Open Championships

Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) 17 - 18 November 2018 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Men 17 November 2018

1500m Men 17 November 2018

500m Men - Junior B 17 November 2018

1500m Men - Junior B 17 November 2018

500m Men - Junior C 17 November 2018

1500m Men - Junior C 17 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikolaj ANTONOV Николай Антонов MC2 RUS RUS 2.17,70
2 Ilya RUDOJ Илья Рудой MC2 RUS RUS 2.26,78
3 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MC2 RUS RUS 2.27,80
4 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MC1 RUS RUS 2.28,27
5 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MC1 RUS RUS 2.30,92
6 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MC2 RUS RUS 2.31,28
7 Maksim MELINTE Максим Мелинте MC1 RUS RUS 2.36,46 PR SB
8 Denis KURLYKOV Денис Курлыков MC1 RUS RUS 2.42,56
9 Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MC1 RUS RUS 2.44,04 PR SB
10 Danila DASHKOV Данила Дашков MC1 RUS RUS 2.46,39 PR SB
11 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MC1 RUS RUS 2.51,03
12 Sergej MIKHAJLOV Сергей Михайлов MC2 RUS RUS 2.54,00 PR SB
13 Maksim BELKIN Максим Белкин MC1 RUS RUS 2.57,06 PR SB
14 Egor KAZAKOV Егор Казаков MC1 RUS RUS 3.10,60 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D 17 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor SELIVERSTOV Егор Селиверстов MYA RUS RUS 48,95 PR SB
2 Amin MAGOMEDOV Амин Магомедов MYA RUS RUS 49,45 PR SB
3 Nikita PATRONOV Никита Патронов MYA RUS RUS 49,55
4 Roman PRESNYAKOV Роман Пресняков MYA RUS RUS 54,55 PR SB
5 Ivan EREMEEV Иван Еремеев MYB RUS RUS 1.03,51 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior D 17 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita PATRONOV Никита Патронов MYA RUS RUS 1.45,26 PR SB
2 Egor SELIVERSTOV Егор Селиверстов MYA RUS RUS 1.45,27 PR SB
3 Amin MAGOMEDOV Амин Магомедов MYA RUS RUS 1.47,51 PR SB
4 Roman PRESNYAKOV Роман Пресняков MYA RUS RUS 1.57,52 PR SB
5 Ivan EREMEEV Иван Еремеев MYB RUS RUS 2.31,02 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior E 17 November 2018

300m Men - Junior E 17 November 2018

500m Men 18 November 2018

1000m Men 18 November 2018

500m Men - Junior B 18 November 2018

1000m Men - Junior B 18 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij SKRIPKIN Дмитрий Скрипкин MB2 RUS RUS 1.23,85
2 Sergej KLYUKIN Сергей Клюкин MB2 RUS RUS 1.25,30
3 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) Дмитрий Федотов MB2 RUS RUS 1.28,17 PR SB
4 Evgenij FROLOV Евгений Фролов MB1 RUS RUS 1.30,83
5 Albert SIROTKIN Альберт Сироткин MB1 RUS RUS 1.35,68
6 Aleksandr ZHELEZNOV (2002) Александр Железнов MB2 RUS RUS 1.55,93 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 18 November 2018

1000m Men - Junior C 18 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikolaj ANTONOV Николай Антонов MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,92
2 Ilya RUDOJ Илья Рудой MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,68
3 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,02
4 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,50
5 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,33
6 Maksim MELINTE Максим Мелинте MC1 RUS RUS 1.40,60 SB
7 Pavel VOLGIN Павел Волгин MC2 RUS RUS 1.43,21 SB
8 Denis KURLYKOV Денис Курлыков MC1 RUS RUS 1.45,02 SB
9 Sergej MIKHAJLOV Сергей Михайлов MC2 RUS RUS 1.50,60 PR SB
10 Egor KAZAKOV Егор Казаков MC1 RUS RUS 1.55,20 PR SB
11 Maksim BELKIN Максим Белкин MC1 RUS RUS 1.56,10 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D 18 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Amin MAGOMEDOV Амин Магомедов MYA RUS RUS 49,00 PR SB
2 Egor SELIVERSTOV Егор Селиверстов MYA RUS RUS 50,11
3 Roman PRESNYAKOV Роман Пресняков MYA RUS RUS 55,42

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior D 18 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Amin MAGOMEDOV Амин Магомедов MYA RUS RUS 1.47,21 PR SB
2 Egor SELIVERSTOV Егор Селиверстов MYA RUS RUS 1.49,32
3 Roman PRESNYAKOV Роман Пресняков MYA RUS RUS 2.00,31

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior E 18 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr EVGRAFOV Александр Евграфов MYD RUS RUS 1.04,07 PR SB
2 Vladimir PAVLENKOV Владимир Павленков MYC RUS RUS 1.08,73 PR SB
3 Roman EFREMOV Роман Ефремов MYC RUS RUS 1.11,86 PR SB
4 Nikita GURYANOV Никита Гурьянов MYC RUS RUS 1.13,82 PR SB
5 Artem KOSONOGOV Косоногов M? RUS RUS 1.14,30 PR SB
6 Denis RYABOV Денис Рябов MYE RUS RUS 1.15,86 PR SB
7 Grigorij KLIMENTEV Григорий Климентьев MYD RUS RUS 1.20,21 PR SB
8 Daniel MALYKIN Даниэль Малыкин MYE RUS RUS 1.21,27 PR SB
9 Anton KUZNECZOV Антон Кузнецов M? RUS RUS 1.22,07 PR SB
10 Ostap ABRAMOV Остап Абрамов MYF RUS RUS 1.30,48 PR SB
11 Matvej MELINTE Матвей Мелинте MYF RUS RUS 1.40,20 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names