18 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MB1 RUS RUS 4.12,60
19 Kirill ZAJCEV Кирилл Зайцев MA1 RUS RUS 4.13,06 PR SB
20 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ Арсений Крыжевский MA1 RUS RUS 4.14,25 PR SB
21 Georgij IONOV Георгий Ионов MA1 RUS RUS 4.15,34 PR SB
22 Yakov ZHURKIN Яков Журкин MA2 RUS RUS 4.19,71 SB
23 Maksim MULIN Максим Мулин MA2 RUS RUS 4.24,23 PR SB
24 Maksim GOLOVANOV Максим Голованов MA1 RUS RUS 4.26,04 SB
25 Dmitrij TEREKHOV Дмитрий Терехов MA1 RUS RUS 4.26,29 SB
26 Pavel KAZYMIN Павел Казымин MA1 RUS RUS 4.28,66 PR SB
27 Danil ILALOV Данил Илалов MA2 RUS RUS 4.28,91 SB
28 Vladislav KASHINSKIJ Владислав Кашинский MA1 RUS RUS 4.33,22 PR SB
29 Vladimir TRABO Владимир Трабо MA1 RUS RUS 4.40,73 SB
30 Aleksej LOBYCHEV Алексей Лобычев MA1 RUS RUS 5.08,55 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior B/C 1 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pavel TARAN Павел Таран MB2 RUS RUS 38,39 PR SB
2 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MB2 RUS RUS 38,42
3 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MB1 RUS RUS 38,45 PR SB
4 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) Александр Сергеев MB1 RUS RUS 38,69 PR SB
5 Egor KHRAPOV Егор Храпов MB2 RUS RUS 39,12 SB
6 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MB1 RUS RUS 39,22
7 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MB1 RUS RUS 39,30
8 Dmitrij CZAREV Дмитрий Царев MB2 RUS RUS 39,85
9 Roman POPLAVSKIJ Роман Поплавский MB2 RUS RUS 40,04 SB
10 Andrej MIRONOV (2002) Андрей Миронов MB2 RUS RUS 40,05 PR SB
11 Oleg POTAPENKOV Олег Потапенков MC2 RUS RUS 40,10 PR SB
12 Egor SKRIPNIK Егор Скрипник MB2 RUS RUS 40,47 SB
13 Denis I. ALEKSEEV (2002) Денис И. Алексеев MB2 RUS RUS 40,53 PR SB
14 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MC2 RUS RUS 40,55 SB
15 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MB1 RUS RUS 40,62 SB
16 Dmitrij KORTIKOV Дмитрий Кортиков MB1 RUS RUS 40,69
17 Lev SEVOSTYANOV Лев Севостьянов MB2 RUS RUS 40,76 SB
18 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MB2 RUS RUS 40,78 SB
19 Timofej LYSOV Тимофей Лысов MC2 RUS RUS 40,80 PR SB
20 Fidel KADYROV Фидэль Кадыров MB1 RUS RUS 40,82
21 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MC2 RUS RUS 40,93 PR SB
22 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MC1 RUS RUS 40,98
23 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MC2 RUS RUS 41,15
24 Ilya KISLICYN Илья Кислицын MB2 RUS RUS 41,26 SB
25 Pavel RACHKOV Павел Рачков MB1 RUS RUS 41,87 SB
26 Vasilij PICHUGIN Василий Пичугин MB1 RUS RUS 42,26 PR SB
27 Fyodor ORLOV Фёдор Орлов MB2 RUS RUS 42,43 SB
28 Dmitrij SONG Дмитрий Сонг MB2 RUS RUS 42,60
29 Igor NAZAROV Игорь Назаров M? RUS RUS 43,42 SB
30 Bajel KUZEBAEV Байэл Кузебаев M? RUS RUS 43,92 PR SB
31 Platon ESAKOV Платон Есаков MC2 RUS RUS 44,02 PR SB
32 Aleksej PASTUKHOV Алексей Пастухов M? RUS RUS 44,12 SB
33 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) Леонид Кузнецов MC1 RUS RUS 44,40 PR SB
34 Aleksandr KUN Александр Кун M? RUS RUS 44,61 PR SB
35 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV Даниил Найденышев M? RUS RUS 45,01 PR SB
36 Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV Вячеслав Стефанцов M? RUS RUS 45,66
DNS Igor MOSKALENKO Игорь Москаленко MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Artur DMITRIEV Артур Дмитриев M? RUS RUS DNS
DNF Sergej MENSHHIKOV Сергей Менщиков MB2 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Leonid SABANOV Леонид Сабанов MB2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior B/C 1 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MB2 RUS RUS 1.16,66 SB
2 Dmitrij CZAREV Дмитрий Царев MB2 RUS RUS 1.17,20 SB
3 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MB1 RUS RUS 1.18,01 SB
4 Dmitrij KORTIKOV Дмитрий Кортиков MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,82 SB
5 Roman POPLAVSKIJ Роман Поплавский MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,27 SB
6 Egor SKRIPNIK Егор Скрипник MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,86 PR SB
7 Denis I. ALEKSEEV (2002) Денис И. Алексеев MB2 RUS RUS 1.22,02 SB
8 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MC1 RUS RUS 1.22,06 PR SB
9 Lev SEVOSTYANOV Лев Севостьянов MB2 RUS RUS 1.22,81 SB
10 Pavel RACHKOV Павел Рачков MB1 RUS RUS 1.23,57 SB
11 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,81 SB
12 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,36 SB
13 Igor NAZAROV Игорь Назаров M? RUS RUS 1.28,15 PR SB
14 Aleksej PASTUKHOV Алексей Пастухов M? RUS RUS 1.31,45 SB
15 Platon ESAKOV Платон Есаков MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,92 PR SB
16 Bajel KUZEBAEV Байэл Кузебаев M? RUS RUS 1.32,08 PR SB
17 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) Леонид Кузнецов MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,12 PR SB
18 Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV Вячеслав Стефанцов M? RUS RUS 1.36,06 PR SB
19 Aleksandr KUN Александр Кун M? RUS RUS 1.36,28 PR SB
DNS Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) Александр Сергеев MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Artur DMITRIEV Артур Дмитриев M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Leonid SABANOV Леонид Сабанов MB2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior B/C 1 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MB1 RUS RUS 4.11,26 SB
2 Andrej MIRONOV (2002) Андрей Миронов MB2 RUS RUS 4.15,52 PR SB
3 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MB1 RUS RUS 4.20,91 PR SB
4 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MB2 RUS RUS 4.21,68 SB
5 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MC2 RUS RUS 4.23,31 PR SB
6 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MB1 RUS RUS 4.29,13 SB
7 Oleg POTAPENKOV Олег Потапенков MC2 RUS RUS 4.32,32 PR SB
8 Fidel KADYROV Фидэль Кадыров MB1 RUS RUS 4.35,46 PR SB
9 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV Даниил Найденышев M? RUS RUS 4.42,69 PR SB
10 Timofej LYSOV Тимофей Лысов MC2 RUS RUS 4.46,55 SB
11 Fyodor ORLOV Фёдор Орлов MB2 RUS RUS 4.47,79 SB
12 Vasilij PICHUGIN Василий Пичугин MB1 RUS RUS 5.03,97 PR SB
13 Dmitrij SONG Дмитрий Сонг MB2 RUS RUS 5.19,29
DNS Egor KHRAPOV Егор Храпов MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Sergej MENSHHIKOV Сергей Менщиков MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Igor MOSKALENKO Игорь Москаленко MB1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Senior 1 November 2018

1000m Men - Senior 1 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrej NIKOLAEV (1997) Андрей Николаев MN3 RUS RUS 1.14,53 SB
2 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MN1 RUS RUS 1.14,80
3 Maksim LISICYN Максим Лисицын MN2 RUS RUS 1.16,90
4 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MN1 RUS RUS 1.17,06
5 Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MN1 RUS RUS 1.17,23
6 Vadim KADNOV Вадим Каднов M? RUS RUS 1.32,14 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Senior 1 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Evgenij PILIPENKO Евгений Пилипенко MN1 RUS RUS 4.27,72 SB

SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior A 2 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MA2 RUS RUS 1.50,72 SB
2 Daniil ALDOSHKIN Даниил Алдошкин MA1 RUS RUS 1.50,76 SB
3 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MA2 RUS RUS 1.51,41 PR SB
4 Stepan CHISTYAKOV Степан Чистяков MA1 RUS RUS 1.52,07 PR SB
5 Konstantin ELISEEV Константин Елисеев MA1 RUS RUS 1.52,71 PR SB
6 Daniil CHMUTOV Даниил Чмутов MA2 RUS RUS 1.54,07
7 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MA1 RUS RUS 1.54,32 PR SB
8 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MA1 RUS RUS 1.55,18 PR SB
9 Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MA2 RUS RUS 1.55,29 PR SB
10 Ilya ALEKSEEV Илья Алексеев MA2 RUS RUS 1.55,75 SB
11 Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MA2 RUS RUS 1.56,16
12 Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MA2 RUS RUS 1.56,86 SB
13 Daniil GENSHEL Даниил Геншель MB2 RUS RUS 1.56,94 SB
14 Andrej SHILOVSKIJ Андрей Шиловский MA1 RUS RUS 1.57,03 PR SB
15 Georgij CHEMYAKIN Георгий Чемякин MA1 RUS RUS 1.57,05 PR SB
16 Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MA1 RUS RUS 1.57,16 PR SB
17 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV Алексей Колясников MA1 RUS RUS 1.57,29 PR SB
18 Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MA1 RUS RUS 1.57,57 PR SB
19 Aleksandr SAMSONOV Александр Самсонов MA2 RUS RUS 1.57,72
20 Yakov ZHURKIN Яков Журкин MA2 RUS RUS 1.57,83 PR SB
21 Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MA2 RUS RUS 1.58,02 SB
22 Nikolas RUDENKO Николас Руденко MA2 RUS RUS 1.58,08 PR SB
23 Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,17 PR SB
24 Nikita GORYASHIN Никита Горяшин MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,27 SB
25 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,56
26 Igor KOCHNEV Игорь Кочнев MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,57
27 Vladimir DEMIDOV Владимир Демидов MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,74 PR SB
28 Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV Даниил Голубчиков MA2 RUS RUS 1.59,27 SB
29 Andrej KULYBA Андрей Кулыба MA2 RUS RUS 1.59,54 SB
30 Artur GABITOV Артур Габитов MA2 RUS RUS 1.59,66
31 Mikhail LEBEDEV Михаил Лебедев MA1 RUS RUS 1.59,83
32 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ Арсений Крыжевский MA1 RUS RUS 2.00,33 PR SB
33 Dmitrij ZYKIN Дмитрий Зыкин MA1 RUS RUS 2.00,72
34 Georgij IONOV Георгий Ионов MA1 RUS RUS 2.02,13 PR SB
35 Ivan KARYAKIN Иван Карякин MA2 RUS RUS 2.02,32 PR SB
36 Kirill ZAJCEV Кирилл Зайцев MA1 RUS RUS 2.02,36 SB
37 Aleksandr SLEPNEV Александр Слепнев MA1 RUS RUS 2.02,92 PR SB
38 Dmitrij TEREKHOV Дмитрий Терехов MA1 RUS RUS 2.02,96 SB
39 Aleksandr MAKSYUTOV Александр Максютов MA2 RUS RUS 2.03,85 PR SB
40 Maksim GOLOVANOV Максим Голованов MA1 RUS RUS 2.03,86 PR SB
41 Aleksandr PETROV Александр Петров MA2 RUS RUS 2.04,08 SB
42 Bogdan ZAYACZ Богдан Заяц MA2 RUS RUS 2.04,17 SB
43 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MA1 RUS RUS 2.04,70(5)
44 Efim TROFIMOV Ефим Трофимов MA1 RUS RUS 2.04,70(8) SB
45 Maksim MULIN Максим Мулин MA2 RUS RUS 2.07,58 PR SB
46 Vladislav KASHINSKIJ Владислав Кашинский MA1 RUS RUS 2.08,92 PR SB
47 Vladimir TRABO Владимир Трабо MA1 RUS RUS 2.09,30 SB
48 Svyatoslav PARSHUKOV Святослав Паршуков MA2 RUS RUS 2.11,18 PR SB
49 Denis A. ALEKSEEV (2001) Денис А. Алексеев MA1 RUS RUS 2.15,20
50 Aleksej LOBYCHEV Алексей Лобычев MA1 RUS RUS 2.18,76 PR SB
DNS Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) Никита Клевченя MA2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Amal MUKHAMEDOV Амаль Мухамедов MA2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Junior A 2 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MA2 RUS RUS 6.43,43
2 Daniil ALDOSHKIN Даниил Алдошкин MA1 RUS RUS 6.48,84 SB
3 Georgij CHEMYAKIN Георгий Чемякин MA1 RUS RUS 7.03,56 PR SB
4 Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MA1 RUS RUS 7.04,49
5 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MA1 RUS RUS 7.05,53 SB
6 Konstantin ELISEEV Константин Елисеев MA1 RUS RUS 7.05,64 SB
7 Aleksandr SAMSONOV Александр Самсонов MA2 RUS RUS 7.08,69 PR SB
8 Igor KOCHNEV Игорь Кочнев MA1 RUS RUS 7.08,75
9 Stepan CHISTYAKOV Степан Чистяков MA1 RUS RUS 7.10,67 SB
10 Artur GABITOV Артур Габитов MA2 RUS RUS 7.10,81
11 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MA2 RUS RUS 7.11,17 PR SB
12 Daniil GENSHEL Даниил Геншель MB2 RUS RUS 7.12,78 PR SB
13 Mikhail LEBEDEV Михаил Лебедев MA1 RUS RUS 7.12,87 SB
14 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MA1 RUS RUS 7.12,94
15 Dmitrij ZYKIN Дмитрий Зыкин MA1 RUS RUS 7.15,04 PR SB
16 Aleksandr SLEPNEV Александр Слепнев MA1 RUS RUS 7.16,67 PR SB
17 Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MA2 RUS RUS 7.17,09 PR SB
18 Nikita GORYASHIN Никита Горяшин MA1 RUS RUS 7.19,57 PR SB
19 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MA1 RUS RUS 7.19,79 SB
20 Ilya ALEKSEEV Илья Алексеев MA2 RUS RUS 7.21,19 SB
21 Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MA1 RUS RUS 7.21,64 PR SB
22 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MA1 RUS RUS 7.24,50 SB
23 Georgij IONOV Георгий Ионов MA1 RUS RUS 7.24,66 PR SB
24 Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MA2 RUS RUS 7.24,75 SB
25 Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MA2 RUS RUS 7.24,88 SB
26 Kirill ZAJCEV Кирилл Зайцев MA1 RUS RUS 7.25,79 SB
27 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ Арсений Крыжевский MA1 RUS RUS 7.30,65 PR SB
28 Nikolas RUDENKO Николас Руденко MA2 RUS RUS 7.35,13 SB
29 Danil ILALOV Данил Илалов MA2 RUS RUS 7.37,61 SB
30 Maksim GOLOVANOV Максим Голованов MA1 RUS RUS 7.41,60 SB
31 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV Алексей Колясников MA1 RUS RUS 7.41,72 PR SB
32 Vladimir DEMIDOV Владимир Демидов MA1 RUS RUS 7.42,49 SB
33 Yakov ZHURKIN Яков Журкин MA2 RUS RUS 7.42,51 PR SB
34 Dmitrij TEREKHOV Дмитрий Терехов MA1 RUS RUS 7.43,15 PR SB
35 Bogdan ZAYACZ Богдан Заяц MA2 RUS RUS 7.43,42 SB
36 Maksim MULIN Максим Мулин MA2 RUS RUS 7.45,57 PR SB
37 Aleksandr PETROV Александр Петров MA2 RUS RUS 7.48,25 PR SB
38 Aleksandr MAKSYUTOV Александр Максютов MA2 RUS RUS 7.49,94 SB
39 Pavel KAZYMIN Павел Казымин MA1 RUS RUS 7.51,68 PR SB
40 Vladimir TRABO Владимир Трабо MA1 RUS RUS 8.10,36 PR SB
41 Denis A. ALEKSEEV (2001) Денис А. Алексеев MA1 RUS RUS 8.16,32 PR SB
DQ Daniil CHMUTOV Даниил Чмутов MA2 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MA2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Junior B/C 2 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrej MIRONOV (2002) Андрей Миронов MB2 RUS RUS 7.28,89 PR SB
2 Sergej MENSHHIKOV Сергей Менщиков MB2 RUS RUS 7.30,29 PR SB
3 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MB2 RUS RUS 7.39,21 SB
4 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MB1 RUS RUS 7.40,71 PR SB
5 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MB1 RUS RUS 7.50,53 PR SB
6 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MB1 RUS RUS 7.54,16 PR SB
7 Fidel KADYROV Фидэль Кадыров MB1 RUS RUS 8.04,61 PR SB
8 Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV Ильмас Шамсутдинов MB2 RUS RUS 8.06,39 SB
DNS Fyodor ORLOV Фёдор Орлов MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Senior 2 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MN1 RUS RUS 7.15,50 SB
DNS Evgenij PILIPENKO Евгений Пилипенко MN1 RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names