Kirov Regional Championships - Klabukov Memorial

Kirov (RUS) 25 - 26 January 2019 Source: dinamoshkola.ru

500m Ladies 25 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Valeriya MOROZOVA Валерия Морозова LB2 RUS RUS 45,03 SB
2 Anna OLKOVA Анна Олькова LB2 RUS RUS 45,29 PR SB
3 Polina TITKOVA Полина Титкова LA1 RUS RUS 45,60
4 Lyudmila KURAEVA Людмила Кураева LC2 RUS RUS 46,67 SB
5 Anna ANIKINA Анна Аникина LB1 RUS RUS 46,70 SB
6 Aleksandra OSIPOVA Александра Осипова LB2 RUS RUS 46,81 SB
7 Elena ULYANOVA Елена Ульянова LB2 RUS RUS 47,79
8 Anastasiya FOMINA Анастасия Фомина LA1 RUS RUS 48,25
9 Anastasiya GLUSHKOVA (2002) Анастасия Глушкова LB2 RUS RUS 48,37 SB
10 Yuliya GOLYSHEVA Юлия Голышева LB1 RUS RUS 48,43 PR SB
11 Yuliya KISLUKHINA Юлия Кислухина LC1 RUS RUS 48,62 SB
12 Yuliya SUNCZOVA Юлия Сунцова LB2 RUS RUS 49,20
13 Aleksandra ISUPOVA Александра Исупова LN1 RUS RUS 49,39
14 Anna TREFILOVA Анна Трефилова LB1 RUS RUS 49,51
15 Sofya CHULKOVA Софья Чулкова LC2 RUS RUS 49,76 PR SB
16 Darya POZDEEVA Дарья Поздеева LC1 RUS RUS 49,79 PR SB
17 Alena BABICHENKO Алена Бабиченко LA1 RUS RUS 50,25 PR SB
18 Olga TARAKANOVA Ольга Тараканова LB1 RUS RUS 50,99 PR SB
19 Ekaterina NAGORNYKH Екатерина Нагорных L? RUS RUS 51,05
20 Darya KOLOBOVA Дарья Колобова LB1 RUS RUS 51,08
21 Yana BYRKANOVA Яна Бырканова LN2 RUS RUS 51,21 SB
22 Mariya BYRKANOVA Мария Бырканова LN2 RUS RUS 52,17
23 Faina POPELYSHKO Фаина Попелышко LC2 RUS RUS 52,31 PR SB
24 Darya FOMINYKH Дарья Фоминых LB2 RUS RUS 53,38
25 Polina CHASTIKOVA Полина Частикова LC2 RUS RUS 53,78 SB
26 Anastasiya SLYKHOVA Анастасия Слыхова LC1 RUS RUS 54,30 PR SB
27 Kseniya KOLUPAEVA Ксения Колупаева LC1 RUS RUS 55,11
28 Olesya MOCHALOVA Олеся Мочалова LC1 RUS RUS 55,61 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 25 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna OLKOVA Анна Олькова LB2 RUS RUS 2.22,46 PR SB
2 Polina TITKOVA Полина Титкова LA1 RUS RUS 2.24,83
3 Valeriya MOROZOVA Валерия Морозова LB2 RUS RUS 2.25,89 SB
4 Lyudmila KURAEVA Людмила Кураева LC2 RUS RUS 2.31,02 SB
5 Aleksandra OSIPOVA Александра Осипова LB2 RUS RUS 2.32,53 SB
6 Anastasiya FOMINA Анастасия Фомина LA1 RUS RUS 2.34,47 SB
7 Anna ANIKINA Анна Аникина LB1 RUS RUS 2.35,59
8 Anastasiya GLUSHKOVA (2002) Анастасия Глушкова LB2 RUS RUS 2.35,73 PR SB
9 Yuliya GOLYSHEVA Юлия Голышева LB1 RUS RUS 2.37,40 SB
10 Elena ULYANOVA Елена Ульянова LB2 RUS RUS 2.37,72 SB
11 Aleksandra ISUPOVA Александра Исупова LN1 RUS RUS 2.38,21 SB
12 Anna TREFILOVA Анна Трефилова LB1 RUS RUS 2.38,64 SB
12 Faina POPELYSHKO Фаина Попелышко LC2 RUS RUS 2.38,64 PR SB
14 Ekaterina NAGORNYKH Екатерина Нагорных L? RUS RUS 2.39,66 PR SB
15 Olga TARAKANOVA Ольга Тараканова LB1 RUS RUS 2.41,09 SB
16 Yuliya SUNCZOVA Юлия Сунцова LB2 RUS RUS 2.42,20 SB
17 Darya POZDEEVA Дарья Поздеева LC1 RUS RUS 2.43,26 PR SB
18 Yuliya KISLUKHINA Юлия Кислухина LC1 RUS RUS 2.44,49 SB
19 Darya KOLOBOVA Дарья Колобова LB1 RUS RUS 2.48,95 SB
20 Alena BABICHENKO Алена Бабиченко LA1 RUS RUS 2.50,82 SB
21 Polina CHASTIKOVA Полина Частикова LC2 RUS RUS 2.53,18
22 Olesya MOCHALOVA Олеся Мочалова LC1 RUS RUS 2.53,87 PR SB
23 Darya FOMINYKH Дарья Фоминых LB2 RUS RUS 2.54,77 SB
24 Kseniya KOLUPAEVA Ксения Колупаева LC1 RUS RUS 2.55,32
25 Anastasiya SLYKHOVA Анастасия Слыхова LC1 RUS RUS 2.59,86 PR SB
26 Sofya CHULKOVA Софья Чулкова LC2 RUS RUS 3.01,37

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Out of Competition 25 January 2019

1500m Ladies - Out of Competition 25 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anzhelika KOROTAEVA Анжелика Коротаева LYB RUS RUS 2.41,53 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 26 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna OLKOVA Анна Олькова LB2 RUS RUS 1.30,56 PR SB
2 Valeriya MOROZOVA Валерия Морозова LB2 RUS RUS 1.32,00 SB
3 Polina TITKOVA Полина Титкова LA1 RUS RUS 1.33,96
4 Aleksandra OSIPOVA Александра Осипова LB2 RUS RUS 1.36,03
5 Anna ANIKINA Анна Аникина LB1 RUS RUS 1.36,74 SB
6 Lyudmila KURAEVA Людмила Кураева LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,76
7 Anastasiya GLUSHKOVA (2002) Анастасия Глушкова LB2 RUS RUS 1.38,50 SB
8 Anastasiya FOMINA Анастасия Фомина LA1 RUS RUS 1.38,84 SB
9 Aleksandra ISUPOVA Александра Исупова LN1 RUS RUS 1.38,96 SB
10 Elena ULYANOVA Елена Ульянова LB2 RUS RUS 1.40,02
11 Sofya CHULKOVA Софья Чулкова LC2 RUS RUS 1.40,51 PR SB
12 Anna TREFILOVA Анна Трефилова LB1 RUS RUS 1.41,14 SB
13 Yuliya GOLYSHEVA Юлия Голышева LB1 RUS RUS 1.42,19
14 Yuliya SUNCZOVA Юлия Сунцова LB2 RUS RUS 1.42,63
15 Faina POPELYSHKO Фаина Попелышко LC2 RUS RUS 1.43,12 PR SB
16 Darya POZDEEVA Дарья Поздеева LC1 RUS RUS 1.43,49
17 Olga TARAKANOVA Ольга Тараканова LB1 RUS RUS 1.44,16
18 Ekaterina NAGORNYKH Екатерина Нагорных L? RUS RUS 1.44,27 PR SB
19 Yuliya KISLUKHINA Юлия Кислухина LC1 RUS RUS 1.44,97
20 Yana BYRKANOVA Яна Бырканова LN2 RUS RUS 1.45,07 SB
21 Darya KOLOBOVA Дарья Колобова LB1 RUS RUS 1.46,71 SB
22 Mariya BYRKANOVA Мария Бырканова LN2 RUS RUS 1.46,86 SB
23 Alena BABICHENKO Алена Бабиченко LA1 RUS RUS 1.48,14 SB
24 Darya FOMINYKH Дарья Фоминых LB2 RUS RUS 1.50,32 SB
25 Kseniya KOLUPAEVA Ксения Колупаева LC1 RUS RUS 1.50,73
26 Anastasiya SLYKHOVA Анастасия Слыхова LC1 RUS RUS 1.51,38 PR SB
27 Polina CHASTIKOVA Полина Частикова LC2 RUS RUS 1.53,12
28 Olesya MOCHALOVA Олеся Мочалова LC1 RUS RUS 1.53,88 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 26 January 2019

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition 26 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Polina BURKOVA (2005) Полина Буркова LYA RUS RUS 1.35,60 PR SB
2 Aleksandra CHERNICYNA Александра Черницына LYA RUS RUS 1.39,15 SB
3 Anzhelika KOROTAEVA Анжелика Коротаева LYB RUS RUS 1.41,14 PR SB
4 Anastasiya LYANGASOVA Анастасия Лянгасова LYA RUS RUS 1.45,77 PR SB
5 Ekaterina ZAVYALOVA Екатерина Завьялова LYA RUS RUS 1.49,10 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Out of Competition 26 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Faina POPELYSHKO Фаина Попелышко LC2 RUS RUS 5.26,02 PR SB
2 Sofya CHULKOVA Софья Чулкова LC2 RUS RUS 5.37,81 PR SB
3 Olga TARAKANOVA Ольга Тараканова LB1 RUS RUS 5.45,60
4 Polina CHASTIKOVA Полина Частикова LC2 RUS RUS 5.50,55

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names