Frillensee Cup

Inzell (GER)21 December 2018 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

500m Men 21 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Thomas GEERDINCK MN4 NED NED 36,28 SB
2 Tjerk de BOER MN1 NED NED 36,79 SB
3 Armin HAGER MSA AUT AUT 36,86 SB
4 Gabriel ODOR MA1 AUT AUT 37,29
5 Ignaz GSCHWENTNER MB2 AUT AUT 37,65 PR SB
6 Victor VELTHUIJSEN MN4 NED NED 38,02 SB
7 Marvin MUIJS MN3 NED NED 39,10 SB
8 Nicolae Răzvan MILITARU MB2 ROU ROU 39,11 PR SB
9 Stefan CLAUS MN3 NED NED 39,18
10 Gabriel Eduard NITU MC1 ROU ROU 41,17
11 Lucas BESTEMAN MB2 NED NED 41,19
12 Kurt van BAAR MB1 NED NED 41,39 PR SB
13 Thomas JANSEN (2003) MB1 NED NED 41,49
14 Pepijn DU CROCQ MB1 NED NED 44,38
15 Marco SCHOUTEN M45 NED NED 44,78 PR SB
16 Rares MOLDANSCHI MC1 ROU ROU 48,32 PR SB
17 Heine DEELSTRA M60 NED NED 54,27
18 Tudor DEBU MYC ROU ROU 58,53 PR SB
19 Norbert SUTO MYB ROU ROU 59,90 PR SB
20 Jonathan KELLER MYC GER GER 1.00,92
21 Vinzenz ÖTTL MYD GER GER 1.01,17
22 Brandon JAKUBEIT MYD GER GER 1.06,99 SB
DQ Luuk PRINCEN MA2 NED NED DQ
DQ Casian MOISA MYB ROU ROU DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 21 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Armin HAGER MSA AUT AUT 1.12,29 SB
2 Ignaz GSCHWENTNER MB2 AUT AUT 1.14,18 PR SB
3 Victor VELTHUIJSEN MN4 NED NED 1.16,73 SB
4 Stefan CLAUS MN3 NED NED 1.19,16
5 Marvin MUIJS MN3 NED NED 1.21,72 SB
6 Luuk PRINCEN MA2 NED NED 1.22,61 SB
7 Rares MOLDANSCHI MC1 ROU ROU 1.37,21 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 21 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tjerk de BOER MN1 NED NED 1.50,11
2 Nicolae Răzvan MILITARU MB2 ROU ROU 2.03,09
3 Kurt van BAAR MB1 NED NED 2.05,82 PR SB
4 Gabriel Eduard NITU MC1 ROU ROU 2.06,55
5 Thomas JANSEN (2003) MB1 NED NED 2.08,36
6 Lucas BESTEMAN MB2 NED NED 2.10,03
7 Bram SCHOUTEN MB1 NED NED 2.12,20 SB
8 Marco SCHOUTEN M45 NED NED 2.15,00 PR SB
9 Pepijn DU CROCQ MB1 NED NED 2.17,36
10 Heine DEELSTRA M60 NED NED 2.35,50

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 21 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jorrit BERGSMA (1986) M30 NED NED 3.44,56 SB
2 Linus HEIDEGGER MN4 AUT AUT 3.49,47 SB
3 Thomas GEERDINCK MN4 NED NED 3.52,61 SB
4 Lex DIJKSTRA MN4 NED NED 3.53,47
5 Gabriel ODOR MA1 AUT AUT 3.53,80

SB - Season Best

100m Men 21 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Robert MURESAN MYF ROU ROU 14,21 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men 21 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tudor DEBU MYC ROU ROU 34,45 SB
2 Norbert SUTO MYB ROU ROU 34,72 SB
3 Brandon JAKUBEIT MYD GER GER 35,49 SB
4 Vinzenz ÖTTL MYD GER GER 36,25 SB
5 Jonathan KELLER MYC GER GER 36,66
6 Robert MURESAN MYF ROU ROU 37,36 SB
7 Casian MOISA MYB ROU ROU 42,99 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names