ISU Neo-Senior World Cup

Helsinki (FIN) 26 - 27 January 2019 Source: live.isuresults.eu

1000m Men 26 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Samuli SUOMALAINEN MN1 FIN FIN 1.13,95
2 Odin By FARSTAD MN2 NOR NOR 1.13,99
3 Michael ROTH MN1 GER GER 1.14,84
4 Jeffrey ROSANELLI MN1 ITA ITA 1.15,08
5 Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1998) Руслан Захаров MN1 RUS RUS 1.15,40
6 Marius BRATLI MN2 NOR NOR 1.15,57
7 JIN Yanan (1997) 金亚男 MN2 CHN CHN 1.15,64
8 MA Xinxuan MN1 CHN CHN 1.15,76
9 Stefan EMELE MN3 GER GER 1.16,18
10 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MN1 RUS RUS 1.16,21
11 Jeremias MARX MN2 GER GER 1.16,40
12 Fábián DIETERLE MN4 HUN HUN 1.16,78
13 Jonas HAUGLAND MN1 NOR NOR 1.16,98
14 Floris ROOT MN4 AUT AUT 1.17,26
15 Anvar MUKHAMADEYEV Анвар Мухамадеев MN1 KAZ KAZ 1.17,39
16 ZHANG Junzhi 张钧智 MN1 CHN CHN 1.18,09
DQ Oliver GROB MN3 SUI SUI DQ
DQ Ole JESKE MN1 GER GER DQ

3000m Men 26 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MN1 RUS RUS 4.02,45
2 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MN1 RUS RUS 4.03,35 SB
3 MA Xinxuan MN1 CHN CHN 4.04,22
4 Fridtjof PETZOLD MN3 GER GER 4.04,25
5 Vetle STANGELAND MN2 NOR NOR 4.07,02
6 ZHOU Bin 周斌 MN3 CHN CHN 4.11,02
7 Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR MN2 SWE SWE 4.11,80
8 Gabriele GALLI MN2 ITA ITA 4.16,03
9 Jaakko HAUTAMÄKI MN1 FIN FIN 4.21,55
DQ JIN Yanan (1997) 金亚男 MN2 CHN CHN DQ

SB - Season Best

500m Men 27 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1998) Руслан Захаров MN1 RUS RUS 36,77
2 Jeffrey ROSANELLI MN1 ITA ITA 36,85
3 ZHANG Junzhi 张钧智 MN1 CHN CHN 37,07
4 Odin By FARSTAD MN2 NOR NOR 37,15
5 Marius BRATLI MN2 NOR NOR 37,47
6 Oliver GROB MN3 SUI SUI 37,70
7 Samuli SUOMALAINEN MN1 FIN FIN 37,77
8 Jeremias MARX MN2 GER GER 37,82
9 Stefan EMELE MN3 GER GER 37,86
10 Floris ROOT MN4 AUT AUT 37,96
11 JIN Yanan (1997) 金亚男 MN2 CHN CHN 38,03
12 Sander MIKKELSEN MN1 NOR NOR 38,10
13 Ole JESKE MN1 GER GER 38,13
14 Jonas HAUGLAND MN1 NOR NOR 38,24
15 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MN1 RUS RUS 38,74
16 Anvar MUKHAMADEYEV Анвар Мухамадеев MN1 KAZ KAZ 38,79
17 Antero ESKOLA MN2 FIN FIN 39,06

1500m Men 27 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MN1 RUS RUS 1.54,13
2 MA Xinxuan MN1 CHN CHN 1.54,45
3 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MN1 RUS RUS 1.54,67
4 ZHOU Bin 周斌 MN3 CHN CHN 1.55,55
5 Vetle STANGELAND MN2 NOR NOR 1.55,75
6 Michael ROTH MN1 GER GER 1.56,02
7 Fridtjof PETZOLD MN3 GER GER 1.56,08
8 Stefan EMELE MN3 GER GER 1.56,78
9 Jonas HAUGLAND MN1 NOR NOR 1.57,29
10 JIN Yanan (1997) 金亚男 MN2 CHN CHN 1.57,47
11 Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR MN2 SWE SWE 1.58,10
12 Floris ROOT MN4 AUT AUT 1.58,28
13 Fábián DIETERLE MN4 HUN HUN 1.58,35
14 Anvar MUKHAMADEYEV Анвар Мухамадеев MN1 KAZ KAZ 1.58,90

Mass Start (10 laps) Men 27 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Fridtjof PETZOLD MN3 GER GER 4.56,38 33
2 MA Xinxuan MN1 CHN CHN 5.21,68 20
3 Gabriele GALLI MN2 ITA ITA 5.21,94 10
4 Fábián DIETERLE MN4 HUN HUN 5.39,55 5
5 ZHOU Bin 周斌 MN3 CHN CHN 5.22,14 4
6 Oliver GROB MN3 SUI SUI 5.22,50 2
7 Vetle STANGELAND MN2 NOR NOR 5.23,04 1
8 Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MN1 RUS RUS 5.26,25 1
9 Floris ROOT MN4 AUT AUT 5.23,06
10 Stefan EMELE MN3 GER GER 5.26,00
11 Jonas HAUGLAND MN1 NOR NOR 5.28,52
12 Anvar MUKHAMADEYEV Анвар Мухамадеев MN1 KAZ KAZ 5.38,64
13 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MN1 RUS RUS
14 Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR MN2 SWE SWE

Native Language Names