N. A. Gulyaev Prize

Vologda (RUS) 8 - 9 December 2018 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Ladies 8 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yuliya ASONKOVA Юлия Асонкова LA1 RUS RUS 49,75 SB
2 Lyubov ANTROPOVA Любовь Антропова LN1 RUS RUS 50,09
3 Natalya SOKOLOVA Наталья Соколова LA1 RUS RUS 52,16 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 8 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yuliya ASONKOVA Юлия Асонкова LA1 RUS RUS 1.49,89 SB
2 Lyubov ANTROPOVA Любовь Антропова LN1 RUS RUS 1.52,19

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior B 8 December 2018

1000m Ladies - Junior B 8 December 2018

500m Ladies - Junior C 8 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darina KRENDELEVA Дарина Кренделева LC1 RUS RUS 45,41
2 Ekaterina BORISOVA Екатерина Борисова LC1 RUS RUS 46,19
3 Alena FADEEVA Алена Фадеева LC1 RUS RUS 46,46
4 Milena SHAMOYAN Милена Шамоян LC1 RUS RUS 47,12
5 Darina SHAPINA Дарина Шапина LC2 RUS RUS 47,45 SB
6 Elizaveta ZHDANOVA Елизавета Жданова LC2 RUS RUS 47,55 SB
7 Darya YUDENKOVA Дарья Юденкова LC2 RUS RUS 47,79
8 Ulyana REUTOVA Ульяна Реутова LC2 RUS RUS 48,43 PR SB
9 Albina YASKOVA Альбина Яськова LC1 RUS RUS 48,46
10 Darya IEVLEVA Дарья Иевлева LC1 RUS RUS 48,71 SB
11 Darya POPOVA (2004) Дарья Попова LC2 RUS RUS 49,25 PR SB
12 Emiliya BIZAJNE Эмилия Бизайне LC2 RUS RUS 49,42 SB
13 Alina NEZGOVOROVA Алина Незговорова LC2 RUS RUS 49,49 SB
14 Ekaterina KONKINA Екатерина Конкина LYA RUS RUS 50,61
15 Mariya ULYASHEVA Мария Уляшева LC1 RUS RUS 51,00 SB
16 Elena SHAKHOVA Елена Шахова LC2 RUS RUS 51,04 SB
17 Alla GOLDA Алла Голда LC2 RUS RUS 51,45 PR SB
18 Anita NOVOZHILOVA Анита Новожилова LC1 RUS RUS 51,76 SB
19 Mariya MATASOVA Мария Матасова LC1 RUS RUS 52,15 SB
20 Karina VARINA Карина Варина LC1 RUS RUS 53,07 SB
21 Darya KOMYSHEVA (2005) Дарья Комышева LC1 RUS RUS 53,79 SB
22 Ekaterina GOLDA Екатерина Голда LC2 RUS RUS 54,25 PR SB
23 Ekaterina KOTOVA Екатерина Котова LC2 RUS RUS 54,45 SB
24 Alina TEPLENICHEVA Алина Тепленичева LC2 RUS RUS 56,15 SB
25 Sofya AFONICHKINA Софья Афоничкина LC1 RUS RUS 57,94 PR SB
25 Margarita BELIKOVA Маргарита Беликова LC2 RUS RUS 57,94 SB
DQ Lilit GARIBYAN Лилит Гарибян LC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Olesya SHIRYAEVA Олеся Ширяева LC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior C 8 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lilit GARIBYAN Лилит Гарибян LC2 RUS RUS 1.33,56
2 Ekaterina BORISOVA Екатерина Борисова LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,89
3 Alena FADEEVA Алена Фадеева LC1 RUS RUS 1.37,19
4 Milena SHAMOYAN Милена Шамоян LC1 RUS RUS 1.40,38
5 Darina KRENDELEVA Дарина Кренделева LC1 RUS RUS 1.40,39
6 Darya YUDENKOVA Дарья Юденкова LC2 RUS RUS 1.40,75
7 Elizaveta ZHDANOVA Елизавета Жданова LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,23 SB
8 Olesya SHIRYAEVA Олеся Ширяева LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,46 SB
9 Ulyana REUTOVA Ульяна Реутова LC2 RUS RUS 1.43,95 PR SB
10 Albina YASKOVA Альбина Яськова LC1 RUS RUS 1.44,87
11 Darina SHAPINA Дарина Шапина LC2 RUS RUS 1.46,01 SB
12 Alina NEZGOVOROVA Алина Незговорова LC2 RUS RUS 1.46,69 SB
13 Darya IEVLEVA Дарья Иевлева LC1 RUS RUS 1.49,65 SB
14 Ekaterina KONKINA Екатерина Конкина LYA RUS RUS 1.50,74
15 Elena SHAKHOVA Елена Шахова LC2 RUS RUS 1.52,34 SB
16 Alla GOLDA Алла Голда LC2 RUS RUS 1.52,41 PR SB
17 Karina VARINA Карина Варина LC1 RUS RUS 1.54,16 SB
18 Anita NOVOZHILOVA Анита Новожилова LC1 RUS RUS 1.55,37 SB
19 Darya KOMYSHEVA (2005) Дарья Комышева LC1 RUS RUS 1.56,63 SB
20 Mariya MATASOVA Мария Матасова LC1 RUS RUS 1.56,70 SB
21 Ekaterina GOLDA Екатерина Голда LC2 RUS RUS 1.57,55 PR SB
22 Alina TEPLENICHEVA Алина Тепленичева LC2 RUS RUS 2.05,21 SB
23 Margarita BELIKOVA Маргарита Беликова LC2 RUS RUS 2.09,50 SB
24 Ekaterina KOTOVA Екатерина Котова LC2 RUS RUS 2.15,11 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies 9 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Natalya SOKOLOVA Наталья Соколова LA1 RUS RUS 49,68 SB
2 Yuliya ASONKOVA Юлия Асонкова LA1 RUS RUS 50,03
DNF Lyubov ANTROPOVA Любовь Антропова LN1 RUS RUS DNF

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 9 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yuliya ASONKOVA Юлия Асонкова LA1 RUS RUS 1.50,33
2 Lyubov ANTROPOVA Любовь Антропова LN1 RUS RUS 1.51,41

500m Ladies - Junior B 9 December 2018

1000m Ladies - Junior B 9 December 2018

500m Ladies - Junior C 9 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darina KRENDELEVA Дарина Кренделева LC1 RUS RUS 45,37
2 Lilit GARIBYAN Лилит Гарибян LC2 RUS RUS 45,47
3 Ekaterina BORISOVA Екатерина Борисова LC1 RUS RUS 45,76
4 Alena FADEEVA Алена Фадеева LC1 RUS RUS 46,37
5 Elizaveta ZHDANOVA Елизавета Жданова LC2 RUS RUS 47,30 SB
6 Darina SHAPINA Дарина Шапина LC2 RUS RUS 47,32 SB
7 Milena SHAMOYAN Милена Шамоян LC1 RUS RUS 48,24
7 Albina YASKOVA Альбина Яськова LC1 RUS RUS 48,24
9 Darya IEVLEVA Дарья Иевлева LC1 RUS RUS 48,25 SB
10 Olesya SHIRYAEVA Олеся Ширяева LC1 RUS RUS 48,29 SB
11 Darya YUDENKOVA Дарья Юденкова LC2 RUS RUS 48,93
12 Alina NEZGOVOROVA Алина Незговорова LC2 RUS RUS 49,38 SB
13 Alla GOLDA Алла Голда LC2 RUS RUS 50,43 PR SB
14 Elena SHAKHOVA Елена Шахова LC2 RUS RUS 52,25
15 Darya KOMYSHEVA (2005) Дарья Комышева LC1 RUS RUS 52,71 SB
16 Karina VARINA Карина Варина LC1 RUS RUS 52,87 SB
17 Mariya MATASOVA Мария Матасова LC1 RUS RUS 53,04
18 Anita NOVOZHILOVA Анита Новожилова LC1 RUS RUS 53,54
19 Ekaterina GOLDA Екатерина Голда LC2 RUS RUS 53,85 PR SB
20 Ekaterina KOTOVA Екатерина Котова LC2 RUS RUS 54,26 SB
21 Alina TEPLENICHEVA Алина Тепленичева LC2 RUS RUS 54,48 SB
22 Margarita BELIKOVA Маргарита Беликова LC2 RUS RUS 57,18 SB
23 Ulyana REUTOVA Ульяна Реутова LC2 RUS RUS 1.15,90

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior C 9 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina BORISOVA Екатерина Борисова LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,50
2 Alena FADEEVA Алена Фадеева LC1 RUS RUS 1.37,49
3 Olesya SHIRYAEVA Олеся Ширяева LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,43 SB
4 Darya YUDENKOVA Дарья Юденкова LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,57
5 Darina KRENDELEVA Дарина Кренделева LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,82
6 Ulyana REUTOVA Ульяна Реутова LC2 RUS RUS 1.43,35 PR SB
7 Emiliya BIZAJNE Эмилия Бизайне LC2 RUS RUS 1.43,54 SB
8 Albina YASKOVA Альбина Яськова LC1 RUS RUS 1.44,90
9 Elizaveta ZHDANOVA Елизавета Жданова LC2 RUS RUS 1.44,95
10 Milena SHAMOYAN Милена Шамоян LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,32
11 Alina NEZGOVOROVA Алина Незговорова LC2 RUS RUS 1.45,34 SB
12 Darya POPOVA (2004) Дарья Попова LC2 RUS RUS 1.45,57 PR SB
13 Darina SHAPINA Дарина Шапина LC2 RUS RUS 1.46,05
14 Darya IEVLEVA Дарья Иевлева LC1 RUS RUS 1.48,00 SB
15 Mariya ULYASHEVA Мария Уляшева LC1 RUS RUS 1.50,86 SB
16 Alla GOLDA Алла Голда LC2 RUS RUS 1.53,27
17 Darya KOMYSHEVA (2005) Дарья Комышева LC1 RUS RUS 1.53,90 SB
18 Karina VARINA Карина Варина LC1 RUS RUS 1.54,11 SB
19 Ekaterina GOLDA Екатерина Голда LC2 RUS RUS 1.56,13 PR SB
20 Anita NOVOZHILOVA Анита Новожилова LC1 RUS RUS 1.59,26
21 Mariya MATASOVA Мария Матасова LC1 RUS RUS 1.59,46
22 Ekaterina KOTOVA Екатерина Котова LC2 RUS RUS 2.04,20 SB
23 Alina TEPLENICHEVA Алина Тепленичева LC2 RUS RUS 2.06,08
24 Margarita BELIKOVA Маргарита Беликова LC2 RUS RUS 2.09,03 SB
25 Sofya AFONICHKINA Софья Афоничкина LC1 RUS RUS 2.26,45 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior D 9 December 2018

Native Language Names