Sweden - National Championships 2019

Stockholm (SWE) 11 - 13 January 2019 Source: www.skridsko.se

500m Ladies - Senior 11 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Erika LINDGREN LA2 SWE SWE 42,61 SB
2 Eva LAGRANGE LSA SWE SWE 44,32 SB
3 Moa FUNDELL LN1 SWE SWE 47,68
4 Ann-Marie LINDQVIST LN2 SWE SWE 48,58

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Senior 11 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Erika LINDGREN LA2 SWE SWE 1.26,28 SB
2 Eva LAGRANGE LSA SWE SWE 1.30,31 SB
3 Moa FUNDELL LN1 SWE SWE 1.36,17
4 Ann-Marie LINDQVIST LN2 SWE SWE 1.36,77

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior 11 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vinnie HJELM LB1 SWE SWE 46,87 SB
2 Tina SVENSSON LB2 SWE SWE 47,70
3 Alva WINROTH LB1 SWE SWE 49,01
4 Disa ARNELL LB1 SWE SWE 51,79
4 Elin ERIKSSON LB2 SWE SWE 51,79 SB
6 Tova ÅSTRÖM LB2 SWE SWE 53,04 SB
7 Fanny HENDE LB1 SWE SWE 53,57 PR SB
8 Liv RICKNELL LA1 SWE SWE 55,27 SB
9 Emma ÅKESSON LA1 SWE SWE 1.43,56

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior 11 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tina SVENSSON LB2 SWE SWE 1.40,12
2 Alva WINROTH LB1 SWE SWE 1.42,41
3 Vinnie HJELM LB1 SWE SWE 1.43,39
4 Disa ARNELL LB1 SWE SWE 1.43,53
5 Emma ÅKESSON LA1 SWE SWE 1.48,95
6 Tova ÅSTRÖM LB2 SWE SWE 1.49,90
7 Elin ERIKSSON LB2 SWE SWE 1.50,78 SB
8 Fanny HENDE LB1 SWE SWE 1.51,77 PR SB
9 Liv RICKNELL LA1 SWE SWE 1.55,42 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Senior 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Erika LINDGREN LA2 SWE SWE 43,14
2 Eva LAGRANGE LSA SWE SWE 45,05
3 Moa FUNDELL LN1 SWE SWE 47,05
4 Ann-Marie LINDQVIST LN2 SWE SWE 47,44
5 Karolin PALMERTZ CERNE L50 SWE SWE 50,97

1000m Ladies - Senior 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Erika LINDGREN LA2 SWE SWE 1.27,49
2 Eva LAGRANGE LSA SWE SWE 1.32,05
3 Moa FUNDELL LN1 SWE SWE 1.36,61
4 Ann-Marie LINDQVIST LN2 SWE SWE 1.38,26

3000m Ladies - Senior 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Erika LINDGREN LA2 SWE SWE 4.43,70 PR SB
2 Eva LAGRANGE LSA SWE SWE 4.46,64 SB
3 Karolin PALMERTZ CERNE L50 SWE SWE 5.12,29 SB
4 Elin FRYCKBERG LN3 SWE SWE 5.19,75
5 Moa FUNDELL LN1 SWE SWE 5.20,56
DQ Ann-Marie LINDQVIST LN2 SWE SWE DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vinnie HJELM LB1 SWE SWE 47,58
2 Tina SVENSSON LB2 SWE SWE 48,44
3 Alva WINROTH LB1 SWE SWE 50,40
4 Emma ÅKESSON LA1 SWE SWE 50,50
5 Disa ARNELL LB1 SWE SWE 51,41
6 Elin ERIKSSON LB2 SWE SWE 52,91
7 Johanna LINDQVIST LA1 SWE SWE 53,03
8 Liv RICKNELL LA1 SWE SWE 54,04 PR SB
9 Fanny HENDE LB1 SWE SWE 54,05
10 Tova ÅSTRÖM LB2 SWE SWE 54,72
11 Tilda LÖWENBERG LA2 SWE SWE 57,74 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tina SVENSSON LB2 SWE SWE 1.40,05
2 Vinnie HJELM LB1 SWE SWE 1.41,81
3 Disa ARNELL LB1 SWE SWE 1.44,55
4 Alva WINROTH LB1 SWE SWE 1.44,81
5 Elin ERIKSSON LB2 SWE SWE 1.49,52 SB
6 Tova ÅSTRÖM LB2 SWE SWE 1.53,63
7 Fanny HENDE LB1 SWE SWE 1.56,56
8 Liv RICKNELL LA1 SWE SWE 2.06,10

SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tina SVENSSON LB2 SWE SWE 2.37,76
2 Disa ARNELL LB1 SWE SWE 2.40,27
3 Alva WINROTH LB1 SWE SWE 2.43,58
4 Vinnie HJELM LB1 SWE SWE 2.45,56 SB
5 Johanna LINDQVIST LA1 SWE SWE 2.46,30 SB
6 Tova ÅSTRÖM LB2 SWE SWE 2.49,96
7 Elin ERIKSSON LB2 SWE SWE 2.58,10
8 Fanny HENDE LB1 SWE SWE 3.07,85 PR SB
9 Tilda LÖWENBERG LA2 SWE SWE 3.13,23 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Masters 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Karin WINNERSTAM L40 SWE SWE 57,34 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Masters 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Karin WINNERSTAM L40 SWE SWE 3.19,17 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Senior 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Erika LINDGREN LA2 SWE SWE 2.14,20 SB
2 Eva LAGRANGE LSA SWE SWE 2.18,86 SB
3 Ann-Marie LINDQVIST LN2 SWE SWE 2.28,10
4 Moa FUNDELL LN1 SWE SWE 2.30,76
5 Karolin PALMERTZ CERNE L50 SWE SWE 2.32,65 SB

SB - Season Best

5000m Ladies - Senior 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Eva LAGRANGE LSA SWE SWE 8.12,75 SB
2 Erika LINDGREN LA2 SWE SWE 8.17,96 PR SB
3 Karolin PALMERTZ CERNE L50 SWE SWE 8.52,49 SB
4 Elin FRYCKBERG LN3 SWE SWE 8.55,13 SB
5 Ann-Marie LINDQVIST LN2 SWE SWE 9.20,40 SB
6 Johanna LINDQVIST LA1 SWE SWE 10.57,53

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tina SVENSSON LB2 SWE SWE 1.38,06
2 Alva WINROTH LB1 SWE SWE 1.43,57
3 Disa ARNELL LB1 SWE SWE 1.44,05
4 Vinnie HJELM LB1 SWE SWE 1.44,70
5 Johanna LINDQVIST LA1 SWE SWE 1.46,98 SB
6 Tova ÅSTRÖM LB2 SWE SWE 1.47,77 SB
7 Elin ERIKSSON LB2 SWE SWE 1.54,70
8 Fanny HENDE LB1 SWE SWE 1.56,72
9 Tilda LÖWENBERG LA2 SWE SWE 2.02,94 SB

SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tina SVENSSON LB2 SWE SWE 5.28,17
2 Disa ARNELL LB1 SWE SWE 5.38,81
3 Alva WINROTH LB1 SWE SWE 5.51,53
4 Tova ÅSTRÖM LB2 SWE SWE 5.51,85
5 Johanna LINDQVIST LA1 SWE SWE 5.55,76
6 Vinnie HJELM LB1 SWE SWE 6.10,63 SB
7 Elin ERIKSSON LB2 SWE SWE 6.27,23
DNS Fanny HENDE LB1 SWE SWE DNS

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Masters 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Karin WINNERSTAM L40 SWE SWE 2.05,69 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Masters 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Karin WINNERSTAM L40 SWE SWE 7.19,67 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names