Tatyana Averina Memorial

Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) 1 - 2 December 2018 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Men 1 December 2018

1500m Men 1 December 2018

500m Men - Junior B 1 December 2018

1500m Men - Junior B 1 December 2018

500m Men - Junior C 1 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikolaj ANTONOV Николай Антонов MC2 RUS RUS 42,54
2 Ilya RUDOJ Илья Рудой MC2 RUS RUS 43,26 PR SB
3 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MC2 RUS RUS 43,58 PR SB
4 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MC2 RUS RUS 43,78
5 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MC1 RUS RUS 44,67
6 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MC2 RUS RUS 46,00
7 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MC1 RUS RUS 46,60
8 Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MC1 RUS RUS 47,11
9 Pavel VOLGIN Павел Волгин MC2 RUS RUS 47,27
10 Danila DASHKOV Данила Дашков MC1 RUS RUS 47,76
11 Adel SALYAKHOV Адель Саляхов MC1 RUS RUS 48,20
12 Denis KURLYKOV Денис Курлыков MC1 RUS RUS 48,76
13 Ratmir IVANOV Ратмир Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 49,64
14 Artem TOVARISHHEV Артем Товарищев MC1 RUS RUS 49,95 PR SB
15 Egor KAZAKOV Егор Казаков MC1 RUS RUS 50,40 PR SB
16 Sergej MIKHAJLOV Сергей Михайлов MC2 RUS RUS 50,48 PR SB
17 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MC1 RUS RUS 51,40
18 Ivan CZARKOV Иван Царьков MC1 RUS RUS 51,51
19 Maksim BELKIN Максим Белкин MC1 RUS RUS 52,70
20 Aleksej SAFONOV (2005) Алексей Сафонов MC1 RUS RUS 53,23
21 Artur DADUKOV Артур Дадуков MC1 RUS RUS 56,84
22 Vyacheslav MORDVINOV Вячеслав Мордвинов MC1 RUS RUS 57,51 PR SB
23 Aleksandr OBNOSOV Александр Обносов MC1 RUS RUS 57,60
24 Vladimir LIFANOV Владимир Лифанов MC1 RUS RUS 57,92 PR SB
25 Ivan ARISOV Иван Арисов MC1 RUS RUS 58,67 PR SB
26 Ajnur ZARIPOV Айнур Зарипов MC1 RUS RUS 59,89 PR SB
27 Daniil MARTYNOV Даниил Мартынов MC1 RUS RUS 1.00,06 PR SB
28 Dmitrij BERESTOV Дмитрий Берестов MC1 RUS RUS 1.01,30 PR SB
29 Maksim MELINTE Максим Мелинте MC1 RUS RUS 1.06,10
DNS Aleksej SALNOV Алексей Сальнов MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Dmitrij KORYAKIN Дмитрий Корякин MC1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C 1 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikolaj ANTONOV Николай Антонов MC2 RUS RUS 2.17,10
2 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MC2 RUS RUS 2.18,58
3 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MC1 RUS RUS 2.22,60
4 Ilya RUDOJ Илья Рудой MC2 RUS RUS 2.23,45
5 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MC1 RUS RUS 2.24,64
6 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MC2 RUS RUS 2.25,08
7 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MC2 RUS RUS 2.25,64
8 Maksim MELINTE Максим Мелинте MC1 RUS RUS 2.28,64 PR SB
9 Ratmir IVANOV Ратмир Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 2.36,80
10 Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MC1 RUS RUS 2.37,95 PR SB
11 Pavel VOLGIN Павел Волгин MC2 RUS RUS 2.39,20 PR SB
12 Denis KURLYKOV Денис Курлыков MC1 RUS RUS 2.41,48
13 Artem TOVARISHHEV Артем Товарищев MC1 RUS RUS 2.43,50 PR SB
14 Adel SALYAKHOV Адель Саляхов MC1 RUS RUS 2.46,76
15 Sergej MIKHAJLOV Сергей Михайлов MC2 RUS RUS 2.48,26 PR SB
16 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MC1 RUS RUS 2.48,39
17 Egor KAZAKOV Егор Казаков MC1 RUS RUS 2.48,76 PR SB
18 Maksim BELKIN Максим Белкин MC1 RUS RUS 2.55,80 PR SB
19 Ivan CZARKOV Иван Царьков MC1 RUS RUS 2.56,41
20 Dmitrij BERESTOV Дмитрий Берестов MC1 RUS RUS 2.56,53 PR SB
21 Aleksej SAFONOV (2005) Алексей Сафонов MC1 RUS RUS 2.57,15 PR SB
22 Danila DASHKOV Данила Дашков MC1 RUS RUS 3.05,13
23 Aleksandr OBNOSOV Александр Обносов MC1 RUS RUS 3.05,60 PR SB
24 Ivan ARISOV Иван Арисов MC1 RUS RUS 3.17,60 PR SB
25 Vladimir LIFANOV Владимир Лифанов MC1 RUS RUS 3.25,23 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D 1 December 2018

100m Men - Junior E 1 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yaroslav RYAZANOV Ярослав Рязанов MYC RUS RUS 12,04 SB
2 Stepan ERMAKOV Степан Ермаков MYC RUS RUS 13,11 SB
3 Vladimir PAVLENKOV Владимир Павленков MYC RUS RUS 13,13 SB
3 Timur POKRYSHKIN Тимур Покрышкин MYD RUS RUS 13,13 SB
5 Shamil MUKHAMETZHANOV Шамиль Мухаметжанов MYC RUS RUS 13,33 SB
6 Aleksandr EVGRAFOV Александр Евграфов MYD RUS RUS 13,36 SB
7 Egor YUFEREV Егор Юферев MYE RUS RUS 13,39 SB
8 Nikita GURYANOV Никита Гурьянов MYC RUS RUS 13,60 SB
8 Nikolaj PELESHIN Николай Пелешин MYC RUS RUS 13,60 SB
10 Roman EFREMOV Роман Ефремов MYC RUS RUS 13,89 SB
11 Gleb EVGRAFOV Глеб Евграфов MYC RUS RUS 14,02 SB
12 Timofej SPIRIDONOV Тимофей Спиридонов MYC RUS RUS 14,10 SB
12 Danila VOLNOV Данила Вольнов MYD RUS RUS 14,10 SB
14 Sergej TUMASHKIN Сергей Тумашкин MYD RUS RUS 14,17 SB
15 Aleksej SHHEGOLEV Алексей Щеголев MYC RUS RUS 14,44 SB
15 Kirill MITIN Кирилл Митин MYD RUS RUS 14,44 SB
17 Dmitrij STEPANOV Дмитрий Степанов MYC RUS RUS 14,64 SB
18 Erik KHAFIZOV Эрик Хафизов MYD RUS RUS 14,70 SB
19 Ivan CHVANOV Иван Чванов MYD RUS RUS 14,73 SB
20 Matvej MELINTE Матвей Мелинте MYF RUS RUS 14,90 SB
21 Egor CHAMZHAJKIN Егор Чамжайкин MYC RUS RUS 15,10 SB
22 Amir SHARIPOV Амир Шарипов MYD RUS RUS 15,14 SB
23 Denis RYABOV Денис Рябов MYE RUS RUS 15,23 SB
24 Andrej KORCHAGOV Андрей Корчагов MYC RUS RUS 15,51 SB
25 Dmitrij BYKOV Дмитрий Быков MYE RUS RUS 15,60 SB
25 Anton KUZNECZOV Антон Кузнецов M? RUS RUS 15,60
27 Gor ABAZYAN Гор Абазян M? RUS RUS 15,98 SB
28 Ostap ABRAMOV Остап Абрамов MYF RUS RUS 16,04 SB
29 Zakhar PRIISKIN Захар Приискин MYD RUS RUS 16,07 SB
30 Daniil DADIKA Даниил Дадика MYC RUS RUS 16,20 SB
31 Roman PERMYAKOV Роман Пермяков MYF RUS RUS 16,44 SB
32 Viktor ELIN Виктор Елин MYE RUS RUS 16,73 SB
33 Makar GAVRILOV Макар Гаврилов MYC RUS RUS 16,76 SB
34 Grigorij KLIMENTEV Григорий Климентьев MYD RUS RUS 16,82
35 Daniel MALYKIN Даниэль Малыкин MYE RUS RUS 20,70

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Out of Competition 1 December 2018

1000m Men 2 December 2018

3000m Men 2 December 2018

1000m Men - Junior B 2 December 2018

3000m Men - Junior B 2 December 2018

1000m Men - Junior C 2 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikolaj ANTONOV Николай Антонов MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,06
2 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,85 PR SB
3 Ilya RUDOJ Илья Рудой MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,95
4 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,89
5 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,26
6 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,08
7 Maksim MELINTE Максим Мелинте MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,60 PR SB
8 Ratmir IVANOV Ратмир Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 1.37,60
9 Pavel VOLGIN Павел Волгин MC2 RUS RUS 1.39,26 SB
10 Denis KURLYKOV Денис Курлыков MC1 RUS RUS 1.40,60 PR SB
11 Artem TOVARISHHEV Артем Товарищев MC1 RUS RUS 1.41,83 PR SB
12 Adel SALYAKHOV Адель Саляхов MC1 RUS RUS 1.43,01
13 Sergej MIKHAJLOV Сергей Михайлов MC2 RUS RUS 1.44,20 PR SB
14 Ivan CZARKOV Иван Царьков MC1 RUS RUS 1.50,04
15 Maksim BELKIN Максим Белкин MC1 RUS RUS 1.50,07 PR SB
16 Dmitrij BERESTOV Дмитрий Берестов MC1 RUS RUS 1.50,45 PR SB
17 Egor KAZAKOV Егор Казаков MC1 RUS RUS 1.52,57 PR SB
18 Aleksej SAFONOV (2005) Алексей Сафонов MC1 RUS RUS 1.53,39
19 Aleksandr OBNOSOV Александр Обносов MC1 RUS RUS 1.59,42 PR SB
20 Artur DADUKOV Артур Дадуков MC1 RUS RUS 2.00,62
21 Ivan ARISOV Иван Арисов MC1 RUS RUS 2.01,08 PR SB
22 Ajnur ZARIPOV Айнур Зарипов MC1 RUS RUS 2.04,05 PR SB
23 Daniil MARTYNOV Даниил Мартынов MC1 RUS RUS 2.04,93 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior C 2 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikolaj ANTONOV Николай Антонов MC2 RUS RUS 5.09,10
2 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MC1 RUS RUS 5.11,23 PR SB
3 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MC1 RUS RUS 5.12,75
4 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MC2 RUS RUS 5.13,27
5 Ilya RUDOJ Илья Рудой MC2 RUS RUS 5.13,75
6 Maksim MELINTE Максим Мелинте MC1 RUS RUS 5.26,29 PR SB
7 Ratmir IVANOV Ратмир Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 5.33,02 PR SB
8 Pavel VOLGIN Павел Волгин MC2 RUS RUS 5.40,32 PR SB
9 Artem TOVARISHHEV Артем Товарищев MC1 RUS RUS 5.53,71 PR SB
10 Adel SALYAKHOV Адель Саляхов MC1 RUS RUS 5.59,16 PR SB
11 Denis KURLYKOV Денис Курлыков MC1 RUS RUS 6.00,00 PR SB
12 Ivan ARISOV Иван Арисов MC1 RUS RUS 6.48,28 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior D 2 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gleb KALININ Глеб Калинин MYA RUS RUS 1.42,41 PR SB
2 Amin MAGOMEDOV Амин Магомедов MYA RUS RUS 1.44,15 PR SB
3 Egor SELIVERSTOV Егор Селиверстов MYA RUS RUS 1.46,42
4 Vladimir RYAZANOV Владимир Рязанов MYA RUS RUS 1.49,64 PR SB
5 Roman PRESNYAKOV Роман Пресняков MYA RUS RUS 1.54,36 PR SB
6 Ajnaz BILALIEV Айназ Билалиев MYA RUS RUS 1.56,63 PR SB
7 Ajnur BILALIEV Айнур Билалиев MYA RUS RUS 1.56,68 PR SB
8 Ilya MATVEEV Илья Матвеев MYA RUS RUS 1.58,70 PR SB
9 Artyom STAROKOZHKO Артём Старокожко MYB RUS RUS 2.01,70 PR SB
10 Nikita RODIONOV Никита Родионов MYB RUS RUS 2.01,82 PR SB
11 Maksim POCHUEV Максим Почуев MYA RUS RUS 2.05,87 PR SB
12 Vadim LIMONOV Вадим Лимонов MYA RUS RUS 2.06,50 PR SB
13 Ivan KOSTOUSOV Иван Костоусов MYB RUS RUS 2.10,48 PR SB
14 Aleksandr FROLOV Александр Фролов MYA RUS RUS 2.14,20 PR SB
15 Ivan KANIFATOV Иван Канифатов MYA RUS RUS 2.28,10 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior E 2 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yaroslav RYAZANOV Ярослав Рязанов MYC RUS RUS 34,72 SB
2 Ivan CHVANOV Иван Чванов MYD RUS RUS 36,29 SB
3 Aleksandr EVGRAFOV Александр Евграфов MYD RUS RUS 37,55
4 Egor YUFEREV Егор Юферев MYE RUS RUS 37,98 SB
5 Timur POKRYSHKIN Тимур Покрышкин MYD RUS RUS 39,00 SB
6 Vladimir PAVLENKOV Владимир Павленков MYC RUS RUS 39,36 SB
7 Daniil FEDOTOV Даниил Федотов MYC RUS RUS 39,39 SB
8 Shamil MUKHAMETZHANOV Шамиль Мухаметжанов MYC RUS RUS 40,54 SB
9 Sergej TUMASHKIN Сергей Тумашкин MYD RUS RUS 40,77 SB
10 Gleb EVGRAFOV Глеб Евграфов MYC RUS RUS 42,10 SB
11 Daniil DADIKA Даниил Дадика MYC RUS RUS 42,26 SB
12 Nikolaj PELESHIN Николай Пелешин MYC RUS RUS 42,54 SB
13 Dmitrij STEPANOV Дмитрий Степанов MYC RUS RUS 42,64 SB
14 Roman EFREMOV Роман Ефремов MYC RUS RUS 42,71
15 Daniel MALYKIN Даниэль Малыкин MYE RUS RUS 44,11 SB
16 Nikita GURYANOV Никита Гурьянов MYC RUS RUS 44,43
17 Zakhar PRIISKIN Захар Приискин MYD RUS RUS 45,67 SB
18 Matvej MELINTE Матвей Мелинте MYF RUS RUS 46,79
19 Denis RYABOV Денис Рябов MYE RUS RUS 47,67 SB
20 Viktor ELIN Виктор Елин MYE RUS RUS 47,68 SB
21 Egor CHAMZHAJKIN Егор Чамжайкин MYC RUS RUS 49,20 SB
21 Dmitrij BYKOV Дмитрий Быков MYE RUS RUS 49,20 SB
23 Ostap ABRAMOV Остап Абрамов MYF RUS RUS 49,85
24 Roman PERMYAKOV Роман Пермяков MYF RUS RUS 50,25 SB
25 Erik KHAFIZOV Эрик Хафизов MYD RUS RUS 50,48 SB
26 Amir SHARIPOV Амир Шарипов MYD RUS RUS 50,82 SB
27 Kirill MITIN Кирилл Митин MYD RUS RUS 51,28 SB
28 Nikolaj ZABEGADOV Николай Забегадов MYE RUS RUS 1.13,48 SB
DNS Grigorij KLIMENTEV Григорий Климентьев MYD RUS RUS DNS
DNS Denis GAVRILOV Денис Гаврилов M? RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names