K.A. Kotov Prize

Arkhangelsk-Dinamo (RUS) 19 - 20 January 2019 Source: A. Sadkov

500m Men 19 January 2019

3000m Men 19 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej ELIZAROV Алексей Елизаров MA1 RUS RUS 4.44,00 TR SB
2 Aleksej BUGAEV Алексей Бугаев MSA RUS RUS 4.45,95
3 Vladimir CHUVAKOV Владимир Чуваков M55 RUS RUS 5.24,15 SB
4 Daniil RYZHKOV Даниил Рыжков M? RUS RUS 5.34,82 PR SB

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior B 19 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij VARAKIN Дмитрий Варакин M? RUS RUS 46,73
2 Sergej SHUSHKOV Сергей Шушков MB1 RUS RUS 47,15
3 Daniil SHULGA Даниил Шульга M? RUS RUS 47,63 SB
4 Nikita POPOV Никита Попов MB2 RUS RUS 48,11

SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior B 19 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej SHUSHKOV Сергей Шушков MB1 RUS RUS 5.08,82 SB
2 Nikita POPOV Никита Попов MB2 RUS RUS 5.38,65 PR SB
3 Dmitrij VARAKIN Дмитрий Варакин M? RUS RUS 5.52,22 PR SB
4 Daniil SHULGA Даниил Шульга M? RUS RUS 6.15,80 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 19 January 2019

1500m Men - Junior C 19 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ruslan RUSAKOV Руслан Русаков M? RUS RUS 2.40,48 PR SB
2 Yaroslav CZAPLIN Ярослав Цаплин M? RUS RUS 2.45,51 PR SB
3 Daniil POTKIN Даниил Поткин M? RUS RUS 2.46,08 PR SB
4 Daniil CHERKOV Даниил Черков M? RUS RUS 2.51,92 PR SB
5 Andrej KORELSKIJ Андрей Корельский M? RUS RUS 2.54,60 PR SB
6 Maksim GLADKIKH Максим Гладких M? RUS RUS 2.58,43 PR SB
7 Maksim OSINOVATIKOV Максим Осиноватиков M? RUS RUS 3.09,26 PR SB
8 Matvej MELNIK Матвей Мельник MB1 RUS RUS 3.17,82 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D 19 January 2019

300m Men - Junior D 19 January 2019

500m Men - Out of Competition 19 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill KOROVKIN Кирилл Коровкин M? RUS RUS 59,36 PR SB
2 Dmitrij KOSTIKOV Дмитрий Костиков M? RUS RUS 1.05,18
3 Dmitrij POSTNIKOV Дмитрий Постников M? RUS RUS 1.06,68 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Men - Out of Competition 19 January 2019

1500m Men 20 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej BUGAEV Алексей Бугаев MSA RUS RUS 2.15,89
2 Aleksej ELIZAROV Алексей Елизаров MA1 RUS RUS 2.18,67 SB
3 Vladimir CHUVAKOV Владимир Чуваков M55 RUS RUS 2.33,58 SB
4 Daniil RYZHKOV Даниил Рыжков M? RUS RUS 2.52,83 SB

SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior B 20 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij VARAKIN Дмитрий Варакин M? RUS RUS 2.37,94 PR SB
2 Nikita POPOV Никита Попов MB2 RUS RUS 2.38,67
3 Sergej SHUSHKOV Сергей Шушков MB1 RUS RUS 2.46,63
4 Daniil SHULGA Даниил Шульга M? RUS RUS 2.49,92

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 20 January 2019

1000m Men - Junior D 20 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim SHASHKOV Максим Шашков MYA RUS RUS 1.43,73 PR SB
2 Veniamin ZAVYALOV Вениамин Завьялов MYA RUS RUS 1.49,64 SB
3 Savelij STUPIN Савелий Ступин MYA RUS RUS 1.54,57 PR SB
4 Andrej ZHELTOV Андрей Желтов MYA RUS RUS 1.59,67 PR SB
5 Maksim ANISIMOV Максим Анисимов M? RUS RUS 2.12,67 PR SB
6 Ilya SHARKOV Илья Шарков M? RUS RUS 2.13,13 PR SB
7 Nikita LOMTEV Никита Ломтев M? RUS RUS 2.17,48 PR SB
8 Sergej KLUGER Сергей Клугер M? RUS RUS 2.17,64 PR SB
9 Egor SOGRIN Егор Согрин M? RUS RUS 2.23,42 PR SB
10 Ivan ERMOLAEV Иван Ермолаев M? RUS RUS 2.33,04 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior D 20 January 2019

100m Men - Junior E 20 January 2019

300m Men - Junior E 20 January 2019

100m Men - Junior F 20 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej SHEVELEV Алексей Шевелев M? RUS RUS 21,36
2 Artem TRAPEZNIKOV Артем Трапезников M? RUS RUS 21,38
3 Timofej BELYAKOV Тимофей Беляков M? RUS RUS 23,07 SB

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Men - Junior F 20 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artem TRAPEZNIKOV Артем Трапезников M? RUS RUS 21,02
2 Aleksej SHEVELEV Алексей Шевелев M? RUS RUS 21,80
2 Timofej BELYAKOV Тимофей Беляков M? RUS RUS 21,80 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Out of Competition 20 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill KOROVKIN Кирилл Коровкин M? RUS RUS 2.11,64 PR SB
2 Dmitrij KOSTIKOV Дмитрий Костиков M? RUS RUS 2.24,51 PR SB
3 Dmitrij POSTNIKOV Дмитрий Постников M? RUS RUS 2.25,83 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Out of Competition 20 January 2019

100m (2) Men - Out of Competition 20 January 2019

300m Men - Out of Competition 20 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elisej FADEEV Елисей Фадеев M? RUS RUS 42,54 SB
2 Denis VLASOV Денис Власов M? RUS RUS 45,67 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names