International Open Competition

Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)17 - 18 November 2018 Source: E. Dołowiec

500m Ladies 17 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) Ирина Кузнецова LN1 RUS RUS 39,30 TR
2 Kristina SILAEVA Кристина Силаева LA2 RUS RUS 39,90
3 Andżelika WÓJCIK LN3 POL POL 40,84
4 Anna VASHKENE Анна Вашкене LA1 RUS RUS 42,06
5 Klaudia LORENC LA1 POL POL 43,05 PR SB
6 Iga WOJTASIK LA2 POL POL 43,07
7 Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (2001) Анастасия Григорьева LA1 RUS RUS 43,16
8 Marta DOBROWOLSKA LB2 POL POL 43,38
9 Magdalena SMĘDZIK LC2 POL POL 43,45 PR SB
10 Aleksandra KLUK LA1 POL POL 43,49
11 Ekaterina KOSHELEVA Екатерина Кошелева LA2 RUS RUS 43,80 SB
12 Urszula MRUGAŁA LB2 POL POL 43,91
13 Alicja FADEREWSKA LB2 POL POL 44,48
14 Zuzana KURŠOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 44,49
15 Nikol NEPOKOJOVA LB1 CZE CZE 45,40
16 Julia UZIAK LB1 POL POL 45,42
17 Liwia KUBIN LC1 POL POL 45,80
18 Amelia STEĆ LC1 POL POL 46,30
19 Tereza NOSKOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 46,77
20 Adrianna KLUK LC2 POL POL 46,89
21 Nikola KOZŁOWSKA LA1 POL POL 47,53
22 Karolina KROŚNIA LC2 POL POL 47,84
23 Zuzanna KAWA LC2 POL POL 47,89
24 Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ LC1 CZE CZE 48,02
25 Wiktoria GRZEGORZEWSKA LC1 POL POL 48,57
26 Sandra ŠIMKOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 48,75
27 Marie KADLECOVÁ LC1 CZE CZE 48,81
28 Veronika ANTOSOVA LA1 CZE CZE 49,59
29 Dominika HALBRYT LYB POL POL 49,69 PR SB
30 Ewelina KOZERSKA LC2 POL POL 49,88
31 Martyna PALUCH LYA POL POL 50,35
32 Kornelia GIBAS LYA POL POL 52,21
33 Wiktoria JESION LB1 POL POL 52,56
34 Emilia ZAWISZA LYB POL POL 53,87
35 Otylia OLSZUK LYE POL POL 57,98 PR SB
36 Weronika GODLEWSKA LYB POL POL 59,18
37 Kinga LEJBA LYE POL POL 59,76 PR SB
38 Karolina SZCZYGŁO LYC POL POL 1.02,01
39 Karolina GODLEWSKA LYB POL POL 1.11,68
40 Oliwia WIŚNIEWSKA LYB POL POL 1.12,25
DNS Aleksandra KAPRUZIAK LN4 POL POL DNS
DNS Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA Елизавета Агафошина LA1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Kristina GRUMAND Кристина Грумандь LN4 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Kristina KEMAEVA Кристина Кемаева LA2 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Karolina TRYBULEC LA1 POL POL DNF
DNF Julia WARGALA LC1 POL POL DNF
DNF Zuzanna SĄCZEK LB1 POL POL DNF

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 17 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kristina SILAEVA Кристина Силаева LA2 RUS RUS 1.24,17
2 Karina AKHMETOVA Карина Ахметова LN1 RUS RUS 1.24,32
3 Kristina KEMAEVA Кристина Кемаева LA2 RUS RUS 1.25,49
4 Anna VASHKENE Анна Вашкене LA1 RUS RUS 1.25,61
5 Magdalena SMĘDZIK LC2 POL POL 1.30,80 PR SB
6 Klaudia SZYMAŃSKA LA2 POL POL 1.31,25 SB
7 Julia UZIAK LB1 POL POL 1.31,35 SB
8 Adrianna KLUK LC2 POL POL 1.34,47 SB
9 Nikola KOZŁOWSKA LA1 POL POL 1.36,90 SB
10 Karolina TRYBULEC LA1 POL POL 1.37,01
11 Nikol NEPOKOJOVA LB1 CZE CZE 1.39,09
12 Tereza NOSKOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 1.39,68
13 Wiktoria GRZEGORZEWSKA LC1 POL POL 1.40,80
14 Dominika HALBRYT LYB POL POL 1.42,95
15 Martyna PALUCH LYA POL POL 1.44,60 PR SB
16 Kornelia GIBAS LYA POL POL 1.48,25 PR SB
17 Emilia ZAWISZA LYB POL POL 2.02,95
DNS Aleksandra KAPRUZIAK LN4 POL POL DNS
DNF Andżelika WÓJCIK LN3 POL POL DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 17 November 2018

3000m Ladies 17 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Zuzana KURŠOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 4.49,80
2 Liwia KUBIN LC1 POL POL 4.56,79 PR SB
3 Klaudia LORENC LA1 POL POL 5.00,03
4 Alicja FADEREWSKA LB2 POL POL 5.00,79 SB
5 Klaudia SZYMAŃSKA LA2 POL POL 5.04,30 SB
6 Aleksandra KLUK LA1 POL POL 5.05,56 SB
7 Sandra ŠIMKOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 5.08,22
8 Julia WARGALA LC1 POL POL 5.12,22 PR SB
9 Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ LC1 CZE CZE 5.13,34
10 Urszula MRUGAŁA LB2 POL POL 5.16,86 PR SB
11 Zuzanna SĄCZEK LB1 POL POL 5.24,56 SB
12 Veronika ANTOSOVA LA1 CZE CZE 5.27,81 PR SB
13 Marie KADLECOVÁ LC1 CZE CZE 5.35,06
14 Wiktoria JESION LB1 POL POL 5.45,70 PR SB
DQ Zuzanna KAWA LC2 POL POL DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies 18 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Karolina GĄSECKA LA2 POL POL 41,18 SB
2 Olga KACZMAREK LA2 POL POL 41,86 SB
3 Natalia JABRZYK LA1 POL POL 42,48
4 Aleksandra KLUK LA1 POL POL 43,40 PR SB
5 Zuzanna SĄCZEK LB1 POL POL 43,60 PR SB
6 Alicja FADEREWSKA LB2 POL POL 43,76 PR SB
7 Zuzana KURŠOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 44,17
8 Nikol NEPOKOJOVA LB1 CZE CZE 45,06
9 Klaudia SZYMAŃSKA LA2 POL POL 45,09 SB
10 Julia UZIAK LB1 POL POL 45,24 SB
11 Aleksandra CZAPNIK LC1 POL POL 45,78
12 Tereza NOSKOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 46,27
13 Adrianna KLUK LC2 POL POL 46,49
14 Karolina TRYBULEC LA1 POL POL 47,01
15 Sandra ŠIMKOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 47,06
16 Zuzanna KAWA LC2 POL POL 47,23
17 Nikola KOZŁOWSKA LA1 POL POL 47,38 SB
18 Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ LC1 CZE CZE 47,66
19 Aleksandra KOŚKA LYA POL POL 47,69
20 Wiktoria GRZEGORZEWSKA LC1 POL POL 48,41 SB
21 Marie KADLECOVÁ LC1 CZE CZE 48,81
22 Veronika ANTOSOVA LA1 CZE CZE 49,00
23 Martyna PALUCH LYA POL POL 49,77 PR SB
24 Dominika HALBRYT LYB POL POL 49,80
25 Kornelia GIBAS LYA POL POL 51,54 SB
26 Pola MATERA LYC POL POL 51,72 PR SB
27 Wiktoria JESION LB1 POL POL 51,96 PR SB
28 Emilia ZAWISZA LYB POL POL 53,73
29 Aleksandra BORZUTA LYB POL POL 54,79 PR SB
30 Hania WOŹNIAK LYC POL POL 57,18 PR SB
31 Karolina SZCZYGŁO LYC POL POL 1.00,78 PR SB
32 Oliwia WIŚNIEWSKA LYB POL POL 1.02,61 PR SB
DNS Aleksandra KAPRUZIAK LN4 POL POL DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 18 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Karolina GĄSECKA LA2 POL POL 1.21,06
2 Natalia JABRZYK LA1 POL POL 1.24,64
3 Olga KACZMAREK LA2 POL POL 1.25,61
4 Iga WOJTASIK LA2 POL POL 1.27,26
5 Wiktoria GRZEGORZEWSKA LC1 POL POL 1.39,80 SB
6 Dominika HALBRYT LYB POL POL 1.41,60 PR SB
7 Martyna PALUCH LYA POL POL 1.46,40
8 Pola MATERA LYC POL POL 1.47,51 PR SB
9 Kornelia GIBAS LYA POL POL 1.48,70
10 Emilia ZAWISZA LYB POL POL 1.55,02 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 18 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Zuzana KURŠOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 2.15,70
2 Alicja FADEREWSKA LB2 POL POL 2.17,36 SB
3 Klaudia LORENC LA1 POL POL 2.17,83 SB
4 Aleksandra KLUK LA1 POL POL 2.19,31 PR SB
5 Liwia KUBIN LC1 POL POL 2.20,25 PR SB
6 Klaudia SZYMAŃSKA LA2 POL POL 2.20,79 SB
7 Julia WARGALA LC1 POL POL 2.21,64 PR SB
8 Magdalena SMĘDZIK LC2 POL POL 2.23,37 PR SB
9 Sandra ŠIMKOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 2.23,98
10 Adrianna KLUK LC2 POL POL 2.26,75 SB
11 Zuzanna SĄCZEK LB1 POL POL 2.27,38 SB
12 Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ LC1 CZE CZE 2.28,21
13 Julia UZIAK LB1 POL POL 2.28,60 SB
14 Nikola KOZŁOWSKA LA1 POL POL 2.29,83 SB
15 Zuzanna KAWA LC2 POL POL 2.30,34 PR SB
16 Aleksandra CZAPNIK LC1 POL POL 2.30,66 PR SB
17 Marie KADLECOVÁ LC1 CZE CZE 2.33,12
18 Veronika ANTOSOVA LA1 CZE CZE 2.33,27 PR SB
19 Tereza NOSKOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 2.34,72
20 Aleksandra KOŚKA LYA POL POL 2.35,57 PR SB
21 Wiktoria JESION LB1 POL POL 2.40,51 PR SB
22 Nikol NEPOKOJOVA LB1 CZE CZE 2.44,69 PR SB
23 Aleksandra BORZUTA LYB POL POL 2.51,82 PR SB
DNS Karolina TRYBULEC LA1 POL POL DNS
DNS Aleksandra KAPRUZIAK LN4 POL POL DNS
DNS Urszula MRUGAŁA LB2 POL POL DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names