M. Khabibulin Prize

Perm (RUS) 12 - 13 January 2019 Source: Ya. Kurchenkov

500m Ladies - Junior D 12 January 2019

1000m Ladies - Junior D 12 January 2019

100m Ladies - Junior E/F 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Taisiya ARAPOVA Таисия Арапова LYC RUS RUS 13,71
2 Aleksandra KUZNECZOVA (2008) Александра Кузнецова LYD RUS RUS 13,79
3 Anna NEKRASOVA Анна Некрасова LYD RUS RUS 14,61
4 Polina NEKRASOVA Полина Некрасова LYE RUS RUS 14,82
5 Svetlana DODONOVA Светлана Додонова LYD RUS RUS 15,04
6 Polina MYRZINA Полина Мырзина LYE RUS RUS 15,10
7 Mariya NAZAROVA Мария Назарова LYD RUS RUS 15,71
8 Varvara NIKITINA Варвара Никитина LYF RUS RUS 15,90 SB
9 Sofiya UGRINA София Угрина LYC RUS RUS 16,21
10 Margarita GRAF Маргарита Граф LYE RUS RUS 16,24 SB
11 Evgeniya SARANINA Евгения Саранина LYC RUS RUS 16,44
12 Kseniya SAVON Ксения Савон LYC RUS RUS 16,77
13 Varvara LIR Варвара Лир LYD RUS RUS 17,26
14 Alisa RAZHABOVA Алиса Ражабова LYE RUS RUS 17,32
15 Kseniya SHIPILOVSKIKH Ксения Шипиловских LYE RUS RUS 17,33 SB
16 Kira KALASHNIKOVA Кира Калашникова LYC RUS RUS 17,50
17 Oksana VORONOVA Оксана Воронова LYD RUS RUS 17,57 SB
18 Anastasiya KOVTUN Анастасия Ковтун LYE RUS RUS 17,85
19 Ekaterina ZAYAKINA Екатерина Заякина LYD RUS RUS 18,21
20 Darya ZYRYANOVA Дарья Зырянова LYD RUS RUS 18,84 SB
21 Anastasiya KOTOVSKIKH Анастасия Котовских LYC RUS RUS 18,85
22 Ekaterina VYATKINA Екатерина Вяткина LYE RUS RUS 19,16
22 Diana SOROKINA Диана Сорокина LYE RUS RUS 19,16
24 Olesya FEDORISHHEVA Олеся Федорищева LYC RUS RUS 20,13
25 Polina SUBBOTINA Полина Субботина LYC RUS RUS 20,29
26 Viktoriya SITCHIKHINA Виктория Ситчихина LYF RUS RUS 21,63 SB
27 Diana PRINCEVA Диана Принцева LYE RUS RUS 25,93

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Junior E/F 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Taisiya ARAPOVA Таисия Арапова LYC RUS RUS 38,42
2 Aleksandra KUZNECZOVA (2008) Александра Кузнецова LYD RUS RUS 39,10
3 Svetlana DODONOVA Светлана Додонова LYD RUS RUS 41,18
4 Anna NEKRASOVA Анна Некрасова LYD RUS RUS 41,93
5 Polina NEKRASOVA Полина Некрасова LYE RUS RUS 42,68 SB
6 Polina MYRZINA Полина Мырзина LYE RUS RUS 45,85
7 Mariya NAZAROVA Мария Назарова LYD RUS RUS 48,98
8 Alisa RAZHABOVA Алиса Ражабова LYE RUS RUS 50,79
9 Kseniya SAVON Ксения Савон LYC RUS RUS 50,89
10 Kira KALASHNIKOVA Кира Калашникова LYC RUS RUS 51,38
11 Varvara NIKITINA Варвара Никитина LYF RUS RUS 51,47
12 Ekaterina ZAYAKINA Екатерина Заякина LYD RUS RUS 54,53
13 Varvara LIR Варвара Лир LYD RUS RUS 55,25
14 Oksana VORONOVA Оксана Воронова LYD RUS RUS 56,92 SB
15 Anastasiya KOVTUN Анастасия Ковтун LYE RUS RUS 59,00
16 Anastasiya KOTOVSKIKH Анастасия Котовских LYC RUS RUS 59,03
17 Darya ZYRYANOVA Дарья Зырянова LYD RUS RUS 59,53 SB
18 Kseniya SHIPILOVSKIKH Ксения Шипиловских LYE RUS RUS 1.00,80
19 Margarita GRAF Маргарита Граф LYE RUS RUS 1.00,94
20 Olesya FEDORISHHEVA Олеся Федорищева LYC RUS RUS 1.00,95
21 Diana PRINCEVA Диана Принцева LYE RUS RUS 1.04,20 SB
22 Polina SUBBOTINA Полина Субботина LYC RUS RUS 1.06,23
23 Ekaterina VYATKINA Екатерина Вяткина LYE RUS RUS 1.06,49
24 Diana SOROKINA Диана Сорокина LYE RUS RUS 1.07,25
25 Viktoriya SITCHIKHINA Виктория Ситчихина LYF RUS RUS 1.13,24
DQ Sofiya UGRINA София Угрина LYC RUS RUS DQ
DQ Evgeniya SARANINA Евгения Саранина LYC RUS RUS DQ

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Out of Competition 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
DNS Sofiya DMITRIEVA София Дмитриева LC1 RUS RUS DNS

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
DNS Sofiya DMITRIEVA София Дмитриева LC1 RUS RUS DNS

500m Ladies - Junior D 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darya SMYK Дарья Смык LYB RUS RUS 48,48 PR SB
2 Karina SEDEGOVA Карина Седегова LYA RUS RUS 51,35 PR SB
3 Darya KUZOVNIKOVA Дарья Кузовникова LYA RUS RUS 54,00 PR SB
4 Viktoriya BOGDANOVA Виктория Богданова LYA RUS RUS 54,70
5 Viktoriya TASKAEVA Виктория Таскаева LYB RUS RUS 58,04
6 Taisiya MALGINA Таисия Мальгина LYA RUS RUS 1.02,50 PR SB
7 Olga ROMASHIKHINA Ольга Ромашихина LYA RUS RUS 1.06,13 PR SB
8 Valeriya UGLEVA Валерия Углева LYA RUS RUS 1.09,79 PR SB
9 Sofya ZUEVA Софья Зуева LYB RUS RUS 1.11,44 PR SB
10 Viktoriya SIVKOVA Виктория Сивкова LYA RUS RUS 1.14,00 PR SB
11 Kira CHUGAEVA Кира Чугаева LYB RUS RUS 1.25,10 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior D 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darya SMYK Дарья Смык LYB RUS RUS 1.46,08 PR SB
2 Karina SEDEGOVA Карина Седегова LYA RUS RUS 1.48,25 PR SB
3 Darya KUZOVNIKOVA Дарья Кузовникова LYA RUS RUS 1.57,85 PR SB
4 Viktoriya BOGDANOVA Виктория Богданова LYA RUS RUS 2.01,48 PR SB
5 Viktoriya TASKAEVA Виктория Таскаева LYB RUS RUS 2.05,44 PR SB
6 Valeriya UGLEVA Валерия Углева LYA RUS RUS 2.13,18 PR SB
7 Taisiya MALGINA Таисия Мальгина LYA RUS RUS 2.18,18 PR SB
8 Olga ROMASHIKHINA Ольга Ромашихина LYA RUS RUS 2.20,28 PR SB
9 Sofya ZUEVA Софья Зуева LYB RUS RUS 2.37,93 PR SB
10 Viktoriya SIVKOVA Виктория Сивкова LYA RUS RUS 2.40,21 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Ladies - Junior E/F 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandra KUZNECZOVA (2008) Александра Кузнецова LYD RUS RUS 13,42 SB
2 Taisiya ARAPOVA Таисия Арапова LYC RUS RUS 13,46 SB
3 Anna NEKRASOVA Анна Некрасова LYD RUS RUS 13,64 SB
4 Svetlana DODONOVA Светлана Додонова LYD RUS RUS 13,91 SB
5 Polina NEKRASOVA Полина Некрасова LYE RUS RUS 14,60 SB
6 Polina MYRZINA Полина Мырзина LYE RUS RUS 14,84 SB
7 Kira KALASHNIKOVA Кира Калашникова LYC RUS RUS 15,19 SB
8 Sofiya UGRINA София Угрина LYC RUS RUS 15,29 SB
9 Mariya NAZAROVA Мария Назарова LYD RUS RUS 15,38 SB
10 Varvara LIR Варвара Лир LYD RUS RUS 15,47 SB
11 Alisa RAZHABOVA Алиса Ражабова LYE RUS RUS 15,54 SB
12 Varvara NIKITINA Варвара Никитина LYF RUS RUS 15,95
13 Kseniya SAVON Ксения Савон LYC RUS RUS 16,08 SB
14 Anastasiya KOTOVSKIKH Анастасия Котовских LYC RUS RUS 16,18 SB
15 Anastasiya KOVTUN Анастасия Ковтун LYE RUS RUS 16,25 SB
16 Evgeniya SARANINA Евгения Саранина LYC RUS RUS 16,38 SB
17 Margarita GRAF Маргарита Граф LYE RUS RUS 17,00
18 Ekaterina ZAYAKINA Екатерина Заякина LYD RUS RUS 17,33 SB
19 Ekaterina VYATKINA Екатерина Вяткина LYE RUS RUS 17,45 SB
20 Diana SOROKINA Диана Сорокина LYE RUS RUS 18,23 SB
21 Oksana VORONOVA Оксана Воронова LYD RUS RUS 18,28
22 Olesya FEDORISHHEVA Олеся Федорищева LYC RUS RUS 18,73 SB
23 Polina SUBBOTINA Полина Субботина LYC RUS RUS 20,24 SB
24 Kseniya SHIPILOVSKIKH Ксения Шипиловских LYE RUS RUS 22,00
25 Diana PRINCEVA Диана Принцева LYE RUS RUS 23,58 SB
26 Viktoriya SITCHIKHINA Виктория Ситчихина LYF RUS RUS 27,79
DNS Darya ZYRYANOVA Дарья Зырянова LYD RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Junior E/F 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Taisiya ARAPOVA Таисия Арапова LYC RUS RUS 36,82 SB
2 Aleksandra KUZNECZOVA (2008) Александра Кузнецова LYD RUS RUS 37,84 SB
3 Anna NEKRASOVA Анна Некрасова LYD RUS RUS 38,87 SB
4 Svetlana DODONOVA Светлана Додонова LYD RUS RUS 39,20 SB
5 Polina NEKRASOVA Полина Некрасова LYE RUS RUS 43,24
6 Polina MYRZINA Полина Мырзина LYE RUS RUS 43,37 SB
7 Mariya NAZAROVA Мария Назарова LYD RUS RUS 47,07 SB
8 Varvara NIKITINA Варвара Никитина LYF RUS RUS 47,40 SB
9 Kira KALASHNIKOVA Кира Калашникова LYC RUS RUS 47,41 SB
10 Alisa RAZHABOVA Алиса Ражабова LYE RUS RUS 47,46 SB
11 Sofiya UGRINA София Угрина LYC RUS RUS 48,71 SB
12 Evgeniya SARANINA Евгения Саранина LYC RUS RUS 50,24 SB
13 Kseniya SAVON Ксения Савон LYC RUS RUS 50,29 SB
14 Margarita GRAF Маргарита Граф LYE RUS RUS 51,63 SB
15 Ekaterina VYATKINA Екатерина Вяткина LYE RUS RUS 51,85 SB
16 Varvara LIR Варвара Лир LYD RUS RUS 52,59 SB
17 Ekaterina ZAYAKINA Екатерина Заякина LYD RUS RUS 53,07 SB
18 Kseniya SHIPILOVSKIKH Ксения Шипиловских LYE RUS RUS 53,13 SB
19 Anastasiya KOVTUN Анастасия Ковтун LYE RUS RUS 54,91 SB
20 Olesya FEDORISHHEVA Олеся Федорищева LYC RUS RUS 55,91 SB
21 Anastasiya KOTOVSKIKH Анастасия Котовских LYC RUS RUS 57,94 SB
22 Oksana VORONOVA Оксана Воронова LYD RUS RUS 1.00,73
23 Diana SOROKINA Диана Сорокина LYE RUS RUS 1.01,65 SB
24 Polina SUBBOTINA Полина Субботина LYC RUS RUS 1.01,85 SB
25 Diana PRINCEVA Диана Принцева LYE RUS RUS 1.04,84
26 Viktoriya SITCHIKHINA Виктория Ситчихина LYF RUS RUS 1.06,80 SB
DNS Darya ZYRYANOVA Дарья Зырянова LYD RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Out of Competition 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofiya DMITRIEVA София Дмитриева LC1 RUS RUS 55,71

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofiya DMITRIEVA София Дмитриева LC1 RUS RUS 1.59,27 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names