Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 1)

Kolomna 15 - 16 December 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Women - Junior B 15 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH LB1 IAR IAR 41,68
2 Irina TAUNGAVER LB2 IAR IAR 41,83 PR SB
3 Valeriya VALTER LB2 IAR IAR 41,86
4 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA LB2 IAR IAR 41,93 PR SB
5 Marina AVTONOMOVA LB2 IAR IAR 42,15
6 Irina SLESAREVA LB2 IAR IAR 42,47
7 Mariya MYAGKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 42,48
8 Lyudmila MITROFANOVA LB1 IAR IAR 42,96
9 Sofya ZEMSKAYA LB2 IAR IAR 43,02
10 Marina TAUNGAVER LB2 IAR IAR 43,39 SB
11 Aleksandra DENISOVA LB2 IAR IAR 43,53 PR SB
12 Marina MISHINA LB2 IAR IAR 43,99
13 Darya PAVLOVA (2003) LB1 IAR IAR 44,08 PR SB
14 Valeriya GUBCHENKO LB2 IAR IAR 44,17 SB
15 Alina YUDINA LB1 IAR IAR 44,37
16 Viktoriya GECZ LB2 IAR IAR 44,66
17 Olesya SERGIENYA LB1 IAR IAR 44,67
18 Anastasiya BAZHENOVA LB1 IAR IAR 44,98 PR SB
19 Alina SALAKHOVA LB1 IAR IAR 45,23 SB
20 Valeriya ANDROSOVA LB1 IAR IAR 45,24
21 Khristina PLACHINDA LB2 IAR IAR 45,41 SB
22 Milena GUZIK LB1 IAR IAR 45,46
23 Sofiya LYSOVA LB2 IAR IAR 45,85 PR SB
24 Anastasiya BRANT LB1 IAR IAR 45,92 PR SB
25 Mariya FOROSTYANAYA LB1 IAR IAR 46,43 PR SB
26 Anna BARYSHEVA LB2 IAR IAR 47,03
27 Olga CHERNYAEVA LB1 IAR IAR 47,74 SB
28 Karina KOMOLOVA LB1 IAR IAR 47,91
29 Zlata NAJDYONYSHEVA LB2 IAR IAR 48,83
30 Aleksandra NIKOLAEVA LB1 IAR IAR 49,21 PR SB
31 Anastasiya FADEEVA LB2 IAR IAR 49,27 PR SB
32 Elena SMIRNOVA (2002) LB2 IAR IAR 50,04
33 Yana VINOGRADOVA LB1 IAR IAR 50,50 SB
34 Kseniya SHILOVA L? IAR IAR 50,95 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior B 15 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina TAUNGAVER LB2 IAR IAR 2.09,70 PR SB
2 Irina SLESAREVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.09,86 PR SB
3 Marina AVTONOMOVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.10,45 PR SB
4 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA LB2 IAR IAR 2.10,70 PR SB
5 Lyudmila MITROFANOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.11,96 PR SB
6 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH LB1 IAR IAR 2.12,44 SB
7 Valeriya VALTER LB2 IAR IAR 2.12,68 PR SB
8 Sofya ZEMSKAYA LB2 IAR IAR 2.12,76 SB
9 Darya PAVLOVA (2003) LB1 IAR IAR 2.13,08 SB
10 Alina YUDINA LB1 IAR IAR 2.14,38 PR SB
11 Marina TAUNGAVER LB2 IAR IAR 2.16,19 PR SB
12 Valeriya ANDROSOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.17,09 SB
13 Anastasiya BRANT LB1 IAR IAR 2.18,23 PR SB
14 Mariya FOROSTYANAYA LB1 IAR IAR 2.20,46 PR SB
15 Aleksandra DENISOVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.24,39
16 Alina SALAKHOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.25,23 SB
17 Sofiya LYSOVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.26,69
18 Zlata NAJDYONYSHEVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.26,70
19 Viktoriya GECZ LB2 IAR IAR 2.26,71(3)
20 Milena GUZIK LB1 IAR IAR 2.26,71(5) SB
21 Olga CHERNYAEVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.28,41 SB
22 Valeriya GUBCHENKO LB2 IAR IAR 2.29,35
23 Anastasiya BAZHENOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.31,84 PR SB
24 Anastasiya FADEEVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.31,85 PR SB
25 Anna BARYSHEVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.32,06 PR SB
26 Marina MISHINA LB2 IAR IAR 2.34,80 SB
27 Elena SMIRNOVA (2002) LB2 IAR IAR 2.35,52
28 Karina KOMOLOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.35,93 SB
29 Yana VINOGRADOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.42,19 SB
30 Kseniya SHILOVA L? IAR IAR 2.44,72 PR SB
31 Aleksandra NIKOLAEVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.55,72
DQ Olesya SERGIENYA LB1 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior C 15 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elizaveta GUBAREVA LC1 IAR IAR 42,35 PR SB
2 Lilit GARIBYAN LC2 IAR IAR 42,53
3 Veronika PLENKINA LC2 IAR IAR 43,08
4 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) LC1 IAR IAR 43,24
5 Milena BEREGOVENKO LC2 IAR IAR 43,48
6 Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA LC1 IAR IAR 43,49
7 Ekaterina BORISOVA LC1 IAR IAR 43,54
8 Elena CHEBOTAREVA LC1 IAR IAR 43,61
9 Milena SHAMOYAN LC1 IAR IAR 44,35
10 Polina PETRUNINA LC2 IAR IAR 44,71
11 Darya YUDENKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 44,92
12 Anna IVANOVA (2003) LC2 IAR IAR 45,00
13 Elizaveta KLISHINA LC1 IAR IAR 45,30 PR SB
14 Albina YASKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 45,33
15 Elizaveta ERGARDT LC2 IAR IAR 45,56 SB
16 Nadezhda NESTEROVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,61 PR SB
17 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA LC1 IAR IAR 45,69 PR SB
18 Viktoriya MOROZOVA LC1 IAR IAR 45,74 PR SB
19 Darya KOPZHANOVA LC1 IAR IAR 45,88
20 Kseniya ILICHEVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,99 PR SB
21 Arina BELYAEVA LC1 IAR IAR 46,23
22 Kseniya VLASOVA LC2 IAR IAR 46,50 SB
23 Galina ELKINA LC1 IAR IAR 46,71(0)
24 Mariya MOSYAGINA LC1 IAR IAR 46,71(7)
25 Tatyana BESHENKOVSKAYA LC2 IAR IAR 46,73 PR SB
26 Kristina CHERNYAVSKAYA LC1 IAR IAR 46,86 SB
27 Irina PAVLOVA (2004) LC2 IAR IAR 46,91 PR SB
28 Darya FRUKTOVA LC1 IAR IAR 46,94 SB
29 Nataliya KHVATKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 47,35(1)
30 Kamila SALIKHOVA LC2 IAR IAR 47,35(9) PR SB
31 Anastasiya SARAJKINA LC2 IAR IAR 47,37 PR SB
32 Sofya KHRAMKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 48,18
33 Olesya BOLOTNIKOVA L? IAR IAR 48,30 PR SB
34 Varvara SHISHLYANNIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 48,47
35 Asiyat ALIKHANOVA LC1 IAR IAR 48,61 PR SB
36 Viktoriya GRIBAKHO L? IAR IAR 48,76
37 Ekaterina SHUVALOVA LC1 IAR IAR 48,80
38 Ekaterina MAKAROVA LC1 IAR IAR 49,06 PR SB
39 Ulyana RAJCINA LC1 IAR IAR 49,69 PR SB
40 Anna ZENUSHKINA LC2 IAR IAR 49,81 PR SB
41 Anastasiya ZASETKINA LC1 IAR IAR 50,04 SB
42 Mariya BUDARINA LC1 IAR IAR 50,47
43 Polina VINOGRADOVA LC2 IAR IAR 52,04
44 Viktoriya VOLUSHKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 52,80
45 Polina PARSHINA LC2 IAR IAR 52,98
DNS Alina BABKINA LC2 IAR IAR DNS
WDR Mariya PORTNOVA LC2 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior C 15 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lilit GARIBYAN LC2 IAR IAR 2.08,26 PR SB
2 Ekaterina BORISOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.11,26 PR SB
3 Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.12,76 PR SB
4 Elena CHEBOTAREVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.14,14 PR SB
5 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) LC1 IAR IAR 2.14,44 PR SB
6 Elizaveta GUBAREVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.14,48
7 Milena BEREGOVENKO LC2 IAR IAR 2.15,31 SB
8 Darya YUDENKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.18,78 SB
9 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.20,43 PR SB
10 Polina PETRUNINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.20,77 PR SB
11 Darya FRUKTOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.20,87 PR SB
12 Veronika PLENKINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.21,20 SB
13 Milena SHAMOYAN LC1 IAR IAR 2.22,85 PR SB
14 Elizaveta KLISHINA LC1 IAR IAR 2.22,91 PR SB
15 Albina YASKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.22,97 PR SB
16 Viktoriya MOROZOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.23,63 PR SB
17 Galina ELKINA LC1 IAR IAR 2.23,73 PR SB
18 Polina VINOGRADOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.24,36
19 Anastasiya SARAJKINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.26,46 PR SB
20 Elizaveta ERGARDT LC2 IAR IAR 2.26,55
21 Mariya MOSYAGINA LC1 IAR IAR 2.26,58
22 Anna IVANOVA (2003) LC2 IAR IAR 2.27,33 SB
23 Nadezhda NESTEROVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.27,74 SB
24 Irina PAVLOVA (2004) LC2 IAR IAR 2.28,72
25 Darya KOPZHANOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.28,91
26 Kseniya ILICHEVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.29,32 PR SB
27 Arina BELYAEVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.29,75 PR SB
28 Sofya KHRAMKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.30,95
29 Asiyat ALIKHANOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.31,82 PR SB
30 Kamila SALIKHOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.32,33 PR SB
31 Kristina CHERNYAVSKAYA LC1 IAR IAR 2.35,37
32 Varvara SHISHLYANNIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.35,63 SB
33 Ekaterina MAKAROVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.37,35 PR SB
34 Kseniya VLASOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.37,82 SB
35 Olesya BOLOTNIKOVA L? IAR IAR 2.39,40 PR SB
36 Ekaterina SHUVALOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.40,36 PR SB
37 Ulyana RAJCINA LC1 IAR IAR 2.40,74 PR SB
38 Nataliya KHVATKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.42,64 PR SB
39 Mariya BUDARINA LC1 IAR IAR 2.43,42
40 Anna ZENUSHKINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.44,10 PR SB
41 Tatyana BESHENKOVSKAYA LC2 IAR IAR 2.44,92 SB
42 Viktoriya VOLUSHKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.47,24 PR SB
43 Anastasiya ZASETKINA LC1 IAR IAR 2.47,62 PR SB
44 Viktoriya GRIBAKHO L? IAR IAR 2.49,95
45 Polina PARSHINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.53,68 PR SB
DNS Alina BABKINA LC2 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior B 16 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marina AVTONOMOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.22,68 PR SB
2 Mariya MYAGKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.23,36 PR SB
3 Irina SLESAREVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.24,37
4 Lyudmila MITROFANOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.24,42 PR SB
5 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA LB2 IAR IAR 1.24,57 PR SB
6 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH LB1 IAR IAR 1.24,78
7 Irina TAUNGAVER LB2 IAR IAR 1.24,79 PR SB
8 Valeriya VALTER LB2 IAR IAR 1.24,81 PR SB
9 Sofya ZEMSKAYA LB2 IAR IAR 1.25,98 SB
10 Darya PAVLOVA (2003) LB1 IAR IAR 1.27,16 SB
11 Marina TAUNGAVER LB2 IAR IAR 1.27,38 SB
12 Alina YUDINA LB1 IAR IAR 1.27,55 SB
13 Olesya SERGIENYA LB1 IAR IAR 1.27,60 SB
14 Aleksandra DENISOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.28,62 PR SB
15 Valeriya ANDROSOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.28,77 SB
16 Anastasiya BRANT LB1 IAR IAR 1.30,23 PR SB
17 Viktoriya GECZ LB2 IAR IAR 1.30,69
18 Valeriya GUBCHENKO LB2 IAR IAR 1.31,07 SB
19 Mariya FOROSTYANAYA LB1 IAR IAR 1.31,62 PR SB
20 Alina SALAKHOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.32,03
21 Sofiya LYSOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.33,88 PR SB
22 Milena GUZIK LB1 IAR IAR 1.33,96 SB
23 Anastasiya BAZHENOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.34,00 PR SB
24 Olga CHERNYAEVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.34,88 SB
25 Khristina PLACHINDA LB2 IAR IAR 1.35,31
26 Anna BARYSHEVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.36,65 PR SB
27 Zlata NAJDYONYSHEVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.37,20
28 Karina KOMOLOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.38,26 SB
29 Marina MISHINA LB2 IAR IAR 1.38,33
30 Aleksandra NIKOLAEVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.39,30 PR SB
31 Anastasiya FADEEVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.39,37 PR SB
32 Elena SMIRNOVA (2002) LB2 IAR IAR 1.40,57 SB
33 Yana VINOGRADOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.44,39 SB
34 Kseniya SHILOVA L? IAR IAR 1.44,57 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior B 16 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariya MYAGKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 4.34,93 PR SB
2 Irina TAUNGAVER LB2 IAR IAR 4.38,84 PR SB
3 Darya PAVLOVA (2003) LB1 IAR IAR 4.39,35 SB
4 Sofya ZEMSKAYA LB2 IAR IAR 4.39,36 PR SB
5 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA LB2 IAR IAR 4.41,62 PR SB
6 Lyudmila MITROFANOVA LB1 IAR IAR 4.43,10 PR SB
7 Irina SLESAREVA LB2 IAR IAR 4.45,67 PR SB
8 Anastasiya BRANT LB1 IAR IAR 4.49,86 PR SB
9 Alina YUDINA LB1 IAR IAR 4.50,10 SB
10 Valeriya VALTER LB2 IAR IAR 4.54,96 PR SB
11 Marina TAUNGAVER LB2 IAR IAR 4.56,77 SB
12 Valeriya ANDROSOVA LB1 IAR IAR 5.03,62 SB
13 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH LB1 IAR IAR 5.03,71 SB
14 Mariya FOROSTYANAYA LB1 IAR IAR 5.03,85 PR SB
15 Zlata NAJDYONYSHEVA LB2 IAR IAR 5.04,75 PR SB
16 Marina AVTONOMOVA LB2 IAR IAR 5.04,80 SB
17 Alina SALAKHOVA LB1 IAR IAR 5.07,63 SB
18 Milena GUZIK LB1 IAR IAR 5.08,07 SB
19 Aleksandra DENISOVA LB2 IAR IAR 5.17,75
20 Olga CHERNYAEVA LB1 IAR IAR 5.18,29 SB
21 Anastasiya FADEEVA LB2 IAR IAR 5.24,97 PR SB
22 Viktoriya GECZ LB2 IAR IAR 5.27,83 SB
23 Valeriya GUBCHENKO LB2 IAR IAR 5.28,48 PR SB
24 Anna BARYSHEVA LB2 IAR IAR 5.33,33 PR SB
25 Aleksandra NIKOLAEVA LB1 IAR IAR 5.36,01 SB
26 Elena SMIRNOVA (2002) LB2 IAR IAR 5.37,34 SB
27 Anastasiya BAZHENOVA LB1 IAR IAR 5.38,04 PR SB
28 Karina KOMOLOVA LB1 IAR IAR 5.43,13 SB
29 Yana VINOGRADOVA LB1 IAR IAR 6.04,20 SB
WDR Sofiya LYSOVA LB2 IAR IAR WDR
WDR Marina MISHINA LB2 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior C 16 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elizaveta GUBAREVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.23,55 PR SB
2 Lilit GARIBYAN LC2 IAR IAR 1.24,07 PR SB
3 Ekaterina BORISOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.24,41 PR SB
4 Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.25,42 PR SB
5 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) LC1 IAR IAR 1.26,13 PR SB
6 Milena BEREGOVENKO LC2 IAR IAR 1.26,96
7 Elena CHEBOTAREVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.27,26 PR SB
8 Veronika PLENKINA LC2 IAR IAR 1.27,91 SB
9 Polina VINOGRADOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.29,63 PR SB
10 Darya YUDENKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.29,92 PR SB
11 Polina PETRUNINA LC2 IAR IAR 1.30,33 PR SB
12 Milena SHAMOYAN LC1 IAR IAR 1.30,36 SB
13 Elizaveta KLISHINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.30,81 PR SB
14 Viktoriya MOROZOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.31,03 PR SB
15 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.31,37 PR SB
16 Albina YASKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.32,33 PR SB
17 Darya FRUKTOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.32,52 PR SB
18 Anna IVANOVA (2003) LC2 IAR IAR 1.33,18
19 Irina PAVLOVA (2004) LC2 IAR IAR 1.33,41 PR SB
20 Galina ELKINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.33,99
21 Darya KOPZHANOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.34,03
22 Nadezhda NESTEROVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.34,56 SB
23 Kseniya ILICHEVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.35,53(2) PR SB
24 Tatyana BESHENKOVSKAYA LC2 IAR IAR 1.35,53(7) PR SB
25 Kamila SALIKHOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.35,72 PR SB
26 Asiyat ALIKHANOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.36,52 PR SB
27 Olesya BOLOTNIKOVA L? IAR IAR 1.37,38 PR SB
28 Varvara SHISHLYANNIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.37,44 SB
29 Arina BELYAEVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.37,56
30 Anastasiya SARAJKINA LC2 IAR IAR 1.37,64
31 Kristina CHERNYAVSKAYA LC1 IAR IAR 1.37,96
32 Kseniya VLASOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.38,35 SB
33 Sofya KHRAMKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.39,32 SB
34 Ekaterina SHUVALOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.39,56 PR SB
35 Viktoriya GRIBAKHO L? IAR IAR 1.40,19 SB
36 Nataliya KHVATKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.40,43 PR SB
37 Ulyana RAJCINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.41,11 PR SB
38 Anna ZENUSHKINA LC2 IAR IAR 1.41,45 PR SB
39 Anastasiya ZASETKINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.41,83 PR SB
40 Ekaterina MAKAROVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.41,97 PR SB
41 Mariya BUDARINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.42,67 PR SB
42 Viktoriya VOLUSHKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.47,36 SB
43 Polina PARSHINA LC2 IAR IAR 1.52,06
DNF Elizaveta ERGARDT LC2 IAR IAR DNF
DQ Mariya MOSYAGINA LC1 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior C 16 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina BORISOVA LC1 IAR IAR 4.36,74 PR SB
2 Lilit GARIBYAN LC2 IAR IAR 4.37,14 PR SB
3 Elizaveta GUBAREVA LC1 IAR IAR 4.40,86 PR SB
4 Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA LC1 IAR IAR 4.41,55 PR SB
5 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) LC1 IAR IAR 4.44,97 PR SB
6 Darya FRUKTOVA LC1 IAR IAR 4.49,81 PR SB
7 Elena CHEBOTAREVA LC1 IAR IAR 4.50,85 PR SB
8 Milena SHAMOYAN LC1 IAR IAR 4.52,96 PR SB
9 Milena BEREGOVENKO LC2 IAR IAR 4.53,39
10 Polina PETRUNINA LC2 IAR IAR 4.58,07 PR SB
11 Viktoriya MOROZOVA LC1 IAR IAR 4.59,55 PR SB
12 Albina YASKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 5.00,78 PR SB
13 Irina PAVLOVA (2004) LC2 IAR IAR 5.01,10 PR SB
14 Galina ELKINA LC1 IAR IAR 5.01,35 PR SB
15 Veronika PLENKINA LC2 IAR IAR 5.05,51 PR SB
16 Elizaveta KLISHINA LC1 IAR IAR 5.07,13 PR SB
17 Darya YUDENKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 5.07,31
18 Polina VINOGRADOVA LC2 IAR IAR 5.08,16 SB
19 Mariya MOSYAGINA LC1 IAR IAR 5.12,51 PR SB
20 Anastasiya SARAJKINA LC2 IAR IAR 5.14,40 PR SB
21 Asiyat ALIKHANOVA LC1 IAR IAR 5.15,79 PR SB
22 Kristina CHERNYAVSKAYA LC1 IAR IAR 5.16,85 PR SB
23 Kamila SALIKHOVA LC2 IAR IAR 5.18,18 PR SB
24 Nadezhda NESTEROVA LC2 IAR IAR 5.18,62 PR SB
25 Sofya KHRAMKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 5.18,82 SB
26 Elizaveta ERGARDT LC2 IAR IAR 5.21,96 PR SB
27 Varvara SHISHLYANNIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 5.22,67 SB
28 Anna IVANOVA (2003) LC2 IAR IAR 5.27,33 SB
29 Kseniya ILICHEVA LC2 IAR IAR 5.34,78 PR SB
DQ Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA LC1 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Darya KOPZHANOVA LC1 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Arina BELYAEVA LC1 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names