Klubbmesterskapet 2018/2019 Aktiv SK

Oslo - Valle Hovin (NOR) 29 December 2018 Source: www.aktivsk.no

500m Men 29 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mii Erik HAUGÅRD MSA NOR NOR 42,13
2 Thor-Andrè PEDERSEN M45 NOR NOR 42,54 SB
3 August MIDDELKOOP MA1 NOR NOR 44,50
4 Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS MB1 NOR NOR 46,38
5 Anders HØSTAD M40 NOR NOR 46,98 SB
6 David Luangtep VANGEN MC1 NOR NOR 47,32
7 Linus August RISNES MC1 NOR NOR 47,36
8 Sveinung VEA M45 NOR NOR 47,83
9 Arne STENHAUG M60 NOR NOR 48,01 SB
10 Erik VEA M65 NOR NOR 48,07
11 Odd-Arild ØDEGAARD M50 NOR NOR 48,99 SB
12 Kurt Feiring LARSEN M50 NOR NOR 51,46 SB
13 Knut Erik TVETEN M40 NOR NOR 53,21 SB
14 Terje ERFJORD M65 NOR NOR 53,81
15 Eirik ANDERSEN MYB NOR NOR 54,89
16 Aron FEIRING MYB NOR NOR 57,16
17 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN MYB NOR NOR 1.00,32

SB - Season Best

1000m Men 29 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Thor-Andrè PEDERSEN M45 NOR NOR 1.27,11 SB
2 Odd-Arild ØDEGAARD M50 NOR NOR 1.32,08 SB
3 August MIDDELKOOP MA1 NOR NOR 1.32,60 SB
4 Sveinung VEA M45 NOR NOR 1.33,00
5 Erik VEA M65 NOR NOR 1.33,65
6 Anders HØSTAD M40 NOR NOR 1.35,70 SB
7 Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS MB1 NOR NOR 1.36,21
8 Linus August RISNES MC1 NOR NOR 1.38,53
9 Arne STENHAUG M60 NOR NOR 1.40,46 SB
10 David Luangtep VANGEN MC1 NOR NOR 1.43,03
11 Knut Erik TVETEN M40 NOR NOR 1.44,01 PR SB
12 Kurt Feiring LARSEN M50 NOR NOR 1.47,18 SB
13 Terje ERFJORD M65 NOR NOR 1.47,79 SB
14 Eirik ANDERSEN MYB NOR NOR 1.47,91
15 Aron FEIRING MYB NOR NOR 2.01,98
16 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN MYB NOR NOR 2.02,71

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Gjesteklasse 29 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Odd Øystein LANGEGÅRD M35 NOR NOR 43,39
2 Morten HENRIKSEN M60 NOR NOR 46,10
3 Frode EIDSMO M60 NOR NOR 46,14
4 Fredrik PEDERSEN MYA NOR NOR 47,81
5 Tore GATLAND M50 NOR NOR 48,76 PR SB
6 Miika KLEVSTUEN MYB NOR NOR 49,90
7 Tomm Patrick SAMODEE M35 NOR NOR 49,97 PR SB
8 Nils JUELL M45 NOR NOR 50,73
9 Lars JENSEN M60 DEN DEN 1.04,53 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Gjesteklasse 29 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Odd Øystein LANGEGÅRD M35 NOR NOR 1.25,76
2 Frode EIDSMO M60 NOR NOR 1.27,83 SB
3 Tore GATLAND M50 NOR NOR 1.33,77 PR SB
4 Fredrik PEDERSEN MYA NOR NOR 1.34,84
5 Tomm Patrick SAMODEE M35 NOR NOR 1.35,29 PR SB
6 Nils JUELL M45 NOR NOR 1.37,71 PR SB
7 Miika KLEVSTUEN MYB NOR NOR 1.39,73
8 Lars JENSEN M60 DEN DEN 2.02,29 PR SB
DNF Morten HENRIKSEN M60 NOR NOR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names