Landelijke Selectie NK Allround Junioren A

Enschede (NED) 19 - 20 January 2019 Source: www.schaatsen.nl

500m Ladies 19 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Emma KANT LA1 NED NED 41,29
2 Ruth BALVERT LA1 NED NED 41,94
3 Anne PLAT LA2 NED NED 41,97
4 Inge de HEER LA1 NED NED 42,17
5 Tessa OUDMAN LA2 NED NED 42,39
6 Amber BARTELDS LA2 NED NED 42,42
7 Tessa HUTTENHUIS LA1 NED NED 42,79
7 Eva OLDE HAMPSINK LA2 NED NED 42,79 SB
9 Romy de JONG LA1 NED NED 42,80
10 Lidia TEMPERT LA1 NED NED 42,94
11 Isa MERKUUR LA2 NED NED 43,05
12 Madelief de JONG LA2 NED NED 43,30
13 Brit QUALM LA1 NED NED 43,40 PR SB
14 Dieke HENDRIKS LA2 NED NED 43,42
15 Kim TALSMA LA1 NED NED 43,60
16 Kim ZUIVER LA2 NED NED 43,90
17 Olin VERHOOG LA1 NED NED 44,19
18 Evelieke KOOL LA1 NED NED 44,25
19 Amber SIEGERS LA2 NED NED 44,54
20 Sosha ZUIDERDUIN LA1 NED NED 44,71
21 Thirza SIERDSMA LA1 NED NED 45,25
22 Wieke OLDE HANTER LA2 NED NED 45,27
23 Minke SCHIPPER LA1 NED NED 48,27
24 Anke FEKKEN LA1 NED NED 49,39

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 19 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Amber BARTELDS LA2 NED NED 2.10,02
2 Brit QUALM LA1 NED NED 2.11,20
3 Tessa HUTTENHUIS LA1 NED NED 2.11,40
4 Eva OLDE HAMPSINK LA2 NED NED 2.11,51
5 Emma KANT LA1 NED NED 2.11,59
6 Lidia TEMPERT LA1 NED NED 2.11,60
7 Madelief de JONG LA2 NED NED 2.11,85
8 Romy de JONG LA1 NED NED 2.11,86
9 Amber SIEGERS LA2 NED NED 2.12,08
10 Inge de HEER LA1 NED NED 2.12,09
11 Ruth BALVERT LA1 NED NED 2.12,38
12 Tessa OUDMAN LA2 NED NED 2.12,72
13 Kim ZUIVER LA2 NED NED 2.13,08
14 Isa MERKUUR LA2 NED NED 2.13,28
15 Anne PLAT LA2 NED NED 2.13,33 PR SB
16 Sosha ZUIDERDUIN LA1 NED NED 2.14,10
17 Evelieke KOOL LA1 NED NED 2.14,97
18 Dieke HENDRIKS LA2 NED NED 2.15,37
19 Wieke OLDE HANTER LA2 NED NED 2.15,54 SB
20 Olin VERHOOG LA1 NED NED 2.17,37
21 Thirza SIERDSMA LA1 NED NED 2.19,30
22 Minke SCHIPPER LA1 NED NED 2.27,61 SB
23 Anke FEKKEN LA1 NED NED 2.28,77
WDR Kim TALSMA LA1 NED NED WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 20 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Brit QUALM LA1 NED NED 4.34,49
2 Amber SIEGERS LA2 NED NED 4.35,51
3 Lidia TEMPERT LA1 NED NED 4.39,83
4 Isa MERKUUR LA2 NED NED 4.40,70
5 Tessa HUTTENHUIS LA1 NED NED 4.41,03
6 Amber BARTELDS LA2 NED NED 4.41,37
7 Dieke HENDRIKS LA2 NED NED 4.42,15
8 Sosha ZUIDERDUIN LA1 NED NED 4.42,18
9 Eva OLDE HAMPSINK LA2 NED NED 4.42,80 PR SB
10 Madelief de JONG LA2 NED NED 4.44,49
11 Kim ZUIVER LA2 NED NED 4.44,66 PR SB
12 Inge de HEER LA1 NED NED 4.46,17
13 Olin VERHOOG LA1 NED NED 4.46,83
14 Ruth BALVERT LA1 NED NED 4.47,54
15 Evelieke KOOL LA1 NED NED 4.48,19
16 Romy de JONG LA1 NED NED 4.49,03
17 Anne PLAT LA2 NED NED 4.49,06 PR SB
18 Emma KANT LA1 NED NED 4.50,26
19 Tessa OUDMAN LA2 NED NED 4.53,21 SB
20 Wieke OLDE HANTER LA2 NED NED 4.56,32
21 Minke SCHIPPER LA1 NED NED 5.21,37 SB
WDR Anke FEKKEN LA1 NED NED WDR
WDR Thirza SIERDSMA LA1 NED NED WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names