Clubwedstrijd Ferwerter IJsclub

Leeuwarden (NED) 11 November 2018 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Women 11 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Moniek KLIJNSTRA LSA NED NED 40,44
2 Jildou HOEKSTRA LC2 NED NED 44,60 PR SB
3 Roelie KROONDIJK LB1 NED NED 46,26
4 Lisanne POSTMA LB2 NED NED 46,56 SB
5 Mayke VRIESINGA LYA NED NED 46,80
6 Annelien LEIJENAAR LC1 NED NED 47,83 PR SB
7 Feikje van der VEGT LA1 NED NED 48,23 PR SB
8 Danieke STAVLEU LC2 NED NED 48,92 SB
9 Nienke van VALKENHOEF LB1 NED NED 49,13 PR SB
10 Annika van der MEIJ LYA NED NED 50,50 SB
11 Amber REINHOUDT LB1 NED NED 50,89 SB
12 Nynke VISSER (2006) LYA NED NED 51,26 PR SB
13 Judith BOSCH LC1 NED NED 51,73 PR SB
14 Froukje ZUIDERSMA LYA NED NED 51,84 SB
15 Elbrich NICOLAY LYA NED NED 51,95 PR SB
16 Marit van VALKENHOEF LC1 NED NED 52,13 PR SB
17 Fenna WASSENAAR LYA NED NED 52,59 PR SB
18 Daniek SIPMA LC2 NED NED 52,67
19 Hanne BAAS LC2 NED NED 53,29 SB
20 Berber ELGERSMA LB1 NED NED 54,11 SB
21 Klaske HOOGSTEEN LC1 NED NED 55,11 SB
22 Regina GROUSTRA LN1 NED NED 56,25 SB
23 Marije ANEMA LYA NED NED 57,11 PR SB
24 Femke HOOGLAND LYA NED NED 59,07 SB
25 Fenna STAVLEU LYB NED NED 1.04,33 PR SB
26 Amber BUURSTRA LYB NED NED 1.07,36 PR SB
27 Marit DOUMA LYB NED NED 1.13,23 PR SB
28 Benthe ZOODSMA LYB NED NED 1.13,69 PR SB
DNS Maartje van der WAL LYB NED NED DNS
DNS Marit CNOSSEN LYA NED NED DNS
DNS Maaike JUKEMA LC2 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Women 11 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Moniek KLIJNSTRA LSA NED NED 11,12
2 Jildou HOEKSTRA LC2 NED NED 11,55 SB
3 Lisanne POSTMA LB2 NED NED 11,99 SB
4 Roelie KROONDIJK LB1 NED NED 12,15 SB
5 Mayke VRIESINGA LYA NED NED 12,24
6 Danieke STAVLEU LC2 NED NED 12,44 SB
7 Annelien LEIJENAAR LC1 NED NED 12,55 SB
8 Feikje van der VEGT LA1 NED NED 12,76 SB
9 Judith BOSCH LC1 NED NED 12,89 SB
10 Nynke VISSER (2006) LYA NED NED 13,07 SB
11 Amber REINHOUDT LB1 NED NED 13,11 SB
11 Froukje ZUIDERSMA LYA NED NED 13,11 SB
13 Annika van der MEIJ LYA NED NED 13,12
14 Klaske HOOGSTEEN LC1 NED NED 13,13 SB
15 Elbrich NICOLAY LYA NED NED 13,15 SB
16 Daniek SIPMA LC2 NED NED 13,34 SB
17 Fenna WASSENAAR LYA NED NED 13,54 SB
17 Nienke van VALKENHOEF LB1 NED NED 13,54 SB
19 Marije ANEMA LYA NED NED 13,59 SB
20 Hanne BAAS LC2 NED NED 13,61 SB
21 Berber ELGERSMA LB1 NED NED 13,67 SB
22 Marit van VALKENHOEF LC1 NED NED 13,79 SB
23 Janna Wietske van der ENDE LYE NED NED 14,14 SB
24 Regina GROUSTRA LN1 NED NED 14,29 SB
25 Femke HOOGLAND LYA NED NED 14,49 SB
26 Doutzen FABER LYC NED NED 14,56
27 Amber BUURSTRA LYB NED NED 14,57 SB
28 Fenna STAVLEU LYB NED NED 14,58 SB
29 Nine Brecht OOSTERHOF LYC NED NED 14,83 SB
30 Welmoed van der WIELEN LYC NED NED 14,90 SB
31 Lolkje de WITTE LC2 NED NED 15,05 SB
32 Inez BOSCH LYC NED NED 15,30 SB
33 Yfke ZUIDERSMA LYE NED NED 15,57 SB
34 Jantine GROEN LYD NED NED 15,94 SB
35 Benthe ZOODSMA LYB NED NED 16,25 SB
36 Renske GROENEWOUD LYC NED NED 16,85 SB
37 Marit DOUMA LYB NED NED 17,14 SB
DNS Maartje van der WAL LYB NED NED DNS
DNS Marit CNOSSEN LYA NED NED DNS
DNS Maaike JUKEMA LC2 NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Women 11 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Janna Wietske van der ENDE LYE NED NED 36,27
2 Doutzen FABER LYC NED NED 37,20 SB
3 Nine Brecht OOSTERHOF LYC NED NED 37,87
4 Inez BOSCH LYC NED NED 40,97 SB
5 Welmoed van der WIELEN LYC NED NED 41,27 SB
6 Jantine GROEN LYD NED NED 42,32 SB
7 Yfke ZUIDERSMA LYE NED NED 43,20 SB
8 Renske GROENEWOUD LYC NED NED 46,38 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names