M. Khabibulin Prize

Perm (RUS) 12 - 13 January 2019 Source: Ya. Kurchenkov

500m Men - Junior D 12 January 2019

1000m Men - Junior D 12 January 2019

100m Men - Junior E/F 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artyom VASYOV Артём Васёв MYC RUS RUS 12,63 SB
2 Yaroslav KEL Ярослав Кель MYC RUS RUS 12,96
3 Yaroslav LYKHIN Ярослав Лыхин MYD RUS RUS 13,63 SB
4 Lev SMIRNOV Лев Смирнов MYD RUS RUS 13,65
5 Anton MOSYUGIN Антон Мосюгин MYC RUS RUS 13,91
6 Sergej ONORIN Сергей Онорин MYC RUS RUS 14,41
7 Artem SKRYL Артем Скрыль MYC RUS RUS 14,61 SB
8 Vladimir MIKHNEVICH Владимир Михневич MYC RUS RUS 14,90
9 Roman BITKOV Роман Битков MYD RUS RUS 14,91
10 Anton KAZHIN Антон Кажин MYC RUS RUS 14,99
11 Roman KORSHUNOV Роман Коршунов MYC RUS RUS 15,26 SB
12 Vladimir GILDERMAN Владимир Гильдерман MYF RUS RUS 15,45 SB
13 Dmitrij FYODOROV (2008) Дмитрий Фёдоров MYD RUS RUS 15,57 SB
14 Vladimir POPOV (2007) Владимир Попов MYC RUS RUS 15,71
15 Nikita YUDIN Никита Юдин MYC RUS RUS 16,04
16 Gleb SIVKOV Глеб Сивков MYC RUS RUS 16,29 SB
17 Yaroslav NOVOSELOV Ярослав Новоселов MYD RUS RUS 16,57
17 Ivan KOLOTOV Иван Колотов MYC RUS RUS 16,57
19 Aleksandr VLASOV (2010) Александр Власов MYE RUS RUS 16,61
20 Timofej KUCHEROVSKIKH Тимофей Кучеровских MYD RUS RUS 16,80
21 Stepan FILIPPOV (2008) Степан Филиппов MYC RUS RUS 16,89 SB
22 Lev OTINOV Лев Отинов MYC RUS RUS 16,99 SB
23 Daniil KOTOV (2008) Даниил Котов MYC RUS RUS 17,21 SB
24 Dmitrij ZHELTOV (2008) Дмитрий Желтов MYD RUS RUS 17,23
24 Dmitrij VEBER Дмитрий Вебер MYC RUS RUS 17,23 SB
26 Fyodor KOLTUNOV Фёдор Колтунов MYE RUS RUS 17,58
27 Ilya ZUEV Илья Зуев MYE RUS RUS 17,81 SB
28 Mikhail SEMERIKOV Михаил Семериков MYE RUS RUS 17,94
29 Arsenij KIRYUKHIN Арсений Кирюхин MYE RUS RUS 18,04 SB
30 Ignat ZHURAVLYOV Игнат Журавлёв MYD RUS RUS 18,17 SB
31 Roman KOLOTOV Роман Колотов MYC RUS RUS 18,29
32 Denis DERYUSHEV Денис Дерюшев MYB RUS RUS 18,45
33 Vladimir SMIRNOV (2008) Владимир Смирнов MYC RUS RUS 18,46
34 Gleb KULAKOV Глеб Кулаков MYE RUS RUS 18,48 SB
35 Georgij KEROV Георгий Керов MYE RUS RUS 18,51 SB
36 Aleksandr ZYRYANOV Александр Зырянов MYD RUS RUS 18,61 SB
37 Martin SVIRIDONOV Мартин Свиридонов MYF RUS RUS 18,80 SB
38 Maksim BOYARSHINOV Максим Бояршинов MYC RUS RUS 18,97
39 Igor ONCHUGOV Игорь Ончугов MYC RUS RUS 19,13
40 Vasilij KULAKOV Василий Кулаков MYC RUS RUS 19,35
41 Roman YUDINCEV Роман Юдинцев MYE RUS RUS 19,49
42 Andrej BATIN Андрей Батин MYE RUS RUS 20,23 SB
43 Mark LISOVSKIJ Марк Лисовский MYC RUS RUS 20,24 SB
44 Aleksandr BATURIN Александр Батурин MYC RUS RUS 21,00
45 Zakhar LIR Захар Лир MYF RUS RUS 22,23
46 Vladislav PONOMAREV Владислав Пономарев MYC RUS RUS 22,41
47 Boris TRETYAKOV Борис Третьяков MYE RUS RUS 22,50
48 Ivan DEREVYAGO Иван Деревяго MYD RUS RUS 22,57
49 Aleksej PETROPAVLOVSKIJ Алексей Петропавловский MYD RUS RUS 23,99 SB
50 Makar POPOV Макар Попов MYD RUS RUS 24,49
51 Mark BUGROV Марк Бугров MYF RUS RUS 25,67
52 Pavel LYAKH Павел Лях MYD RUS RUS 28,86
53 Igor ZAMIRALOV Игорь Замиралов MYE RUS RUS 33,51 SB
54 Petr POPKOV Петр Попков MYF RUS RUS 38,27
DNS Oleg SHHERBININ Олег Щербинин MYF RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior E/F 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artyom VASYOV Артём Васёв MYC RUS RUS 35,30
2 Lev SMIRNOV Лев Смирнов MYD RUS RUS 35,65
3 Anton MOSYUGIN Антон Мосюгин MYC RUS RUS 37,07
4 Yaroslav LYKHIN Ярослав Лыхин MYD RUS RUS 42,29 SB
5 Vladimir MIKHNEVICH Владимир Михневич MYC RUS RUS 44,96
6 Sergej ONORIN Сергей Онорин MYC RUS RUS 47,60
6 Nikita YUDIN Никита Юдин MYC RUS RUS 47,60
8 Roman KORSHUNOV Роман Коршунов MYC RUS RUS 47,66 SB
9 Yaroslav KEL Ярослав Кель MYC RUS RUS 48,45
10 Gleb SIVKOV Глеб Сивков MYC RUS RUS 48,55
11 Anton KAZHIN Антон Кажин MYC RUS RUS 49,10
11 Denis DERYUSHEV Денис Дерюшев MYB RUS RUS 49,10
13 Yaroslav NOVOSELOV Ярослав Новоселов MYD RUS RUS 50,10
14 Aleksandr VLASOV (2010) Александр Власов MYE RUS RUS 50,51
15 Artem SKRYL Артем Скрыль MYC RUS RUS 50,64
16 Vladimir POPOV (2007) Владимир Попов MYC RUS RUS 50,88
17 Mark LISOVSKIJ Марк Лисовский MYC RUS RUS 51,17 SB
18 Ivan KOLOTOV Иван Колотов MYC RUS RUS 51,18
19 Roman BITKOV Роман Битков MYD RUS RUS 51,30
20 Dmitrij ZHELTOV (2008) Дмитрий Желтов MYD RUS RUS 51,50
21 Timofej KUCHEROVSKIKH Тимофей Кучеровских MYD RUS RUS 54,11 SB
22 Fyodor KOLTUNOV Фёдор Колтунов MYE RUS RUS 54,66 SB
23 Stepan FILIPPOV (2008) Степан Филиппов MYC RUS RUS 54,84 SB
24 Dmitrij VEBER Дмитрий Вебер MYC RUS RUS 55,31
25 Vladimir GILDERMAN Владимир Гильдерман MYF RUS RUS 55,55
26 Georgij KEROV Георгий Керов MYE RUS RUS 56,30 SB
27 Vladimir SMIRNOV (2008) Владимир Смирнов MYC RUS RUS 56,35 SB
28 Arsenij KIRYUKHIN Арсений Кирюхин MYE RUS RUS 57,70 SB
29 Vladislav PONOMAREV Владислав Пономарев MYC RUS RUS 57,72
30 Dmitrij FYODOROV (2008) Дмитрий Фёдоров MYD RUS RUS 57,73
31 Daniil KOTOV (2008) Даниил Котов MYC RUS RUS 57,84
32 Maksim BOYARSHINOV Максим Бояршинов MYC RUS RUS 57,98 SB
33 Makar POPOV Макар Попов MYD RUS RUS 58,50
34 Mikhail SEMERIKOV Михаил Семериков MYE RUS RUS 58,54
35 Roman KOLOTOV Роман Колотов MYC RUS RUS 59,81
36 Vasilij KULAKOV Василий Кулаков MYC RUS RUS 59,84 SB
37 Aleksandr ZYRYANOV Александр Зырянов MYD RUS RUS 1.00,30 SB
38 Lev OTINOV Лев Отинов MYC RUS RUS 1.00,40
39 Roman YUDINCEV Роман Юдинцев MYE RUS RUS 1.00,70
40 Ignat ZHURAVLYOV Игнат Журавлёв MYD RUS RUS 1.01,95 SB
41 Gleb KULAKOV Глеб Кулаков MYE RUS RUS 1.02,25
42 Ivan DEREVYAGO Иван Деревяго MYD RUS RUS 1.03,49
43 Igor ONCHUGOV Игорь Ончугов MYC RUS RUS 1.03,63
44 Igor ZAMIRALOV Игорь Замиралов MYE RUS RUS 1.04,09 SB
45 Ilya ZUEV Илья Зуев MYE RUS RUS 1.07,47
46 Aleksandr BATURIN Александр Батурин MYC RUS RUS 1.08,57
47 Martin SVIRIDONOV Мартин Свиридонов MYF RUS RUS 1.09,18
48 Aleksej PETROPAVLOVSKIJ Алексей Петропавловский MYD RUS RUS 1.11,31 SB
49 Pavel LYAKH Павел Лях MYD RUS RUS 1.11,87
50 Boris TRETYAKOV Борис Третьяков MYE RUS RUS 1.13,29
51 Petr POPKOV Петр Попков MYF RUS RUS 1.19,90
52 Mark BUGROV Марк Бугров MYF RUS RUS 1.42,65 SB
DNS Oleg SHHERBININ Олег Щербинин MYF RUS RUS DNS
DQ Andrej BATIN Андрей Батин MYE RUS RUS DQ

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Out of Competition 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej BELKIN Сергей Белкин M55 RUS RUS 46,03
2 Artem REDKIN Артем Редькин MC1 RUS RUS 47,85 SB
3 Vladimir SERGEEV Владимир Сергеев MC2 RUS RUS 48,92
4 Sergej ORLOV (2003) Сергей Орлов MC2 RUS RUS 1.02,41 PR SB
5 Vladislav KUZNECZOV Владислав Кузнецов MC1 RUS RUS 1.13,02

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Out of Competition 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artem REDKIN Артем Редькин MC1 RUS RUS 1.42,48 SB
2 Vladimir SERGEEV Владимир Сергеев MC2 RUS RUS 1.43,35 PR SB
3 Vladislav KUZNECZOV Владислав Кузнецов MC1 RUS RUS 2.13,88

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Out of Competition 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail ZHULANOV Михаил Жуланов MYC RUS RUS 19,23 SB
2 Artyom PESTOV Артём Пестов M? RUS RUS 20,84 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Out of Competition 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail ZHULANOV Михаил Жуланов MYC RUS RUS 1.05,73 SB
DNS Artyom PESTOV Артём Пестов M? RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Matvej EVDOKIMOV Матвей Евдокимов MYB RUS RUS 51,42 PR SB
2 Zakhar ZAKHARCHENKO Захар Захарченко MYA RUS RUS 51,99 SB
3 Dmitrij KISLYAKOV (2005) Дмитрий Кисляков MYA RUS RUS 54,12 PR SB
4 Roman KITAEV Роман Китаев MYB RUS RUS 54,52
5 Artemij LEVCHENKOV Артемий Левченков MYA RUS RUS 54,91
6 Arsenij AGEEV Арсений Агеев MYB RUS RUS 57,48 PR SB
7 Pavel RYAGUZOV Павел Рягузов MYA RUS RUS 58,74 PR SB
8 Ivan KLOCHKO Иван Клочко MYA RUS RUS 59,55 PR SB
9 Kirill MAMATOV Кирилл Маматов MYB RUS RUS 1.03,74 PR SB
10 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2005) Михаил Соболев MYA RUS RUS 1.04,63
11 Ivan FEDIKIN Иван Федикин MYB RUS RUS 1.07,21 PR SB
12 Ilya MASKOV Илья Масков MYA RUS RUS 1.11,09 PR SB
13 Nikolaj LEGOTKIN Николай Леготкин MYB RUS RUS 1.13,10
14 Mikhail NAZAROV Михаил Назаров MYB RUS RUS 1.13,80 PR SB
15 Platon GORBUNOV Платон Горбунов MYB RUS RUS 1.14,50 PR SB
16 Andrej POPOV (2006) Андрей Попов MYB RUS RUS 1.17,45 PR SB
17 Ivan IGOSHEV Иван Игошев MYB RUS RUS 1.21,00
18 Lev MAKIN Лев Макин MYB RUS RUS 1.24,75
19 Dmitrij MITROFANOV Дмитрий Митрофанов MYA RUS RUS 1.26,06 PR SB
20 Savelij ALBOV Савелий Альбов MYB RUS RUS 1.29,30
21 Andrej KRYLOSOV Андрей Крылосов MYB RUS RUS 1.29,68 PR SB
22 Mikhail TARAKANOV (2006) Михаил Тараканов MYA RUS RUS 1.33,48

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior D 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Matvej EVDOKIMOV Матвей Евдокимов MYB RUS RUS 1.52,08 PR SB
2 Roman KITAEV Роман Китаев MYB RUS RUS 1.55,34
3 Zakhar ZAKHARCHENKO Захар Захарченко MYA RUS RUS 1.56,04
4 Artemij LEVCHENKOV Артемий Левченков MYA RUS RUS 1.58,77 PR SB
5 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2005) Михаил Соболев MYA RUS RUS 2.00,29 PR SB
6 Dmitrij KISLYAKOV (2005) Дмитрий Кисляков MYA RUS RUS 2.01,57 PR SB
7 Arsenij AGEEV Арсений Агеев MYB RUS RUS 2.03,76 PR SB
8 Pavel RYAGUZOV Павел Рягузов MYA RUS RUS 2.04,43 PR SB
9 Ivan KLOCHKO Иван Клочко MYA RUS RUS 2.16,00 PR SB
10 Kirill MAMATOV Кирилл Маматов MYB RUS RUS 2.19,72 PR SB
11 Ivan FEDIKIN Иван Федикин MYB RUS RUS 2.35,74 PR SB
12 Ivan IGOSHEV Иван Игошев MYB RUS RUS 2.51,56 PR SB
13 Lev MAKIN Лев Макин MYB RUS RUS 3.06,10 PR SB
14 Mikhail TARAKANOV (2006) Михаил Тараканов MYA RUS RUS 3.06,81 PR SB
15 Andrej KRYLOSOV Андрей Крылосов MYB RUS RUS 3.20,57 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior E/F 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yaroslav KEL Ярослав Кель MYC RUS RUS 12,70 SB
2 Artyom VASYOV Артём Васёв MYC RUS RUS 13,00
3 Anton MOSYUGIN Антон Мосюгин MYC RUS RUS 13,20 SB
4 Lev SMIRNOV Лев Смирнов MYD RUS RUS 13,37 SB
5 Sergej ONORIN Сергей Онорин MYC RUS RUS 13,73 SB
6 Anton KAZHIN Антон Кажин MYC RUS RUS 14,18 SB
7 Vladimir MIKHNEVICH Владимир Михневич MYC RUS RUS 14,42 SB
8 Denis DERYUSHEV Денис Дерюшев MYB RUS RUS 14,54 SB
9 Roman BITKOV Роман Битков MYD RUS RUS 14,88 SB
10 Artem SKRYL Артем Скрыль MYC RUS RUS 15,00
11 Vladimir POPOV (2007) Владимир Попов MYC RUS RUS 15,23 SB
12 Roman KORSHUNOV Роман Коршунов MYC RUS RUS 15,27
13 Yaroslav NOVOSELOV Ярослав Новоселов MYD RUS RUS 15,62 SB
14 Vladimir GILDERMAN Владимир Гильдерман MYF RUS RUS 15,70
14 Timofej KUCHEROVSKIKH Тимофей Кучеровских MYD RUS RUS 15,70 SB
16 Nikita YUDIN Никита Юдин MYC RUS RUS 15,79 SB
17 Dmitrij ZHELTOV (2008) Дмитрий Желтов MYD RUS RUS 16,00 SB
18 Aleksandr VLASOV (2010) Александр Власов MYE RUS RUS 16,15 SB
19 Ivan KOLOTOV Иван Колотов MYC RUS RUS 16,16 SB
20 Dmitrij FYODOROV (2008) Дмитрий Фёдоров MYD RUS RUS 16,18
21 Makar POPOV Макар Попов MYD RUS RUS 16,57 SB
22 Gleb SIVKOV Глеб Сивков MYC RUS RUS 16,60
23 Mikhail SEMERIKOV Михаил Семериков MYE RUS RUS 16,74 SB
24 Fyodor KOLTUNOV Фёдор Колтунов MYE RUS RUS 16,99 SB
25 Stepan FILIPPOV (2008) Степан Филиппов MYC RUS RUS 17,00
26 Vladimir SMIRNOV (2008) Владимир Смирнов MYC RUS RUS 17,07 SB
27 Igor ONCHUGOV Игорь Ончугов MYC RUS RUS 17,22 SB
28 Dmitrij VEBER Дмитрий Вебер MYC RUS RUS 17,23 SB
29 Vladislav PONOMAREV Владислав Пономарев MYC RUS RUS 17,34 SB
30 Roman YUDINCEV Роман Юдинцев MYE RUS RUS 17,46 SB
31 Lev OTINOV Лев Отинов MYC RUS RUS 17,62
32 Roman KOLOTOV Роман Колотов MYC RUS RUS 17,66 SB
33 Daniil KOTOV (2008) Даниил Котов MYC RUS RUS 17,81
34 Ivan DEREVYAGO Иван Деревяго MYD RUS RUS 18,20 SB
35 Ilya ZUEV Илья Зуев MYE RUS RUS 18,27
36 Ignat ZHURAVLYOV Игнат Журавлёв MYD RUS RUS 18,46
37 Vasilij KULAKOV Василий Кулаков MYC RUS RUS 18,60 SB
38 Maksim BOYARSHINOV Максим Бояршинов MYC RUS RUS 18,88 SB
39 Martin SVIRIDONOV Мартин Свиридонов MYF RUS RUS 19,03
40 Gleb KULAKOV Глеб Кулаков MYE RUS RUS 19,21
41 Aleksandr BATURIN Александр Батурин MYC RUS RUS 19,40 SB
42 Oleg SHHERBININ Олег Щербинин MYF RUS RUS 19,43 SB
43 Georgij KEROV Георгий Керов MYE RUS RUS 19,78
44 Petr POPKOV Петр Попков MYF RUS RUS 21,00 SB
45 Zakhar LIR Захар Лир MYF RUS RUS 21,60 SB
46 Boris TRETYAKOV Борис Третьяков MYE RUS RUS 21,66 SB
47 Pavel LYAKH Павел Лях MYD RUS RUS 22,00 SB
48 Mark BUGROV Марк Бугров MYF RUS RUS 23,62 SB
49 Andrej BATIN Андрей Батин MYE RUS RUS 24,30
50 Mark LISOVSKIJ Марк Лисовский MYC RUS RUS 24,71
DNS Arsenij KIRYUKHIN Арсений Кирюхин MYE RUS RUS DNS
DNS Aleksandr ZYRYANOV Александр Зырянов MYD RUS RUS DNS
DNS Aleksej PETROPAVLOVSKIJ Алексей Петропавловский MYD RUS RUS DNS
DNS Igor ZAMIRALOV Игорь Замиралов MYE RUS RUS DNS
DNS Yaroslav LYKHIN Ярослав Лыхин MYD RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior E/F 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artyom VASYOV Артём Васёв MYC RUS RUS 35,02 SB
2 Lev SMIRNOV Лев Смирнов MYD RUS RUS 35,08 SB
3 Anton MOSYUGIN Антон Мосюгин MYC RUS RUS 35,32 SB
4 Yaroslav KEL Ярослав Кель MYC RUS RUS 36,76 SB
5 Sergej ONORIN Сергей Онорин MYC RUS RUS 39,91 SB
6 Anton KAZHIN Антон Кажин MYC RUS RUS 41,68 SB
7 Vladimir MIKHNEVICH Владимир Михневич MYC RUS RUS 42,47 SB
8 Artem SKRYL Артем Скрыль MYC RUS RUS 43,24 SB
9 Denis DERYUSHEV Денис Дерюшев MYB RUS RUS 45,16 SB
10 Roman BITKOV Роман Битков MYD RUS RUS 45,51 SB
11 Vladimir POPOV (2007) Владимир Попов MYC RUS RUS 46,57 SB
12 Nikita YUDIN Никита Юдин MYC RUS RUS 46,59 SB
13 Yaroslav NOVOSELOV Ярослав Новоселов MYD RUS RUS 47,05 SB
14 Gleb SIVKOV Глеб Сивков MYC RUS RUS 47,82 SB
15 Vladimir GILDERMAN Владимир Гильдерман MYF RUS RUS 47,83 SB
16 Aleksandr VLASOV (2010) Александр Власов MYE RUS RUS 47,91 SB
17 Ivan KOLOTOV Иван Колотов MYC RUS RUS 49,32 SB
18 Roman KORSHUNOV Роман Коршунов MYC RUS RUS 49,45
19 Dmitrij ZHELTOV (2008) Дмитрий Желтов MYD RUS RUS 50,20 SB
20 Dmitrij FYODOROV (2008) Дмитрий Фёдоров MYD RUS RUS 50,51 SB
21 Igor ONCHUGOV Игорь Ончугов MYC RUS RUS 50,98 SB
22 Makar POPOV Макар Попов MYD RUS RUS 50,99 SB
23 Dmitrij VEBER Дмитрий Вебер MYC RUS RUS 51,80 SB
24 Mikhail SEMERIKOV Михаил Семериков MYE RUS RUS 52,71 SB
25 Roman KOLOTOV Роман Колотов MYC RUS RUS 53,04 SB
26 Lev OTINOV Лев Отинов MYC RUS RUS 53,48 SB
27 Vladislav PONOMAREV Владислав Пономарев MYC RUS RUS 55,32 SB
28 Timofej KUCHEROVSKIKH Тимофей Кучеровских MYD RUS RUS 55,51
29 Stepan FILIPPOV (2008) Степан Филиппов MYC RUS RUS 56,21
30 Daniil KOTOV (2008) Даниил Котов MYC RUS RUS 57,00 SB
30 Ivan DEREVYAGO Иван Деревяго MYD RUS RUS 57,00 SB
32 Vladimir SMIRNOV (2008) Владимир Смирнов MYC RUS RUS 57,66
33 Martin SVIRIDONOV Мартин Свиридонов MYF RUS RUS 58,28 SB
34 Gleb KULAKOV Глеб Кулаков MYE RUS RUS 58,76 SB
35 Andrej BATIN Андрей Батин MYE RUS RUS 58,86 SB
36 Maksim BOYARSHINOV Максим Бояршинов MYC RUS RUS 59,17
37 Mark LISOVSKIJ Марк Лисовский MYC RUS RUS 59,27
38 Oleg SHHERBININ Олег Щербинин MYF RUS RUS 59,62 SB
39 Roman YUDINCEV Роман Юдинцев MYE RUS RUS 59,91 SB
40 Vasilij KULAKOV Василий Кулаков MYC RUS RUS 1.00,04
41 Fyodor KOLTUNOV Фёдор Колтунов MYE RUS RUS 1.01,16
42 Ilya ZUEV Илья Зуев MYE RUS RUS 1.02,20 SB
43 Aleksandr BATURIN Александр Батурин MYC RUS RUS 1.02,76 SB
44 Ignat ZHURAVLYOV Игнат Журавлёв MYD RUS RUS 1.05,96
45 Georgij KEROV Георгий Керов MYE RUS RUS 1.06,85
46 Pavel LYAKH Павел Лях MYD RUS RUS 1.08,15 SB
47 Petr POPKOV Петр Попков MYF RUS RUS 1.11,15 SB
48 Boris TRETYAKOV Борис Третьяков MYE RUS RUS 1.11,86 SB
49 Mark BUGROV Марк Бугров MYF RUS RUS 1.47,48
DNS Arsenij KIRYUKHIN Арсений Кирюхин MYE RUS RUS DNS
DNS Aleksandr ZYRYANOV Александр Зырянов MYD RUS RUS DNS
DNS Aleksej PETROPAVLOVSKIJ Алексей Петропавловский MYD RUS RUS DNS
DNS Igor ZAMIRALOV Игорь Замиралов MYE RUS RUS DNS
DNS Yaroslav LYKHIN Ярослав Лыхин MYD RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Out of Competition 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr NAZARENKO Александр Назаренко MA1 RUS RUS 45,07 PR SB
2 Vladimir SERGEEV Владимир Сергеев MC2 RUS RUS 47,63 PR SB
3 Artem REDKIN Артем Редькин MC1 RUS RUS 48,45
4 Kirill LOGINOV Кирилл Логинов MC1 RUS RUS 50,50 PR SB
5 Vladislav KUZNECZOV Владислав Кузнецов MC1 RUS RUS 1.02,19
6 Sergej ORLOV (2003) Сергей Орлов MC2 RUS RUS 1.03,82

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Out of Competition 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr NAZARENKO Александр Назаренко MA1 RUS RUS 1.36,79 PR SB
2 Artem REDKIN Артем Редькин MC1 RUS RUS 1.42,78
3 Vladimir SERGEEV Владимир Сергеев MC2 RUS RUS 1.42,99 PR SB
4 Kirill LOGINOV Кирилл Логинов MC1 RUS RUS 1.50,09 PR SB
5 Vladislav KUZNECZOV Владислав Кузнецов MC1 RUS RUS 2.10,10 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names