Stockholm Trophy 2019

Stockholm (SWE) 12 - 13 January 2019 Source: www.skridsko.se

500m Men - 13-14 år 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sebastian FORSMARK MC2 SWE SWE 43,89
2 Kaspar NORBERG MC2 SWE SWE 44,50 SB
3 Hugo KLOCKAR MC1 SWE SWE 50,55

SB - Season Best

1000m Men - 13-14 år 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kaspar NORBERG MC2 SWE SWE 1.31,82 SB
2 Sebastian FORSMARK MC2 SWE SWE 1.34,38
3 Hugo KLOCKAR MC1 SWE SWE 1.47,22

SB - Season Best

500m Men - 11-12 år 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Albin SÖDERBERG MYA SWE SWE 49,70
2 Anton ERIKSSON MYA SWE SWE 50,78
3 Sammi VAN VLIET MYB SWE SWE 50,96 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Men - 11-12 år 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Albin SÖDERBERG MYA SWE SWE 31,41 SB
2 Sammi VAN VLIET MYB SWE SWE 31,83
3 Anton ERIKSSON MYA SWE SWE 32,07

SB - Season Best

500m Men - 9-10 år 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Theodor HANSEN-ÖSTLUND MYD SWE SWE 1.01,05 PR SB
2 Elias THIM MYC SWE SWE 1.01,87 PR SB
3 Vincent JOHANSSON MYC SWE SWE 1.06,50 PR SB
4 Isak WINNERSTAM MYC SWE SWE 1.08,64 PR SB
5 Victor EHRNSTRÖM MYD SWE SWE 1.09,94 PR SB
6 Elliot Jansson WESTMAN MYD SWE SWE 1.11,04
7 Anton MOBERG MYD SWE SWE 1.11,20 PR SB
8 David JENNISCHE MYC SWE SWE 1.12,47 PR SB
9 Malte OLSSON MYC SWE SWE 1.16,21
10 Anton SALLANDER MYD SWE SWE 1.28,55 SB
11 Egil HENERYD MYD SWE SWE 1.57,14

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Men - 9-10 år 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Theodor HANSEN-ÖSTLUND MYD SWE SWE 38,02
2 Elias THIM MYC SWE SWE 38,15
3 Vincent JOHANSSON MYC SWE SWE 40,58 SB
4 Isak WINNERSTAM MYC SWE SWE 40,79 SB
5 Victor EHRNSTRÖM MYD SWE SWE 42,16 SB
6 David JENNISCHE MYC SWE SWE 42,54 SB
7 Elliot Jansson WESTMAN MYD SWE SWE 42,80
8 Anton MOBERG MYD SWE SWE 43,03 SB
9 Malte OLSSON MYC SWE SWE 44,47
10 Anton SALLANDER MYD SWE SWE 46,51
11 Egil HENERYD MYD SWE SWE 52,41 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Men - 8 år 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Emil WINNERSTAM MYE SWE SWE 15,56 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men - 8 år 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Emil WINNERSTAM MYE SWE SWE 48,16

500m Men - Extralopp 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jacob JANSSON MN2 SWE SWE 40,69
2 Fabrice DUFBERG SUH MN3 SWE SWE 42,68 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Extralopp 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jacob JANSSON MN2 SWE SWE 2.05,24 PR SB
2 Fabrice DUFBERG SUH MN3 SWE SWE 2.15,63 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - 13-14 år 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sebastian FORSMARK MC2 SWE SWE 43,73 SB
2 Kaspar NORBERG MC2 SWE SWE 44,72
3 Hugo KLOCKAR MC1 SWE SWE 51,14

SB - Season Best

1500m Men - 13-14 år 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kaspar NORBERG MC2 SWE SWE 2.20,19 PR SB
2 Sebastian FORSMARK MC2 SWE SWE 2.26,48 PR SB
3 Hugo KLOCKAR MC1 SWE SWE 3.02,39

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - 11-12 år 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Albin SÖDERBERG MYA SWE SWE 50,65
2 Anton ERIKSSON MYA SWE SWE 51,22
3 Sammi VAN VLIET MYB SWE SWE 52,29

1000m Men - 11-12 år 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Albin SÖDERBERG MYA SWE SWE 1.45,51 PR SB
2 Anton ERIKSSON MYA SWE SWE 1.45,52
3 Sammi VAN VLIET MYB SWE SWE 1.50,77

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - 9-10 år 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Theodor HANSEN-ÖSTLUND MYD SWE SWE 1.02,45
2 Elias THIM MYC SWE SWE 1.03,73
3 Isak WINNERSTAM MYC SWE SWE 1.07,62 PR SB
4 Victor EHRNSTRÖM MYD SWE SWE 1.09,06 PR SB
5 David JENNISCHE MYC SWE SWE 1.11,39 PR SB
6 Elliot Jansson WESTMAN MYD SWE SWE 1.13,12
7 Vincent JOHANSSON MYC SWE SWE 1.14,13
8 Malte OLSSON MYC SWE SWE 1.16,24
9 Anton SALLANDER MYD SWE SWE 1.19,72 PR SB
10 Egil HENERYD MYD SWE SWE 1.30,61 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Men - 9-10 år 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Theodor HANSEN-ÖSTLUND MYD SWE SWE 37,78
2 Isak WINNERSTAM MYC SWE SWE 38,66 SB
3 Elias THIM MYC SWE SWE 38,82
4 Vincent JOHANSSON MYC SWE SWE 39,44 SB
5 Victor EHRNSTRÖM MYD SWE SWE 42,33
6 Elliot Jansson WESTMAN MYD SWE SWE 42,38
7 David JENNISCHE MYC SWE SWE 42,85
8 Malte OLSSON MYC SWE SWE 43,90
9 Anton SALLANDER MYD SWE SWE 43,91 SB
10 Egil HENERYD MYD SWE SWE 1.02,57

SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Extralopp 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jacob JANSSON MN2 SWE SWE 1.21,25 PR SB
2 Fabrice DUFBERG SUH MN3 SWE SWE 1.27,39 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Extralopp 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jacob JANSSON MN2 SWE SWE 8.05,33 SB
2 Fabrice DUFBERG SUH MN3 SWE SWE 9.13,53 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names