K.A. Kotov Prize

Arkhangelsk-Dinamo (RUS) 19 - 20 January 2019 Source: A. Sadkov

500m Ladies - Junior B 19 January 2019

1500m Ladies - Junior B 19 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Arina MENSHINA Арина Меньшина LB2 RUS RUS 2.52,61
2 Darya ZASECZKAYA Дарья Засецкая LB1 RUS RUS 3.00,45 SB
3 Sofya STRIZHAKOVA Софья Стрижакова L? RUS RUS 3.09,34 SB
4 Viktoriya YASKO Виктория Ясько LB1 RUS RUS 3.35,57 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C 19 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Polina YAKOVLENKOVA Полина Яковленкова L? RUS RUS 52,44 PR SB
2 Irina PAUTOVA Ирина Паутова L? RUS RUS 57,35
3 Polina CHULKOVA Полина Чулкова L? RUS RUS 58,15 PR SB
4 Polina MARTYNOVA Полина Мартынова LC1 RUS RUS 58,65 PR SB
5 Viktoriya SENATOVA Виктория Сенатова L? RUS RUS 1.00,17

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior C 19 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Polina YAKOVLENKOVA Полина Яковленкова L? RUS RUS 2.59,85 PR SB
2 Irina PAUTOVA Ирина Паутова L? RUS RUS 3.11,43 PR SB
3 Polina MARTYNOVA Полина Мартынова LC1 RUS RUS 3.11,76 PR SB
4 Polina CHULKOVA Полина Чулкова L? RUS RUS 3.12,30
5 Viktoriya SENATOVA Виктория Сенатова L? RUS RUS 3.24,67 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior D 19 January 2019

300m Ladies - Junior D 19 January 2019

1000m Ladies - Junior B 20 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Arina MENSHINA Арина Меньшина LB2 RUS RUS 1.52,16
2 Sofya STRIZHAKOVA Софья Стрижакова L? RUS RUS 1.59,95
3 Darya ZASECZKAYA Дарья Засецкая LB1 RUS RUS 2.01,10
4 Viktoriya YASKO Виктория Ясько LB1 RUS RUS 2.09,16 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior C 20 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Polina YAKOVLENKOVA Полина Яковленкова L? RUS RUS 1.55,95 PR SB
2 Polina MARTYNOVA Полина Мартынова LC1 RUS RUS 2.01,48 PR SB
3 Polina CHULKOVA Полина Чулкова L? RUS RUS 2.04,02 PR SB
4 Irina PAUTOVA Ирина Паутова L? RUS RUS 2.06,51
5 Viktoriya SENATOVA Виктория Сенатова L? RUS RUS 2.18,10

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior D 20 January 2019

100m Ladies - Junior D 20 January 2019

100m Ladies - Junior E 20 January 2019

300m Ladies - Junior E 20 January 2019

100m Ladies - Junior F 20 January 2019

100m (2) Ladies - Junior F 20 January 2019

100m Ladies - Out of Competition 20 January 2019

300m Ladies - Out of Competition 20 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Valeriya STARCEVA Валерия Старцева L? RUS RUS 40,60 SB
2 Vladislava KOSTYLEVA Владислава Костылева L? RUS RUS 41,51 SB
3 Diana MAKAROVA Диана Макарова L? RUS RUS 43,64 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names