Clubkampioenschap IJsclub Haarlem

Haarlem (NED) 26 - 27 January 2019 Source: www.ijsclubhaarlem.nl

500m Ladies - Allround 26 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daphne ISKES LB1 NED NED 44,65
2 Tessa VELTMAN LB2 NED NED 45,53
3 Floor DIJKSTRA LB2 NED NED 45,95
4 Lotte KASTEN LB1 NED NED 46,23
5 Ella van VLOTEN LA2 NED NED 47,39
6 Leanne MOLENAAR LB1 NED NED 48,21
7 Madelon REIJNE LN3 NED NED 49,17
8 Sanne WAGENAAR LN2 NED NED 50,52 SB
9 Roxanne BOERS LA2 NED NED 51,36
10 Carla van ZANTVLIET L50 NED NED 53,59
11 Ingrid RUIJGROK L55 NED NED 55,40
12 Martha TEERENSTRA LN4 NED NED 57,84
13 Ramona van LEEUWEN-VAN NOORT L45 NED NED 58,00
14 Amber MOLLEE LSA NED NED 58,29

SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Allround 26 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daphne ISKES LB1 NED NED 2.23,45
2 Lotte KASTEN LB1 NED NED 2.24,73
3 Ella van VLOTEN LA2 NED NED 2.24,82
4 Tessa VELTMAN LB2 NED NED 2.25,58
5 Floor DIJKSTRA LB2 NED NED 2.26,37
6 Madelon REIJNE LN3 NED NED 2.31,35
7 Leanne MOLENAAR LB1 NED NED 2.32,00
8 Sanne WAGENAAR LN2 NED NED 2.37,54 SB
9 Carla van ZANTVLIET L50 NED NED 2.40,07
10 Ingrid RUIJGROK L55 NED NED 2.41,87 SB
11 Roxanne BOERS LA2 NED NED 2.41,99 PR SB
12 Martha TEERENSTRA LN4 NED NED 2.56,34
13 Amber MOLLEE LSA NED NED 2.58,81
14 Ramona van LEEUWEN-VAN NOORT L45 NED NED 3.04,43

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Sprint 26 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yasmijn JORRITSMA LA1 NED NED 43,54
2 Manon ISKES LB1 NED NED 44,08
3 Tessa TIMMERMAN LA2 NED NED 45,37
4 Wies van den HURK LC2 NED NED 45,98
5 Monique BOEREMA L55 NED NED 46,31
6 Maartje GEUZEBROEK LA1 NED NED 46,37
7 Indy van BAEKEL LB1 NED NED 48,50
8 Lara DINGJAN LC1 NED NED 49,87
9 Maerle HUIZINGA LC1 NED NED 49,98
10 Vera van VLOTEN LC2 NED NED 51,25
11 Marit HEIJNEN LC1 NED NED 51,79
12 Renske OVERBOSCH LC2 NED NED 52,14
13 Francisca de BOER LSA NED NED 52,90
14 Lotte de HEER LC2 NED NED 56,75
15 Tjitske KIKSTRA LB1 NED NED 57,01
16 Zus de KRUIJK LC2 NED NED 58,19

1000m Ladies - Sprint 26 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yasmijn JORRITSMA LA1 NED NED 1.29,33
2 Monique BOEREMA L55 NED NED 1.31,42
3 Maartje GEUZEBROEK LA1 NED NED 1.32,76
4 Tessa TIMMERMAN LA2 NED NED 1.35,95
5 Zus de KRUIJK LC2 NED NED 1.37,58 PR SB
6 Indy van BAEKEL LB1 NED NED 1.40,39
7 Vera van VLOTEN LC2 NED NED 1.41,12 PR SB
8 Renske OVERBOSCH LC2 NED NED 1.41,34 PR SB
9 Maerle HUIZINGA LC1 NED NED 1.42,14 PR SB
10 Marit HEIJNEN LC1 NED NED 1.42,34 PR SB
11 Lara DINGJAN LC1 NED NED 1.44,87 PR SB
12 Francisca de BOER LSA NED NED 1.47,87
13 Manon ISKES LB1 NED NED 1.48,43
14 Lotte de HEER LC2 NED NED 1.50,16 SB
15 Tjitske KIKSTRA LB1 NED NED 2.01,98
DNS Wies van den HURK LC2 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Allround 27 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daphne ISKES LB1 NED NED 1.29,82
2 Lotte KASTEN LB1 NED NED 1.32,36 PR SB
2 Floor DIJKSTRA LB2 NED NED 1.32,36
4 Tessa VELTMAN LB2 NED NED 1.32,78
5 Ella van VLOTEN LA2 NED NED 1.34,38
6 Leanne MOLENAAR LB1 NED NED 1.39,14 PR SB
7 Madelon REIJNE LN3 NED NED 1.39,21
8 Sanne WAGENAAR LN2 NED NED 1.40,61 SB
9 Roxanne BOERS LA2 NED NED 1.44,10 PR SB
10 Carla van ZANTVLIET L50 NED NED 1.46,11 SB
11 Ingrid RUIJGROK L55 NED NED 1.47,11 SB
12 Martha TEERENSTRA LN4 NED NED 1.55,51
13 Ramona van LEEUWEN-VAN NOORT L45 NED NED 1.57,21 SB
14 Amber MOLLEE LSA NED NED 1.59,39

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Allround 27 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ella van VLOTEN LA2 NED NED 4.59,29
2 Daphne ISKES LB1 NED NED 5.07,49
3 Tessa VELTMAN LB2 NED NED 5.10,07
4 Floor DIJKSTRA LB2 NED NED 5.10,81 SB
5 Lotte KASTEN LB1 NED NED 5.11,69 PR SB
6 Leanne MOLENAAR LB1 NED NED 5.27,01 PR SB
7 Madelon REIJNE LN3 NED NED 5.37,62
8 Ingrid RUIJGROK L55 NED NED 5.40,21 SB
9 Sanne WAGENAAR LN2 NED NED 5.43,48 SB
10 Carla van ZANTVLIET L50 NED NED 5.50,06
11 Roxanne BOERS LA2 NED NED 6.18,80 PR SB
12 Amber MOLLEE LSA NED NED 6.24,42
13 Martha TEERENSTRA LN4 NED NED 6.29,41
14 Ramona van LEEUWEN-VAN NOORT L45 NED NED 6.29,88 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Sprint 27 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yasmijn JORRITSMA LA1 NED NED 42,85
2 Manon ISKES LB1 NED NED 44,94
3 Tessa TIMMERMAN LA2 NED NED 45,02
4 Monique BOEREMA L55 NED NED 45,94
5 Maartje GEUZEBROEK LA1 NED NED 45,99
6 Indy van BAEKEL LB1 NED NED 47,65
7 Zus de KRUIJK LC2 NED NED 47,75 PR SB
8 Maerle HUIZINGA LC1 NED NED 49,14 PR SB
9 Lara DINGJAN LC1 NED NED 49,69
10 Vera van VLOTEN LC2 NED NED 51,46
11 Marit HEIJNEN LC1 NED NED 52,32
12 Francisca de BOER LSA NED NED 54,14
13 Lotte de HEER LC2 NED NED 54,69
14 Tjitske KIKSTRA LB1 NED NED 57,21
15 Renske OVERBOSCH LC2 NED NED 1.02,25

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Sprint 27 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yasmijn JORRITSMA LA1 NED NED 1.28,92
2 Monique BOEREMA L55 NED NED 1.33,04
3 Manon ISKES LB1 NED NED 1.34,26
4 Maartje GEUZEBROEK LA1 NED NED 1.34,36
5 Zus de KRUIJK LC2 NED NED 1.35,77 PR SB
6 Tessa TIMMERMAN LA2 NED NED 1.37,79
7 Indy van BAEKEL LB1 NED NED 1.41,73
8 Vera van VLOTEN LC2 NED NED 1.42,28
9 Lara DINGJAN LC1 NED NED 1.46,04
10 Marit HEIJNEN LC1 NED NED 1.47,43
11 Renske OVERBOSCH LC2 NED NED 1.48,09
12 Francisca de BOER LSA NED NED 1.51,86
13 Lotte de HEER LC2 NED NED 1.51,95
14 Tjitske KIKSTRA LB1 NED NED 2.09,62
DQ Maerle HUIZINGA LC1 NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names