International Open Competition

Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)17 - 18 November 2018 Source: E. Dołowiec

500m Men 17 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artem AREFEV Артем Арефьев MA1 RUS RUS 36,52
2 Damian ŻUREK MA2 POL POL 36,61
3 Pavel KIYASHKO Павел Кияшко MA2 RUS RUS 36,74
4 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MA2 RUS RUS 37,14 SB
5 Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MN4 RUS RUS 37,61
6 Jan ŚWIĄTEK MN1 POL POL 37,63
7 Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MN1 RUS RUS 37,87 SB
8 Stepan CHISTYAKOV Степан Чистяков MA1 RUS RUS 37,90 SB
9 Egor YUNIN Егор Юнин MN2 RUS RUS 38,15 SB
10 Marcel DRWIĘGA MN3 POL POL 38,39 SB
11 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MA2 RUS RUS 38,62
12 Sebastian JANICKI MN2 POL POL 38,90
13 Zdenék VASULKA MA1 CZE CZE 39,73
14 Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ MN1 CZE CZE 39,80
15 Kacper BUSSE MA1 POL POL 39,99
16 Vojtěch HURDES MA1 CZE CZE 40,00
17 Wojciech GUTOWSKI MC2 POL POL 40,90
18 Maksymilian RZEPKA MC2 POL POL 41,27
19 Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI MB2 POL POL 41,28
20 Paweł OSTROWSKI MA1 POL POL 41,47
21 Lukáš STEKLÝ MC2 CZE CZE 41,51
22 Adrian NALEPKA MA1 POL POL 41,52
23 Maciej DULEWICZ MB2 POL POL 41,90
24 Mateusz GRAF MC2 POL POL 42,09
25 Miłosz ZAWISZA MC1 POL POL 42,19 PR SB
26 Jakub KOČÍ MC2 CZE CZE 43,02
27 Konrad MARCINIAK M40 POL POL 44,86 SB
28 Mikołaj FLORKOWSKI MYA POL POL 47,38 PR SB
29 Eryk MARCINIAK MYA POL POL 47,68 PR SB
30 Adrian PAWLIK MYA POL POL 53,33
31 Jakub FIDLER MYA POL POL 58,19 PR SB
32 Andrzej GRZELAK MYE POL POL 1.01,31
33 Hubert WACHOWSKI MYB POL POL 1.02,88
34 Mikołaj KLONOWSKI MYE POL POL 1.06,48 PR SB
DNS Mateusz GODLEWSKI MB1 POL POL DNS
DNS Daniil ALDOSHKIN Даниил Алдошкин MA1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Michał GRZYB MA2 POL POL DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 17 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dawid BURZYKOWSKI MN2 POL POL 1.13,67
2 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MA2 RUS RUS 1.13,80
3 Mateusz OWCZAREK MN2 POL POL 1.13,85 SB
4 Jan ŚWIĄTEK MN1 POL POL 1.14,10
5 Damian ŻUREK MA2 POL POL 1.15,90
6 Marcel DRWIĘGA MN3 POL POL 1.16,39 SB
7 Pavel KIYASHKO Павел Кияшко MA2 RUS RUS 1.16,48
8 Artem AREFEV Артем Арефьев MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,43
9 Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ MN1 CZE CZE 1.19,63
10 Sebastian JANICKI MN2 POL POL 1.20,33
11 Kacper BUSSE MA1 POL POL 1.20,67 PR SB
12 Wojciech GUTOWSKI MC2 POL POL 1.20,84
13 Michał GRZYB MA2 POL POL 1.21,65
14 Igor MASALSKI MB1 POL POL 1.21,90 SB
15 Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI MB2 POL POL 1.22,15
16 Maciej DULEWICZ MB2 POL POL 1.22,97
17 Mateusz GRAF MC2 POL POL 1.23,46 PR SB
18 Miłosz ZAWISZA MC1 POL POL 1.23,67 PR SB
19 Michał KOPACZ MC2 POL POL 1.25,68
20 Michał STASZKIEWICZ MB2 POL POL 1.25,97
21 Eryk MARCINIAK MYA POL POL 1.35,35
22 Mikołaj FLORKOWSKI MYA POL POL 1.37,98 PR SB
23 Adrian PAWLIK MYA POL POL 1.50,11

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 17 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MN1 RUS RUS 1.54,45
2 Egor YUNIN Егор Юнин MN2 RUS RUS 1.55,11
3 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MA2 RUS RUS 1.56,48 SB
4 Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MN4 RUS RUS 1.57,53
DNS Daniil ALDOSHKIN Даниил Алдошкин MA1 RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

3000m Men 17 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artur JANICKI MN2 POL POL 3.58,64 SB
2 Szymon PALKA MN3 POL POL 4.01,89 SB
3 Stepan CHISTYAKOV Степан Чистяков MA1 RUS RUS 4.05,06
4 Piotr NAŁĘCKI MA1 POL POL 4.18,24 SB
5 Lukáš STEKLÝ MC2 CZE CZE 4.19,25
6 Radosław JAKUBSKI MN3 POL POL 4.19,46 SB
7 Mikołaj JABŁOŃSKI MA1 POL POL 4.20,92 PR SB
8 Michał STASZKIEWICZ MB2 POL POL 4.29,32 PR SB
9 Vojtěch HURDES MA1 CZE CZE 4.32,00
10 Zdenék VASULKA MA1 CZE CZE 4.34,61
11 Maksymilian RZEPKA MC2 POL POL 4.34,65 SB
12 Paweł OSTROWSKI MA1 POL POL 4.37,44 SB
13 Igor MASALSKI MB1 POL POL 4.37,75 SB
14 Michał KOPACZ MC2 POL POL 4.39,34 SB
15 Jakub KOČÍ MC2 CZE CZE 4.46,18
16 Adrian NALEPKA MA1 POL POL 4.58,17 SB
17 Konrad MARCINIAK M40 POL POL 5.12,38 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men 18 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jakub PIOTROWSKI MA2 POL POL 38,32
2 Marcel DRWIĘGA MN3 POL POL 38,60
3 Sebastian JANICKI MN2 POL POL 39,01
4 Zdenék VASULKA MA1 CZE CZE 39,74
5 Michał GRZYB MA2 POL POL 39,90
6 Kacper BUSSE MA1 POL POL 39,97 PR SB
7 Vojtěch HURDES MA1 CZE CZE 40,15
8 Michał KOPACZ MC2 POL POL 40,58 PR SB
9 Wojciech GUTOWSKI MC2 POL POL 40,63 PR SB
10 Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ MN1 CZE CZE 40,76
10 Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI MB2 POL POL 40,76 PR SB
12 Igor MASALSKI MB1 POL POL 40,93
13 Paweł OSTROWSKI MA1 POL POL 41,02 SB
14 Lukáš STEKLÝ MC2 CZE CZE 41,03
15 Adrian NALEPKA MA1 POL POL 41,05 PR SB
16 Mateusz GRAF MC2 POL POL 41,15 PR SB
17 Maksymilian RZEPKA MC2 POL POL 41,20 SB
18 Jakub KĘPA MB1 POL POL 41,64 SB
19 Maciej DULEWICZ MB2 POL POL 42,01
20 Michał STASZKIEWICZ MB2 POL POL 42,51 PR SB
21 Jakub KOČÍ MC2 CZE CZE 42,68
22 Miłosz ZAWISZA MC1 POL POL 43,34
23 Filip KOWALSKI MA2 POL POL 43,95 SB
24 Mikołaj FLORKOWSKI MYA POL POL 47,68
25 Eryk MARCINIAK MYA POL POL 48,18
26 Adrian PAWLIK MYA POL POL 54,79
27 Alex MATERA MYD POL POL 59,93 PR SB
28 Hubert WACHOWSKI MYB POL POL 1.00,58 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 18 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jakub PIOTROWSKI MA2 POL POL 1.15,19
2 Piotr NAŁĘCKI MA1 POL POL 1.16,03
3 Miłosz ZAWISZA MC1 POL POL 1.25,26
4 Eryk MARCINIAK MYA POL POL 1.34,12 PR SB
5 Adrian PAWLIK MYA POL POL 1.52,90
DQ Mikołaj FLORKOWSKI MYA POL POL DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 18 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikołaj JABŁOŃSKI MA1 POL POL 1.59,81 SB
2 Radosław JAKUBSKI MN3 POL POL 2.00,71 SB
3 Marcel DRWIĘGA MN3 POL POL 2.02,65
4 Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ MN1 CZE CZE 2.02,66
5 Lukáš STEKLÝ MC2 CZE CZE 2.03,96
6 Kacper BUSSE MA1 POL POL 2.04,35 PR SB
7 Wojciech GUTOWSKI MC2 POL POL 2.04,39 SB
8 Vojtěch HURDES MA1 CZE CZE 2.04,61
9 Zdenék VASULKA MA1 CZE CZE 2.05,21
10 Maciej DULEWICZ MB2 POL POL 2.06,44
11 Paweł OSTROWSKI MA1 POL POL 2.07,26 PR SB
12 Maksymilian RZEPKA MC2 POL POL 2.07,70 SB
13 Igor MASALSKI MB1 POL POL 2.08,00 SB
14 Mateusz GRAF MC2 POL POL 2.08,54 PR SB
15 Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI MB2 POL POL 2.09,20 PR SB
16 Michał KOPACZ MC2 POL POL 2.09,88 SB
17 Michał STASZKIEWICZ MB2 POL POL 2.11,25
18 Michał GRZYB MA2 POL POL 2.11,39
19 Jakub KOČÍ MC2 CZE CZE 2.12,07
20 Adrian NALEPKA MA1 POL POL 2.12,86 PR SB
21 Filip KOWALSKI MA2 POL POL 2.15,71 SB
22 Konrad MARCINIAK M40 POL POL 2.20,33 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names