City Championships

Kirov 25 - 26 December 2018 Source: dinamoshkola.ru

500m Men 25 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) MA1 IAR IAR 39,64
2 Vitalij BLEDNYKH MN3 IAR IAR 39,78
3 Pavel SHABALIN MB2 IAR IAR 40,91
4 Vasilij EPIMAKHOV MSA IAR IAR 40,93 SB
5 Andrej GOROSHNIKOV MSA IAR IAR 41,35
6 Maksim BELORUSCEV MB1 IAR IAR 41,97 SB
7 Egor KLESTOV MC2 IAR IAR 42,53 PR SB
7 Aleksandr KORZUNIN MC2 IAR IAR 42,53
9 Andrej PERMINOV MC2 IAR IAR 42,68
10 Andrej PONOMAREV MA1 IAR IAR 42,93
11 Vladislav LAPTEV MC2 IAR IAR 44,95
12 Mark DEMAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 44,97
13 Vyacheslav ISUPOV MB1 IAR IAR 45,09
14 Gleb KOCHUROV MB1 IAR IAR 45,20
15 Danil KATYUKHIN MB2 IAR IAR 46,08
16 Vladislav VEDERNIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 46,17
17 Rodion SOSNOVSKIKH MB1 IAR IAR 47,86
18 Kirill DURKIN MC1 IAR IAR 48,27
19 Ilya FILIMONOV MC1 IAR IAR 48,96 PR SB
20 Dmitrij TREGUBOV MC2 IAR IAR 49,35 PR SB
21 Matvej KOZLOV MB1 IAR IAR 49,90 PR SB
22 Aleksej GUZHAVIN MC1 IAR IAR 50,27 SB
23 Matvej KORABLEV MYA IAR IAR 50,57
24 Andrej SHALAGINOV MYA IAR IAR 51,20

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 25 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) MA1 IAR IAR 4.21,10
2 Andrej GOROSHNIKOV MSA IAR IAR 4.31,37
3 Pavel SHABALIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.45,83
4 Aleksandr KORZUNIN MC2 IAR IAR 4.47,70 PR SB
5 Vitalij BLEDNYKH MN3 IAR IAR 4.54,14 SB
6 Maksim BELORUSCEV MB1 IAR IAR 4.55,30
7 Egor KLESTOV MC2 IAR IAR 5.03,82 SB
8 Andrej PERMINOV MC2 IAR IAR 5.09,40 SB
9 Vyacheslav ISUPOV MB1 IAR IAR 5.10,31 PR SB
10 Vladislav LAPTEV MC2 IAR IAR 5.11,14 PR SB
11 Danil KATYUKHIN MB2 IAR IAR 5.12,65
12 Mark DEMAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 5.21,25
13 Vasilij EPIMAKHOV MSA IAR IAR 5.23,82 SB
14 Vladislav VEDERNIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 5.27,75
15 Gleb KOCHUROV MB1 IAR IAR 5.28,00
16 Kirill DURKIN MC1 IAR IAR 5.39,12 PR SB
17 Ilya FILIMONOV MC1 IAR IAR 6.03,48 PR SB
18 Dmitrij TREGUBOV MC2 IAR IAR 6.11,00 PR SB
19 Matvej KOZLOV MB1 IAR IAR 6.24,50 SB
WDR Andrej PONOMAREV MA1 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 26 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) MA1 IAR IAR 2.01,01
2 Pavel SHABALIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.05,08
3 Vitalij BLEDNYKH MN3 IAR IAR 2.07,22 SB
4 Andrej GOROSHNIKOV MSA IAR IAR 2.07,29
5 Aleksandr KORZUNIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.14,81 PR SB
6 Maksim BELORUSCEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.17,83 SB
7 Vladislav LAPTEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.21,42 PR SB
8 Vasilij EPIMAKHOV MSA IAR IAR 2.22,85 SB
9 Egor KLESTOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.24,42
10 Mark DEMAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.25,62 PR SB
11 Vyacheslav ISUPOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.25,93 PR SB
12 Gleb KOCHUROV MB1 IAR IAR 2.26,05 SB
13 Andrej PERMINOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.26,76
14 Danil KATYUKHIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.26,93 SB
15 Andrej PONOMAREV MA1 IAR IAR 2.27,29 SB
16 Kirill DURKIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.30,89
17 Andrej SHALAGINOV MYA IAR IAR 2.47,36 PR SB
18 Rodion SOSNOVSKIKH MB1 IAR IAR 2.47,64 SB
19 Dmitrij TREGUBOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.48,45
20 Ilya FILIMONOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.52,46 PR SB
21 Matvej KORABLEV MYA IAR IAR 2.58,58 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men 26 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) MA1 IAR IAR 7.28,39
2 Andrej GOROSHNIKOV MSA IAR IAR 7.34,47
3 Pavel SHABALIN MB2 IAR IAR 8.01,78 PR SB
4 Maksim BELORUSCEV MB1 IAR IAR 8.26,48 PR SB
5 Vitalij BLEDNYKH MN3 IAR IAR 8.26,87 SB
6 Danil KATYUKHIN MB2 IAR IAR 8.42,92 PR SB
7 Mark DEMAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 9.00,30 PR SB
8 Gleb KOCHUROV MB1 IAR IAR 9.29,30 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Out of Competition 26 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr KORZUNIN MC2 IAR IAR 8.02,63 PR SB
2 Andrej PERMINOV MC2 IAR IAR 8.52,74 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names