V. S. Stenina Prize

Ekaterinburg (RUS) 12 - 13 January 2019 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Men 12 January 2019

3000m Men 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gleb VARLAMOV Глеб Варламов MA2 RUS RUS 4.11,56 TR PR SB
2 Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) Дмитрий Зыкин MA1 RUS RUS 4.20,55
3 Bogdan ZAYACZ Богдан Заяц MA2 RUS RUS 4.24,14
4 Daniil ZELIKH Даниил Зелих MA1 RUS RUS 4.26,53
5 Ivan USHAKOV Иван Ушаков MA1 RUS RUS 4.31,02 PR SB
6 Kirill ZAJCEV Кирилл Зайцев MA1 RUS RUS 4.31,48
7 Maksim GOLOVANOV Максим Голованов MA1 RUS RUS 4.33,72
8 Dmitrij TEREKHOV Дмитрий Терехов MA1 RUS RUS 4.41,14
9 Vladislav KASHINSKIJ Владислав Кашинский MA1 RUS RUS 4.50,90
10 Grigorij SANDALOV Григорий Сандалов MA1 RUS RUS 5.04,77 SB
11 Anatolij ROMANOV Анатолий Романов MA2 RUS RUS 5.35,30 SB
DNS Egor ERMOLOV Егор Ермолов MA1 RUS RUS DNS

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Men 12 January 2019

500m Men - Out of Competition 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladislav YASHONKOV Владислав Яшонков MB1 RUS RUS 41,50
2 Grigorij PECHISHHEV Григорий Печищев MB1 RUS RUS 42,70
3 Mikhail ASTRAKHANCEV Михаил Астраханцев MB1 RUS RUS 46,69 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 13 January 2019

5000m Men 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gleb VARLAMOV Глеб Варламов MA2 RUS RUS 7.27,86 SB
2 Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MA1 RUS RUS 7.49,45
3 Kirill ZAJCEV Кирилл Зайцев MA1 RUS RUS 7.51,94
4 Bogdan ZAYACZ Богдан Заяц MA2 RUS RUS 7.54,13
5 Ivan USHAKOV Иван Ушаков MA1 RUS RUS 7.54,74 PR SB
6 Daniil ZELIKH Даниил Зелих MA1 RUS RUS 7.55,29
7 Maksim GOLOVANOV Максим Голованов MA1 RUS RUS 8.00,32
8 Pavel KAZYMIN Павел Казымин MA1 RUS RUS 8.16,86
9 Vladislav KASHINSKIJ Владислав Кашинский MA1 RUS RUS 8.17,58 PR SB
10 Dmitrij TEREKHOV Дмитрий Терехов MA1 RUS RUS 8.32,26
11 Grigorij SANDALOV Григорий Сандалов MA1 RUS RUS 9.09,18 SB
12 Egor ERMOLOV Егор Ермолов MA1 RUS RUS 9.45,61 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names