Russia Cup

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 28 - 29 November 2018 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men - Allround 28 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MN1 RUS RUS 37,89 SB
2 Aleksej SUVOROV Алексей Суворов MSA RUS RUS 37,94 SB
3 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MN1 RUS RUS 38,03 SB
4 Ivan SOLODUKHIN Иван Солодухин MSA RUS RUS 38,06 SB
5 Yegor YUNIN Егор Юнин MN2 RUS RUS 38,14 SB
6 Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MN3 RUS RUS 38,34 SB
7 Danil SINITSYN Данил Синицин MSA RUS RUS 38,47 SB
8 Valerij KONYSHEV Валерий Конышев M30 RUS RUS 38,69
9 Denis LITVINOV Денис Литвинов MSA RUS RUS 38,70
10 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MN3 RUS RUS 38,72
11 Vladislav DEMIN Владислав Демин MN1 RUS RUS 38,93 SB
12 Egor BUKIN Егор Букин MN1 RUS RUS 39,00
13 Yevgeny SERYAEV Евгений Серяев M30 RUS RUS 39,03 SB
14 Timofej KHUDYAKOV Тимофей Худяков MN4 RUS RUS 39,30
15 Dmitrij EMELYANOV Дмитрий Емельянов MN3 RUS RUS 39,32
16 Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MSA RUS RUS 39,35 SB
17 Timur ZAKHAROV Тимур Захаров MSA RUS RUS 39,38 PR SB
18 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MN1 RUS RUS 39,43(2)
19 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MN1 RUS RUS 39,43(3)
20 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MN1 RUS RUS 39,54
21 Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV Никита Рахматиллаев MN4 RUS RUS 41,39
22 Evgenij KURNOSOV Евгений Курносов MN4 RUS RUS 1.07,85
DNS Sergej TRUBECZKOJ Сергей Трубецкой MSA RUS RUS DNS
DQ Andrej GOROSHNIKOV Андрей Горошников MSA RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Allround 28 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danil SINITSYN Данил Синицин MSA RUS RUS 6.35,24
2 Yegor YUNIN Егор Юнин MN2 RUS RUS 6.37,21
3 Timur ZAKHAROV Тимур Захаров MSA RUS RUS 6.43,23 PR SB
4 Valerij KONYSHEV Валерий Конышев M30 RUS RUS 6.44,46
5 Yevgeny SERYAEV Евгений Серяев M30 RUS RUS 6.47,67
6 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MN1 RUS RUS 6.47,83
7 Vladislav DEMIN Владислав Демин MN1 RUS RUS 6.51,53 PR SB
8 Timofej KHUDYAKOV Тимофей Худяков MN4 RUS RUS 6.51,94 PR SB
9 Egor BUKIN Егор Букин MN1 RUS RUS 6.51,97
10 Denis LITVINOV Денис Литвинов MSA RUS RUS 6.52,23
11 Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MSA RUS RUS 6.55,98 SB
12 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MN1 RUS RUS 7.01,03
13 Andrej GOROSHNIKOV Андрей Горошников MSA RUS RUS 7.01,80 SB
14 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MN3 RUS RUS 7.04,81 SB
15 Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MN3 RUS RUS 7.05,96 SB
16 Ivan SOLODUKHIN Иван Солодухин MSA RUS RUS 7.08,97 SB
17 Dmitrij EMELYANOV Дмитрий Емельянов MN3 RUS RUS 7.09,30
18 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MN1 RUS RUS 7.12,49 PR SB
19 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MN1 RUS RUS 7.13,92 SB
20 Aleksej SUVOROV Алексей Суворов MSA RUS RUS 7.18,50 SB
21 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MN1 RUS RUS 7.26,05
22 Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV Никита Рахматиллаев MN4 RUS RUS 7.33,25

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Sprint 28 November 2018

1000m Men - Sprint 28 November 2018

1500m Men - Allround 29 November 2018

10000m Men - Allround 29 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danil SINITSYN Данил Синицин MSA RUS RUS 13.44,55 SB
2 Yegor YUNIN Егор Юнин MN2 RUS RUS 13.50,60 PR SB
3 Yevgeny SERYAEV Евгений Серяев M30 RUS RUS 13.57,01
4 Timur ZAKHAROV Тимур Захаров MSA RUS RUS 14.01,63 PR SB
5 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MN1 RUS RUS 14.06,60
6 Vladislav DEMIN Владислав Демин MN1 RUS RUS 14.29,43 PR SB
7 Timofej KHUDYAKOV Тимофей Худяков MN4 RUS RUS 14.40,61 SB
8 Dmitrij EMELYANOV Дмитрий Емельянов MN3 RUS RUS 14.52,35 PR SB
9 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MN3 RUS RUS 14.53,76 PR SB
10 Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MSA RUS RUS 14.59,79 SB
11 Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MN3 RUS RUS 15.20,23 PR SB
12 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MN1 RUS RUS 15.30,90 PR SB
13 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MN1 RUS RUS 15.50,78 PR SB
DQ Denis LITVINOV Денис Литвинов MSA RUS RUS DQ
DQ Egor BUKIN Егор Букин MN1 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MN1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Sprint 29 November 2018

1000m Men - Sprint 29 November 2018

Native Language Names