Erfurt Race

Erfurt (GER) 15 December 2018 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de

500m Ladies 15 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lisa-Marie BEHLERT LB1 GER GER 43,94 PR SB
2 Christiane KLOß L45 GER GER 45,65
3 Lara SCHNEIDERSMANN LB1 GER GER 45,92 PR SB
4 Cheyenne SCHMIDT LB1 GER GER 46,27 SB
5 Jana LUNZE LC2 GER GER 46,50
6 Janika SCHULZE LC2 GER GER 46,63
7 Jessika WALTER LN4 GER GER 46,74 SB
8 Diana OPPENHEIM LC2 GER GER 46,80
9 Anna BRETSCHNEIDER LC2 GER GER 46,93
10 Lilly PASSEK LC2 GER GER 46,94
11 Amelie BRETSCHNEIDER LC2 GER GER 47,18
12 Mia PASTOORS LB1 GER GER 48,78 PR SB
13 Amy OESER LC1 GER GER 49,00
14 Janne SOBOTTKA LC1 GER GER 49,14 PR SB
15 Stella Marie JUNGE LYA GER GER 49,36
16 Tina HEMELTJEN LYA GER GER 49,43
17 Kaja KOWOHL LC2 GER GER 50,19 SB
17 Tami ALTROGGE LYA GER GER 50,19
19 Leni PASTOORS LYA GER GER 51,21 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Ladies 15 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marlene MÖNNICH LYA GER GER 49,35
2 Stella Marie JUNGE LYA GER GER 50,88
3 Lena EBERHARD LYA GER GER 52,19
4 Lena KOHLISCH LYB GER GER 52,23
5 Katherina GOLDENBERG LYA GER GER 52,99
6 Franziska RIEDEL LYB GER GER 53,22

1000m Ladies 15 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lisa-Marie BEHLERT LB1 GER GER 1.30,37
2 Christiane KLOß L45 GER GER 1.30,90 SB
3 Larissa DÖRR LYB GER GER 1.34,23 PR SB
4 Anna BRETSCHNEIDER LC2 GER GER 1.34,49
5 Lilly PASSEK LC2 GER GER 1.37,03
6 Diana OPPENHEIM LC2 GER GER 1.37,19 SB
7 Amelie BRETSCHNEIDER LC2 GER GER 1.38,85
8 Kaja KOWOHL LC2 GER GER 1.39,84 SB
9 Tina HEMELTJEN LYA GER GER 1.41,82
10 Paula PFEIFER LYB GER GER 1.42,02
11 Kristina HAUSER LYB GER GER 1.42,12 PR SB
12 Jessica FRIDLAND LC1 GER GER 1.42,47
13 Janne SOBOTTKA LC1 GER GER 1.44,38 PR SB
14 Amy OESER LC1 GER GER 1.44,60
15 Elisa JANETZKI LYB GER GER 1.44,91 PR SB
16 Tami ALTROGGE LYA GER GER 1.46,72
17 Leni PASTOORS LYA GER GER 1.48,64 PR SB
18 Anna GUZOWSKI LYB GER GER 1.52,23

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 15 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jessica GERKE LC1 GER GER 2.28,79 PR SB
2 Cheyenne SCHMIDT LB1 GER GER 2.28,94
3 Jana LUNZE LC2 GER GER 2.29,37 SB
4 Lara SCHNEIDERSMANN LB1 GER GER 2.31,49 PR SB
5 Antonia BACH LC1 GER GER 2.31,91 PR SB
6 Mia PASTOORS LB1 GER GER 2.36,18 PR SB
7 Janika SCHULZE LC2 GER GER 2.39,32

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Ladies 15 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lieselotte ZITZMANN LYD GER GER 15,80
2 Finnja THORWIRTH LYD GER GER 15,89 SB

SB - Season Best

200m Ladies 15 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Frida BRUSCH LYC GER GER 25,08
2 Carla ALBRECHT LYE GER GER 28,24 SB
3 Marta OTTO LYE GER GER 29,07 SB
4 Jordan Felicitas OTT LYE GER GER 30,05
5 Maya FLEISCHER LYF GER GER 30,98 SB
6 Lieselotte ZITZMANN LYD GER GER 31,01 SB
7 Ella JARCZAK LYF GER GER 31,79 SB
8 Lysann LICHT LYF GER GER 33,06 SB
9 Finnja THORWIRTH LYD GER GER 33,61 SB
10 Catherina BUNSE LYF GER GER 34,29
11 Shania-Nayeli MÜCKE LYF GER GER 40,74 SB
12 Joyce Anna NIEBERGALL LYF GER GER 44,20 SB

SB - Season Best

200m (2) Ladies 15 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Frida BRUSCH LYC GER GER 24,18
2 Maya FLEISCHER LYF GER GER 31,23
3 Ella JARCZAK LYF GER GER 32,12
4 Lysann LICHT LYF GER GER 32,82 SB
5 Catherina BUNSE LYF GER GER 35,97
6 Joyce Anna NIEBERGALL LYF GER GER 40,82 SB
7 Shania-Nayeli MÜCKE LYF GER GER 46,98

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies 15 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jessica GERKE LC1 GER GER 28,97 SB
2 Antonia BACH LC1 GER GER 29,44 SB
3 Paula PFEIFER LYB GER GER 29,94 SB
4 Larissa DÖRR LYB GER GER 30,08 SB
5 Marlene MÖNNICH LYA GER GER 31,38 SB
6 Kristina HAUSER LYB GER GER 31,40 SB
7 Jessica FRIDLAND LC1 GER GER 31,48 SB
8 Elisa JANETZKI LYB GER GER 31,86
9 Lena KOHLISCH LYB GER GER 31,96 SB
10 Franziska RIEDEL LYB GER GER 32,41
11 Lena EBERHARD LYA GER GER 32,61
12 Katherina GOLDENBERG LYA GER GER 33,09
13 Anna GUZOWSKI LYB GER GER 34,29
14 Marta OTTO LYE GER GER 41,61
15 Carla ALBRECHT LYE GER GER 41,84
16 Jordan Felicitas OTT LYE GER GER 41,98 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names